Water Resources Department

    View Disclosure
  • Government of Odisha
Water Resources Department, Rajiv Bhawan, Bhubaneswar, wrsec[dot]ori[at]nic[dot]in, 0674-2536764
  1. Chief Engineer, Minor Irrigation, Odisha ( 201903 )

    Chief Engineer, Minor Irrigation, Odisha, H.O.D.Building, Kesharinagar, Unit-V, Bhubaneswar

  2. Director, Research & Quality Control, Bhubaneswar ( 201904 )

    Delta Square (Near Jaleswar Temple)
    Unit - 8

  3. Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd. ( 201905 )

    Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd.
    Unit-8, Gopabandhu Nagar

  4. Directorateof Ground Water Development ( 201906 )

    O/o Director, GWD, HP Building, Unit-8, Delta Square, BBSR-12

  5. Engineer- in- Chief, Water Resources ( 201907 )

    O/o EIC,WR., Secha Sadan, Unit-V, BBSR.

  6. Directorate of Command Area Development & Water Management Organisation, Bhubaneswar ( 201908 )

    DoWR , Rajiv Bhawan

  7. Odisha Lift Irrigation Corporation Limited, Bhubaneswar ( 201909 )

    MD OLIC

  8. Project Director (R & R), Lower Indra Irigation Project,Khariar,Nuapada ( 202517 )

    AT/PO-Khariar, DIst-Nuapada

  1. Superintending Engineer, Angul Irrigation Circle, Angul ( 200102 )

    Superintending Engineer, Angul Irrigation Circle, Angul
    Superintending Engineer, Angul Irrigation Circle, Angul, Odisha, PIN-759143.

  2. Chief Medical Officer, Project Hospital, Rengali, Angul ( 200103 )

    O/O the C.M.O. Project Hospital, At./P.O.- Rengali Dam Site

  3. Financial Adviser & Chief Accounts Officer, Rengali Irrigation Project, Samal ( 200104 )

    Office of the FA & CAO, RIP, Samal,Samal Barrage TownshipAngul

  4. Executive Engineer, Angul Irrigation Division, Angul ( 200105 )

    At-Hakimpada Dist-Angul Pin-759143

  5. Executive Engineer, Head Works Division, Samal, Angul ( 200106 )

    Head Works Division, Samal

  6. Executive Engineer, Manjore Irrigation Division, Athmallik, Angul ( 200107 )

    O/o E.E., Manjore Irrigation Divn., Athmallik, Angul

  7. Executive Engineer, Quality Control Division, Samal, Angul ( 200108 )

    O/o the Executive Engineer, Quality Control Division, Samal At/Po: Samal Barrage Township
    Dist-Angul

  8. Executive Engineer, Rengali Dam Division, Rengali Dam Site, Angul ( 200109 )

    At.-Rengali Dam Division, PO.-Rengali Dam Site, Dist.-Angul

  9. Executive Engineer, Rengali Right Canal Division No. I, Baghuabol, Talcher, Angul ( 200110 )

    At/P.O.: Baghuabol, P.S.: Talcher, Dist.: Angul

  10. Senior Manager (Civil), Rengali Right Canal Project, Banarpal, Anugul ( 200113 )

    Senior Manager, (Civil) Rengali Right Canal Project At/P.O.: Banarpal, Dist.: Angul

  11. Special Land Acquisition-cum-Rehabilitation & Resettlement Officer, R.I.P. Baghuabol, Talcher, Angul ( 200114 )

    At- Baghuabol, P.O-Hatatota, Talcher, Dist-Angul

  12. Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Division, Angul ( 200116 )

    At/P.O.: Hakimpada, Dist.: Angul (Odisha)

  13. Superintending Engineer, Drainage Circle, Balasore ( 200201 )

    Balasore

  14. Executive Engineer, Balasore Irrigation Division, Balasore ( 200202 )

    Balasore Irrigation Division, Balasore

  15. Executive Engineer, Drainage Division, Balasore ( 200203 )

    Address of Main Office Irrigation Colony Campus At: Angaragadia, Po: Isanagar Balasore- 756001, Oris

  16. Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Division, Balasore ( 200204 )

    L.I. Division, Balasore

  17. Executive Engineer, M.I. Division, Balasore ( 200205 )

    Minor Irrigation Division, Balasore , Fandichaka , Balasore
    o/o the Executive Engineer M.I. Division,Balasore(In front of DRDA Office

  18. Senior Manager (Civil),Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Jaleswar Group of Project, Balasore ( 200206 )

    Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Jaleswar Group of Project, F.M. Nagar, Lane-II, Balasore,
    PIN:756001

  19. Executive Engineer, Bargarh Canal Division, Bargarh ( 200301 )

    Office of the Executive Engineer, Canal Division, Bargarh

  20. Executive Engineer, Investigation Division, Padampur, Rajborasambhar, Bargarh ( 200302 )

    O/o Executive Engineer, Investigation Division, Padampur

  21. Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Division, Padampur ( 200303 )

    O/O the Executive Engineer, M.I Division, Padampur

  22. Executive Engineer, Padmapur Investigation Divison ( 200304 )


  23. Executive Engineer, Barpali Canal Division, Barpali, Bargarh ( 200316 )

    Executive Engineer, Barpali Canal Division, Barpali At- Barpali, P.O.- Lenda, Dist - Bargarh, PIN - 768029 (Odisha)

  24. Executive Engineer, Agriculture Command Area Development Division, Bhadrak ( 200401 )

    Executive Engineer, Agriculture Command Area Development Division, Bhadrak

  25. Executive Engineer, Drainage Division, Bhadrak ( 200402 )

    Salandi by pass, Bhadrak

  26. Executive Engineer, Kanupur Head Works Division, Basudevpur ( 200403 )


  27. Executive Engineer, Odisha Lift Irrigation Division, Bhadrak ( 200403 )

    Executive Engineer, L.I. Division, Bhadrak

  28. Executive Engineer, Salandi Canal Division, Bhadrak ( 200404 )

    Salandi Canal division, Bhadrak

  29. Superintending Engineer, Balangir Irrigation Circle, Balangir ( 200501 )

    O/O Superintending Engineer, Bolangir Irrigation Circle, Bolangir At- Laltikra, Po- Rajendra Col
    O/O Superintending Engineer, Bolangir Irrigation Circle, Bolangir At- Laltikra Po- Rajendra College

  30. Chief Construction Engineer, Lower Suktel Project, Balangir ( 200502 )

    O/o the C.C.E., LSP, Bolangir
    At-Laltikra, Po- College square Dist- Bolangir Pin-767002

  31. Executive Engineer Lower Indra Canal Division No-II, Bangomunda, Balangir ( 200503 )

    AT/PO-Borbahal,P.S.-Bangomunda

  32. Financial Adviser & Chief Accounts Officer, Lower Suktel Irrigation Project, Balangir ( 200504 )


  33. Executive Engineer, Lower Suktel Quality Control & Designs Division, Balangir ( 200504 )

    At present Lower Suktel Quality Control & Designs Division, Laltikra, PO-Rajendra College

  34. Executive Engineer, Balangir Irrigation Division, Balangir ( 200505 )

    O/o E.E., Balangir Irrigation Divn. Balangir

  35. Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Division, Balangir ( 200506 )

    At : Laltikira, P.O.R.college, Balangir.

  36. Executive Engineer, Lower Indra Canal Division II, Bongomunda, Balangir ( 200507 )

    O/O the EE, LI Canal Division No.II, Bangomunda, At Borbahal, Dist.Balangir,

  37. Executive Engineer, Lower Suktel Canal Division No.-II, Loisingha, Balangir ( 200508 )

    Lower Suktel Canal Division No.-II, At/P.O. - Loisingha, Dist. Balangir, Orissa

  38. Executive Engineer, Lower Suktel Canal Division, Balangir ( 200509 )

    Lower Suktel Canal Division, At. Laltikra, P.O. College square, Dist. Balangir, Orissa, PIN.:767002

  39. Executive Engineer, Lower Suktel Dam Division, Magurbeda, Balangir ( 200510 )

    Executive Engineer, Lower Suktel Dam Division, Magurbeda, Balangir
    Lower Suktel Dam Division, Magurbeda, Balangir

  40. Executive Engineer, Lower Suktel R R C and B Division, Balangir ( 200511 )

    Lower Suktel R R C&B Division At Laltikra P O College square Dist Bolangir Odisha PIN 767002

  41. Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Division, Balangir ( 200512 )

    M.I. Division, Balangir

  42. Executive Engineer, Titilagarh Irrigation Division, Titilagrah ( 200513 )


  43. Executive Engineer, Titilagarh Irrigation Division, Titilagarh, Balangir ( 200514 )

    Executive Engineer, Titilagarh Irrigation Division, At/P.O: Bhatipara, Near D.A.V. College,
    Titilagarh, Dist: Balangir, PIN: 767042

  44. Senior Geologist, Ground Water Survey & Investigation Division, Balangir ( 200515 )

    GWS&I Division, Balangir, Laltikra, Po.- Rajendra College, Dist.- Balangir

  45. Senior Manager (Civil) Lower Suktel Spillway Project, Santipara, Balangir ( 200517 )

    Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Unit-8, Gopabandhu Nagar, BBSR-12

  46. Senior Manager (Civil) Titilagarh Spillway Project, Titilagarh, Balangir ( 200517 )

    Senior Manager (C)Titilagarh Spillway Project, Titilagarh, Sambalpur

  47. Special Land Acquisition and RRO, Lower Suktel Irrigation Project, Balangir ( 200519 )


  48. Executive Engineer, Boudh Irrigation Division, Boudh ( 200601 )

    O/o:Executive Engineer Boudh Irrigation Division, Boudh

  49. Chief Engineer, Drainage, Gandarpur Cuttack ( 200701 )

    Chief Engineer,Drainage,Cuttack-3

  50. Superintending Engineer, Drainage Circle, Cuttack ( 200702 )


  51. Superintending Engineer, Eastern Circle, Cuttack ( 200703 )

    O/o the SEEC, Cuttack

  52. Superintending Engineer, Odisha Lift Irrigation Corporation Limited, Cuttack Circle, Cuttack ( 200704 )

    O/o the SE, OLIC ltd., Cuttack Circle, Cuttack

  53. Financial Advisor & Chief Accounts officer, Mahanadi Birupa Barrage Project ( 200705 )


  54. Executive Engineer, Cuttack Investigation Division, Jobra, Cuttack-7 ( 200706 )

    At:- Jobra, P.O.: S.C.B Medical College Campus, Dist.: Cuttack, Pin:-753007

  55. Executive Engineer, Drainage Division, Gandarpur, Cuttack ( 200707 )

    At: Gandarpur PO: College Square Dist: Cuttack-

  56. Executive Engineer, Hadua Irrigation Division, Narasinghpur, Cuttack ( 200709 )

    O/o the Executive Engineer, Hadua Irrigation Division, Narasinghpur, Cuttack

  57. Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Division, Cuttack ( 200710 )

    Lift irrigation Division, Jobra, Cuttack-7

  58. Executive Engineer, M.I. Division, Nuabazar, Cuttack ( 200711 )

    O/o E.E. M.I. Division, Cuttack

  59. Executive Engineer, Mahanadi Barrage Division, Cuttack ( 200712 )

    O/o Executive Engineer,Mahanadi Barrage Division,At/Po-Gandarpur,Dist-Cuttack,Pin-753003

  60. Executive Engineer, Mahanadi North Division, Jagatpur, Cuttack ( 200713 )

    At/Po Jagatpur Cuttack,Odisha

  61. Executive Engineer, Mahanadi South Division, Cuttack ( 200714 )

    Executive Engineer, Mahanadi South Division, Cuttack

  62. Executive Engineer, Quality Control Division, Cuttack ( 200715 )


  63. Executive Engineer, Quality Control Division, Jobra, Cuttack ( 200716 )

    Quality Control Division,Jobra, Cuttack-7

  64. Executive Engineer, Right Canal Division No. V, Athgarh, Khuntakata, Cuttack ( 200717 )

    At/P.O.: Khuntakata, Dist.: Cuttack, PIN: 754029

  65. Executive Engineer, Right Canal Division No. VI, Jagatpur, Cuttack ( 200718 )

    At/P.O.: Jagatpur, Dist.: Cuttack, PIN: 754021

  66. Senior Geologist, Ground Water Survey & Investigation Division, Cuttack ( 200719 )

    Senior Geologist, Ground Water Survey & Investigation Division, Dist- Cuttack

  67. Senior Manager (Civil) Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd.,Cuttack Group of Project, Sanajobra, Cuttack ( 200720 )

    Orissa Construction Corporation Ltd., Unit-8, Gopabandhu Nagar, BBSR-12

  68. General Manager (Civil) Central Zone, Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Sanjobra, Barrage Colony, Cuttack ( 200741 )

    Office of the General Manager (Civil), Central Zone, OCC Ltd., Sanajobra, Cuttack

  69. Assistant Executive Engineer, Drainage Subdivision No.III, Athagarh, Cuttack ( 200742 )

    Assistant Engineer, Drainage Subdivision, Athagarh, Cuttack

  70. Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Division, Deogarh ( 200804 )

    Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Division, Deogarh

  71. Chief Construction Engineer, Rengali Right Irrigation Project, Dhenkanal ( 200901 )

    Chief Construction Engineer, Rengali Right Irrigation Project, Dhenkanal

  72. Superintending Engineer, Irrigation Circle, Dhenkanal ( 200902 )


  73. Superintending Engineer, Rengali Canal Circle, Jiridimali, Kamakhyanagar, Dhenkanal ( 200903 )

    O/o the Superintending Engineer, Rengali Canal Circle, Jiridamali, At/Po- Kamkhyanagar
    O/o the Superintending Engineer, Rengali Canal Circle, Jiridamali, At/Po- Kamkhyanagar

  74. Executive Engineer Rengali Right Canal Division V ( 200905 )


  75. Executive Engineer, Design Division ( 200906 )


  76. Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Division, Dhenkanal ( 200907 )

    At/ Po.- Dhenkanal, Via- Dhenkanal, L.I. Division, Dhenkanal

  77. Executive Engineer, M.I. Division, Dhenkanal ( 200908 )

    O/o the E.E. M.I. Division, Dhenkanal

  78. Executive Engineer, O.E.C.F. Division No I, Badajhara, Dhenkanal ( 200909 )

    At/Po- Badajhara

  79. Executive Engineer, O.E.C.F. Division No II, Kamakhyanagar, Dhenkanal ( 200910 )

    Executive Engineer, OECF Division No II, Kamakhyanagar, Dhenkanal

  80. Executive Engineer, O.E.C.F. Division No III, Jiridamali ( 200911 )

    Executive Engineer, OECF Division No.III, Jiridamali, Kamakhyanagar, Dhenkanal

  81. Executive Engineer, O.E.C.F. Division No. VI, Bhuban, Dhenkanal ( 200912 )

    AT/PO-BHUBAN DIST-DHENKANAL
    AT/PO-BHUBAN DIST-DHENKANAL

  82. Executive Engineer, Rengali Right Canal Division IV, Gudiakateni, Dhenkanal ( 200914 )

    O/O the Executive Engineer,Rengali Right Canal Division No.IV, Gudiakateni,At/P.O.:- Hindolroad
    At-Hindol Road PO-Hindol Road Dist-Dhenkanal PIN-759019

  83. Executive Engineer, O.E.C.F. Division No.III, Kamakhyanagar ( 200914 )


  84. Executive Engineer, O.E.C.F. Division No.IV, Badajhara, Dhenkanal ( 200915 )

    Executive Engineer, O.E.C.F. Division No.IV, Badajhara, Dhenkanal

  85. Executive Engineer, Rengali Right Canal Division No. II, Dhenkanal ( 200917 )

    Executive Engineer, Rengali Right Canal Division II,
    At- Mahisapat

  86. Executive Engineer, Rengali Right Canal Division No. III ( 200918 )


  87. Executive Engineer, Rengali Right Canal Division No. III, Khuntuni, Mahisapat, Dhenkanal ( 200919 )

    At/Mahisapat, P.O./Dist.: Dhenkanal, Odisha, PIN: 759001

  88. Executive Engineer, Rengali Right Canal Division No. VI ( 200920 )


  89. Executive Engineer, Rengali Right Canal Division-I ( 200921 )


  90. Special Land Acquisition Officer, Dhenkanal ( 200922 )


  91. Executive Engineer, Sapua Irrigation Division ( 200922 )


  92. Financial Adviser & Chief Accounts Officer, Rengali Right Canal System, Mahisapat, Dhenkanal ( 200923 )

    Financial Adviser & Chief Accounts Officer, Rengali Right Canal System, Mahisapat, Dhenkanal

  93. Special Land Acquisition Officer, Rengali Right Canal System, Dhenkanal ( 200923 )

    O/O SPL. LAO, RRCS, Dhenkanal

  94. Senior Manager (Civil), Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Dhenkanal Group of Project, Dhenkanal ( 200924 )

    Sr. Manager Civil DKL Group of Project, Dhenkanal

  95. Executive Engineer, Rengali Left Bank Canal Division, Kamakhyanagar, Dhenkanal ( 200953 )

    Executive Engineer, Rengali Left Bank Canal Division, Kamakhyanagar, Dist-Dhenkanal, Odisha

  96. Executive Engineer, Chheligada Head Works Division, Chheligada ( 201001 )

    Chheligada Head Works Division Office

  97. Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Division, Gajapati ( 201002 )

    Minor Irrigation Division, Gajapati Paralakhemundi
    R.K.Padhi Marga, Paralakhemundi

  98. Special Land Acquisition-cum-Rehabilitation & Resettlement Officer, M.I.P., Mahendragada, Gajapati ( 201003 )

    Special Land Acquisition-cum-Rehabilitation
    & Resettlement Officer, M.I.P., Mahendragada, Gajapati

  99. Senior Manager(Civil) ,Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd, Mahendratanya Barrage Project , Paralakhemundi, Gajapati ( 201011 )

    Senior Manager (Civil) Mahendratanaya Barrage Project, Damodar Vihar, Near Juice Factory, Paralakhemundi, Gajapati.

  100. Baghalati Gate Erection Project, Ganjam ( 201101 )

    Dist.: Ganjam

  101. Chief Engineer & Basin Manager, RVN Basin, Berhampur ( 201102 )

    Chief Engineer & Basin Manager, RVN Basin, Courtpeta, Berhampur- 760004

  102. Superintending Engineer, Odisha Lift Irrigation Corporation Limited (Southern Circle), Berhampur ( 201103 )

    Gandhi Nagar Main Road At/Po-Berhampur (Dist-Ganjam) Odisha, Pin-760001

  103. Superintending Engineer, Sourthern Investigation Circle, Brahmapur, Ganjam ( 201104 )

    Superintending Engineer, Southern Investigation Circle, At:- Near Readdy Garrage, Aska Road,
    P.O.: Brahmapur, Dist.: Ganjam, PIN:-760001

  104. Superintending Engineer, Southern Irrigation Circle, Berhampur ( 201105 )

    COURT PETA SQUARE,BERHAMPUR,GANJAM,PIN-760004
    COURT PETA SQUARE,BERHAMPUR,GANJAM,PIN-760004

  105. Superintending Engineer, Southern Minor Irrigation Circle, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 201106 )

    Southern M.I. Circle, Berhampur

  106. Executive Engineer, Agriculture Command Area Development Division, Berhampur ( 201107 )

    Executive Engineer Agriculture Command Area Development Division, Berhampur, Dist- Ganjam

  107. Executive Engineer, Berhampur Irrigation Division, Berhampur ( 201109 )

    O.o the Executive Engineer, Berhampur Irrigation Division.
    Courtpeta

  108. Executive Engineer, Bhanjanagar Irrigation Division, Bhanjanagar ( 201110 )


  109. Executive Engineer, Baghalati Irrigation Division, Nuagada, Ganjam ( 201110 )

    O/o the Executive Engineer, Baghalati Irrigation Division, Nuagada, Ganjam

  110. Executive Engineer, Chheligada Canal Division,Digapahandi ( 201111 )

    O/o the Executive Engineer, Chheligada Canal Division ,Digapahandi (Ganjam)

  111. Executive Engineer, Chikiti Irrigation Division, Berhampur ( 201112 )


  112. Executive Engineer, Drainage Division, Berhampur ( 201113 )

    Executive Engineer Drainage Division,
    Jagannathpur Junction, Berhampur

  113. Executive Engineer, Investigation Division, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 201115 )


  114. Executive Engineer, Harabhangi Irrigation Division, Gajapati-761217 ( 201116 )

    O/o-The Executive Engineer Harabhangi Irrigation Division, adava, Gajapati

  115. Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Division, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 201116 )

    Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Division, Berhampur, Ganjam

  116. Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Division, Ganjam - I, Berhampur ( 201117 )

    Executive Engineer, M.I. Division, Ganjam I, Berhampur

  117. Executive Engineer, Quality Control Division, Berhampur ( 201120 )


  118. Executive Engineer, Quality Control Division, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 201120 )

    Executive Engineer, Quality Control Division, Berhampur Ganjam

  119. Hydrologist, Ground Water Survey & Investigation Sub Division, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 201121 )

    O/o. the Hydrologist, Ground Water Survey & Investigation Division, Berhampur, at: Bhabinarayan, Po:

  120. Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Division, Ganjam II, Berhampur ( 201128 )

    Office of the Executive Engineer, M.I. Division, Ganjam No. II, Berhampur

  121. Senior Manager (Civil), Chheligada Bridge Project, Berhampur,Ganjam ( 201153 )

    Managing Director, Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Gopabandhu Nagar, Unit-8, Bhubaneswar, PIN: -751012

  122. Senior Manager (Civil), Baghalati Irrigation Project, Nuagada,Ganjam ( 201154 )

    Managing Director, Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Gopabandhu Nagar, Unit-8, Bhubaneswar, PIN: -751012

  123. Executive Engineer, Jagatsinghpur Irrigation Division, Jagasinghpur ( 201201 )

    Jagatsinghpur Irrigation Division
    Executive Engineer, Jagatsinghpur Irrigation Division, Jagatsinghpur

  124. Executive Engineer, Drainage Division, Jagatsinghpur ( 201201 )

    At/po- Jagatsingpur

  125. Executive Engineer, MC II Division, Manijanga, Jagatsinghpur ( 201203 )

    Office of the Executive Engineer,MC-II Division,Manijanga,Jagatsinghpur

  126. Project Director-Cum-chief Engineer & Basin Manager Brahmani Left Basin , Sukinda. ( 201301 )

    At-Jamuposi. Po-Amploba.

  127. Superintending Engineer, Rengali Left Canal Circle No.I, Sukinda, Jajpur ( 201301 )

    Rengali Irrigation Colony, Jamuposi, Sukinda, Dist: Jajpur

  128. Executive Engineer, Drainage Division, Jajpur ( 201302 )

    At- Kuansarpur, PO- Debidwar,
    Express-way Colony, At-Charibatia, Po-Chandikhol, Dist-Jajpur, Pin-755044

  129. Executive Engineer, Jajpur Irrigation Division, Jajpur ( 201303 )

    O/o the Executive Engineer, Jajpur div. Jajpur

  130. Executive Engineer, Jaraka Irrigation Division, Jaraka, Jajpur ( 201304 )

    E.E. Jaraka Irrigation Division, Jarka, Jajpur

  131. Executive Engineer, Left Canal Division No.I, Sukinda, Jajpur ( 201305 )

    Left Canal Division No.I, Sukinda

  132. Executive Engineer, Left Canal Division-II, Duburi, Jajpur ( 201306 )

    Executive Engineer, Left Canal Division-II, Duburi, Jajpur

  133. Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Division, Jajpur Road, Jajpur ( 201307 )

    O/o The E.E., L.I. Divn., Jajpur Road

  134. Executive Engineer, O.E.C.F. Division No.V, Sukinda ( 201308 )


  135. Financial Adviser & Chief Accounts Officer, Right Irrigation Project, Sukinda ( 201331 )

    Financial Adviser & Chief Accounts Officer, Right Irrigation Project, Sukinda
    At/Po-Sukinda, District: Jajpur

  136. Executive Engineer, Left Canal Division-III, Duburi, Jajpur ( 201332 )

    Executive Engineer, Left Canal Division-III, Duburi, Jajpur

  137. Exceutive Engineer Design & Monitoring Division, Sukinda, Jajpur ( 201336 )

    Exceutive Engineer Design & Monitoring Division, Sukinda, Jajpur

  138. Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Division, Jharsuguda ( 201401 )

    At.: Pahadi Mandir, Dist.: Jharsuguda

  139. Chief Engineer, Upper Indravati Irrigation Project, Designs Branch, Mukhiguda ( 201501 )

    Office of the CE, UIIP, Designs Branch, Mukhiguda, Kalahandi

  140. Superintending Engineer, K.B.K.M.I Circle, Bhawanipatna ( 201502 )


  141. Superintending Engineer, Odisha Lift Irrigation Corporation Limited (Western Circle), Bhawanipatna ( 201503 )

    Superintending Engineer, Western Circle, OLIC, Bhawanipatna

  142. Superintending Engineer, Western Irrigation Circle, Bhawanipatna, Kalahandi ( 201505 )

    O/o the Superintending Engineer Western Irrigation Circle, Bhawanipatna

  143. Superintending Engineer, Upper Indravati Right Canal Circle, Mukhiguda ( 201505 )


  144. Financial Adviser & Chief Accounts Officer, Upper Indravati Irrigation Project, Mukhiguda ( 201506 )

    Mukhiguda, Dist-Kalahandi, Orissa.
    Mukhiguda, Dist-Kalahandi, Orissa.

  145. Executive Engineer, Investigation Division, Bhawanipatna, Kalahandi ( 201507 )

    Executive Engineer, Investigation Division, Bhawanipatna, Kalahandi

  146. Executive Engineer, Kalahandi Investigation Division, Bhawanipatna, Kalahandi ( 201508 )

    Executive Engineer, Kalahandi Investigation Division, Bhawanipatna
    Pin: 766001, Dist: Kalahandi, Odisha

  147. Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Division, Bhawanipatna, Kalahandi ( 201510 )

    L.I. Divn., Bhawanipatna, Kalahandi

  148. Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Division, Bhawanipatna, Kalahandi ( 201511 )

    M.I. Division, Kalahandi, At/Po.-Bhawanipatna, Dist- Kalahandi

  149. Executive Engineer, M.I. Division, Kalahandi ( 201512 )


  150. Executive Engineer, Ret Irrigation Division, Bhawanipatna, Kalahandi ( 201513 )

    na@gmail.com

  151. Executive Engineer, Upper Indravati Irrigation Project, Designs Branch, Mukhiguda, Kalahandi ( 201514 )

    Executive Engineer, Office of the Chief Engineer, Upper Indravati Irrigation Project, Designs Branch

  152. Executive Engineer, Upper Indravati Left Canal Division No. III, Dharamgarh, Kalahandi ( 201515 )

    Executive Engineer, U.I.Left Canal Division No- III Dharamgarh, Kalahandi

  153. Executive Engineer, Upper Indravati Left Canal Division No.I, Kusumkhunti, Dongriguda ( 201516 )

    O/o the EE, UI Left Canal Division No.I, Kusumkhunti

  154. Executive Engineer, Upper Indravati Right Canal Division No. II, Junagarh, Kalahandi ( 201517 )

    Executive Engineer, Upper Indrabati Right Canal Division No.II, A/P Junagarh,Dist. Kalahandi

  155. Executive Engineer, Upper Indravati Right Canal Division No. III, Junagarh, Kalahandi ( 201518 )

    Executive Engineer U.I. Right Canal Division No.III, At/Po. Junagarh, District-Kalahandi, Odisha

  156. Executive Engineer, Upper Indravati Right Canal Division No.I, Mukhiguda, Kalahandi ( 201519 )

    Executive Engineer, Upper Indravati Right Canal Division No.I, Mukhiguda, Kalahandi, Pin- 766026

  157. Senior Geologist, Ground Water Survey & Investigation Division, Bhawanipatna, Kalahandi ( 201520 )

    At.-Paramanandapur, Po.-Bhawanipatana

  158. Senior Manager (Civil) Sagada Aqueduct Project, Junagarh, Kalahandi ( 201521 )

    Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Marwadi para, Junagarh

  159. Senior Manager (Civil)-1, Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Ret Spillway Project, Bhawanipatna, Kalahandi ( 201522 )

    At/Po-Bhawanipatna , Dist. Kalahandi, Pin-766001

  160. Special Land Acquisition Officer, Upper Indravati Irrigation Project, Kusumkhunti, Kalahandi ( 201523 )

    At.: Kusumkhunti, P.O.: Danagariguda, Via: Charbahal, P.S.: Koksara, Dist.: Kalahandi, Pin: 766017

  161. Chief Engineer & Basin Manager, Tel Basin, Bhawanipatna, Kalahandi ( 201547 )

    Chief Engineer & Basin Manager , Tel Basin, At/P.O.: Bhawanipatna, Dist.: Kalahandi

  162. Assistant Executive Engineer Upper Indravati Lower Canal Sub Division No-I, Mangalpur, Kalahandi ( 201547 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Upper Indravati Lower Canal Sub Division No-I, Mangalpur, Kalahandi

  163. Assistant Executive Engineer Upper Indravati Lower Canal Sub Division No-II, Arebeda, Kalahandi ( 201548 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Upper Indravati Lower Canal Sub Division No-II, Arebeda, Kalahandi

  164. Assistant Executive Engineer Upper Indravati Lower Canal Sub Division No- III, Kusumkhunti, Kalahandi ( 201549 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Upper Indravati Lower Canal Sub Division No- III, Kusumkhunti, Kalahandi

  165. Assistant Executive Engineer Upper Indravati Lower Canal Sub Division No-IV, Dharamgarh, Kalahandi ( 201550 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Upper Indravati Lower Canal Sub Division No-IV, Dharamgarh, Kalahandi

  166. Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Division, Phulbani, Kandhamal ( 201601 )

    Lift Irrigation Division, Phulbani

  167. Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Division, Phulbani, Kandhamal ( 201602 )

    Office of the Executive Engineer, Kandhamal M.I Division, Phulbani

  168. Executive Engineer, Aul Embankment Division, Aul ( 201701 )

    O/o-Executive Engineer, Aul Embkt. Divn. Aul

  169. Executive Engineer, Kendrapara Irrigation Division, Kendrapara ( 201702 )

    Kendrapara Irrigation Division
    Kacheri Road, Kendrapara Town, Kendrapara

  170. Executive Engineer, Odisha Lift Irrigation Division, Kendrapara ( 201703 )

    At.-Pudadiha, Po.-Sankhapudadih, Via.-Anantapur

  171. Senior Manager(Civil) ,Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd, Aul Group of Project, Pattamundai, Kendrapara ( 201721 )

    Office of the Senior Manager (Civil) OCC Ltd., Aul Group of Project At: Beltal, P.O.:Pattamundai Dist: Kendrapara

  172. Chief Construction Engineer, Anandapur Barrage Project, Salapada, Keonjhar ( 201801 )

    Chief Construction Engineer, Anandapur Barrage Project, Salapada, Keonjhar

  173. Chief Construction Engineer, Kanupur Irrigation Project, Keonjhar ( 201802 )

    Chief Construction Engineer, Kanupur Irrigation Project, Keonjhar

  174. Financial Adviser & Chief Advisor Officer, Andapur Barage Project, Salapada, Andapur, Keonjhar ( 201803 )

    O/O the F.A. & C.A.O., A B P Salapada, Keonjhar

  175. Financial Adviser & Chief Accounts Officer, Kanupur Irrigation Project, Keonjhar ( 201804 )

    Keonjhar

  176. Executive Engineer, Anandapur Barrage Division, Salapada, Keonjhar ( 201805 )

    Executive Engineer, Anandapur Barrage Division, Salpada, Keonjhar

  177. Executive Engineer, Baitarani Division, Salapada, Keonjhar ( 201806 )

    O/o the Executive Engineer, Baitarani Division, Salapada, Dist.-Keonjhar
    O/o the Executive Engineer, Baitarani Division, Salapada, Dist.-Keonjhar

  178. Executive Engineer, Kanupur Canal Division, Jhumpura ( 201807 )

    Jhumpura, Keonjhar

  179. Executive Engineer, Kanupur Head Works Division, Basudevpur ( 201808 )

    Basudevpur, Keonjhar

  180. Executive Engineer, Kanupur Rehabilitation, Camps & Building Division, Basudevpur ( 201810 )

    Basudevpur, Keonjhar

  181. Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Division, Keonjhar ( 201811 )

    At/Po- Dhrupada,Via.-Raisuan, L.I. Division, Keonjhar

  182. Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation Division, Anandapur, Keonjhar ( 201812 )

    Executive Engineer, M.I. Division, Anandapur, Dist- Keonjhar

  183. Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Division, Keonjhar ( 201813 )

    Park Line, Keonjhar

  184. Senior Manager (Civil) Kanupur Spillway Project, Keonjhar ( 201814 )

    Odisha Construction Corporation Limited, Gopabandhunagar, Unit-VIII, Bhubaneswar-751012 (Odisha)
    SENIOR MANAGER (CIVIL)KANUPUR SPILLWAY PROJECTBASUDEVPUR,DIST:KEONJHARPIN NO:758047

  185. Senior Manager Mechanical Bidyadharapur Barrage Gate Works Project, Keonjhar ( 201815 )

    Bidyadharapur Barrage Gate Works Project., Kendujhar

  186. Special Land Acquisition Officer, Kanupur Irrigation Project , Rimuli, Keonjhar ( 201816 )

    Rimuli, Keonjhar
    Special Land Acquisition Officer, Kanupur Irrigation Project, Rimuli, Keonjhar

  187. Arbitration Tribunal ( 201902 )

    Block B/1, 2nd floor Toshli Bhawan, Satyanagar, Pin code-751007

  188. Chief Engineer & Basin Manager, Lower Mahanadi Basin, Bhubaneswar ( 201910 )

    CE & BM,LMB, Bhubaneswar, O/o the EIC, WR At/Po-Bhubaneswar, Dt-Khurda, 751001

  189. Chief Engineer, Designs, Research & Quality Control, Bhubaneswar, Odisha ( 201911 )

    CE,D,R & QC,Secha Sadan,Keshari Nagar,Bhubaneswa-751001

  190. Chief Engineer, Project Planning & Formulation, Bhubaneswar ( 201912 )

    Secha Sadan, Kesharinagar, Bhubaneswar-751001

  191. Office of Chief Engineer Mechanical Odisha ( 201913 )

    O/o the EIC, WR, Secha Sadan, Unit-V, Keshari Nagar, Bhubaneswar

  192. Superintending Engineer, C.M.I Circle ( 201914 )


  193. Superintending Engineer, Central Irrigation Circle, Bhubaneswar-12, Khurda ( 201915 )

    Superintending Engineer, Central Irrigation Circle Bhubaneswar-12 Dist. Khurda

  194. Superintending Engineer, Central Minor Irrigation Circle, Bhubaneswar ( 201916 )

    Superintending Engineer Central Minor Irrigation, Plot No.A-8/2, Bhoi Nagar,Bhubaneswar

  195. Deputy Director, C & Q.C.S & Dam Safety (Medium Projects) Division, Bhubaneswar, Odisha ( 201917 )

    O/O the Director, Support Services & Dam Safety, Secha Sadan Campus, Unit-V, Bhubaneswar-751 001.

  196. Executive Engineer, Central Irrigation Circle, Bhubaneswar ( 201918 )


  197. Executive Engineer, Drainage Division, Bhubaneswar ( 201919 )

    Executive Engineer, Drainage Division, Hydrometry Building, Unit-8, Bhubaneswar

  198. Executive Engineer, Khurda Irrigation Division, Khurda ( 201920 )

    Khurda Irrigation Division, Khurda

  199. Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Division, Bhubaneswar ( 201921 )

    Lift Irrigation Division, Nayapalli, Bhubaneswar

  200. Executive Engineer, M.I. Division, Khurda ( 201922 )


  201. Executive Engineer, Mechanical G.W.S & I Division, Bhubaneswar, Khurda ( 201923 )

    Executive Engineer Mechanical, GWS& I, At/P.O. Bhubaneswar, Dist. Khurda

  202. Executive Engineer, Mechanical Ground Water Survey & Investigation Division, Bhubaneswar ( 201924 )

    Executive Engineer, Mechanical Ground Water Survey & Investigation Division, Bhubaneswar

  203. Executive Engineer, Prachi Division, Bhubaneswar ( 201925 )

    Prachi Division, Bhubaneswar

  204. Executive Engineer, Quality Control Division, Bhubaneswar ( 201926 )

    O/O the Executive Engineer, Quality Control Division, Bhubaneswar
    Unit-8,Delta Colony,Bhubaneswar-12

  205. Senior Geologist, Remote Sensing Ground Water Survey & Investigation Division, Bhubaneswar ( 201927 )

    At.: Unit-V, Plot No. A/2, Bhubaneswar, Dist.: Khurda, (Odisha)

  206. Senior Manager (Mechanical), Manjore Gate Erection (P) Central Workshop, Rasulgarh, Bhubaneswar-10 ( 201928 )

    Senior Manager (Mech.), Manjore Gate Erection Project, Central Workshop, Rasulgarh, Bhubaneswar-10,

  207. Chief Construction Engineer, Upper Kolab Project, Bariniput, Koraput ( 202001 )

    Office of the Chief Construction Engineer, Upper Kolab Project, Bariniput

  208. Executive Engineer, Agriculture Command Area Development Division, Jeypore, Koraput. ( 202002 )

    E.E. (Agril) CAD Division, Near Irrigation Colony, Jayantagiri, Jeypore
    Koraput

  209. Executive Engineer, Koraput Investigation Division, Jeypore ( 202003 )

    Koraput Investigation Division, Jeypore

  210. Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Division, Koraput ( 202004 )


  211. Executive Engineer, M.I. Division, Jeypore ( 202005 )

    M.I Divn., Jeypore AT/ PO: Jayanagar Dist: Koraput

  212. General Manager (Civil) Southern Zone, Bariniput, Jeypore, Koraput ( 202005 )

    General Manager(Civil), Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Southern Zone, Bariniput, Jeypore, Dist.- Koraput

  213. Senior Manager (Mech.) Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Regional Workshop, Jeypore, Koraput ( 20200518 )

    Senior Manager (Mech.), O.C.C Ltd, Regional Workshop, Jeypore (R.S), Dt:- Koraput

  214. Executive Engineer, Mechanical Division, Ambaguda, Koraput ( 202006 )

    Executive Engineer, Mechanical Division, Ambaguda, Koraput

  215. Executive Engineer, Telengiri Canal Division, Bariniput, Koraput ( 202007 )

    Executive Engineer Telengiri Canal Division, Bariniput, Koraput

  216. Executive Engineer, Telengiri Headworks Divsion, Ambaguda ( 202008 )

    Executive Engineer, T.H.W. Division, Ambaguda

  217. Executive Engineer, Upper Kolab Head Works Division, Kolabnagar, Koraput ( 202009 )

    Executive Engineer, Upper Kolab Head Works Division At/P.O.: Kolabnagar, Dist.: Koraput

  218. Executive Engineer, Upper Kolab Irrigation Division , Borigumma, Koraput ( 202010 )

    Office of the Executive Engineer U.K.I. Division, Borigumma, Dist-Koraput

  219. Senior Manager (Civil) Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd.,Telengiri Earth Dam Group of Project, Jeypore, Koraput ( 202011 )

    M/s O.C.C.Limited, Telengiri Spillway
    Project, Po:- Bariniput, Via:- Jeypore, Dist: Koraput (Odisha)

  220. Senior Manager (Civil) Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd.,Telengiri Spillway Project, Bariniput, Jeypore, Koraput ( 202012 )

    Odisha Construction Corporation Limited, Telengiri Spillway Project, Po-Bariniput, Via-Jeypore, Dist

  221. Chief Construction Engineer, Potterru Irrigation Project, Balimela, Malkangiri ( 202101 )

    Chief Construction Engineer, Potterru Irrigation Project, Balimela, Malkangiri

  222. Executive Engineer, Agriculture Command Area Development Division, Malkangiri ( 202102 )

    E.E(A) CAO, Divn., Malkangiri

  223. Executive Engineer, Earth Dam Division, Chitrakonda, Malkangiri ( 202103 )

    Executive Engineer Earth Dam Division, Chitrokonda, Malkangiri

  224. Executive Engineer, Potteru Canal Division No. III, Bhubanapalli, Malkangiri ( 202104 )

    Executive Engineer, Potteru Canal Division No. III, Bhubanapalli (M.V.79)

  225. Executive Engineer, Potteru Irrigation Division, Balimela, Malkangiri ( 202105 )

    Executive Engineer, Potteru Irrigation, Balimela, Malkangiri

  226. Senior Manager (Civil), Balimela Group of Projects, Balimela, Malkangiri ( 202121 )

    Senior Manager (Civil), O.C.C Ltd, Balimela Group of Projects, Balimela, Malkangiri

  227. Chief Engineer & Basin Manager, Baitarani Subernarekha & Budhabalanga Basin, Laxmiposi,Mayurbhanj. ( 202201 )


  228. Superintending Engineer, Baripada Irrigation Circle, Baripada, Mayurbhanj ( 202202 )

    Superintending Engineer Baripada Irrigation Circle Baripada, Mayurbhanja
    Takatpur

  229. Superintending Engineer, Subarnarekha Irrigation Circle, Laxmiposi ( 202203 )


  230. Chief Research Officer, Quality Control Division S.I.P, Laxmiposi, Mayurbhanj ( 202204 )

    Chief Research Officer Quality control Division, S.I.P

  231. Financial Adviser & Chief Accounts Officer, Subarnarekha Irrigational Project ( 202205 )

    O/O the FA&CAO. Subarnarekha Irrigation Project, Laxmiposi

  232. Financial Advisor & Chief Accounts officer, Subernarekha irrigation Project, Laxmiposi ( 202206 )


  233. Executive Engineer, Betnoti Canal Division, Laxmiposi, Mayurbhanj ( 202207 )

    Office of the Executive Engineer B C Division At/P O Laxmiposi Dist. Mayurbhanj 757107

  234. Executive Engineer, DEO Head Works Division ( 202208 )


  235. Executive Engineer, DEO Head Works Division, Karanjia ( 202209 )

    Executive Engineer(C) Deo Head Works Division At/PO-Karanjia,Dist.Mayurbhanj

  236. Executive Engineer, Baisinga Canal Division Laxmiposi, Mayurbhanj ( 202210 )

    Baisinga Canal Division, ,At/Po-Laxmiposi,Dist-Mayurbhanj

  237. Executive Engineer, Jambhira Canal Division No. II, Morada, Mayurbhanj ( 202211 )

    Executive Engineer, J.C. Division No. ? II, Morada, At/Po ? Laxmiposi, Dist - Mayurbhanj

  238. Executive Engineer, Mayurbhanj M.I. Division, Baripada ( 202212 )

    O/O Executive Engineer, Mayurbhanj, M.I.Division, Baripada.
    O/O Executive Engineer M.I.Division Baripada

  239. Executive Engineer, Mayurbhanj Investigation Division, Udala, Mayurbhanj ( 202213 )

    Executive Engineer Mayurbhanj Investigation Division, Udala, Mayubhanj, Pin � 757041

  240. Executive Engineer, Mayurbhanj Lift Irrigation Division, Baripada ( 202214 )

    O/o:The Executive Engineer M.L.I.Division,Baripada

  241. Executive Engineer, Mayurbhanj Irrigation Division, Baripada, Mayurbhanj ( 202215 )

    O/o:The Executive Engineer Mayurbhanj Irrigation Division. Baripada, At:Murugabadi, P.O:Bhanjpur, Dist:Mayurbha

  242. Executive Engineer, Subarnarekha Irrigation Division No.II, Deuli, Mayurbhanj ( 202216 )

    Executive Engineer, SI Division No: II. Deuli At/PO:Deuli,Dist.Mayurbhanj

  243. Executive Engineer, Subernarekha Irrigation Division No.I, Jharpokharia ( 202217 )


  244. Senior Geologist, Ground Water Survey & Investigation Division, Baripada, Mayurbhanj ( 202218 )

    Senior Geologist, Ground Water Survey & Investigation Division
    Baripada, Mayurbhanj

  245. Senior Manager (Civil) Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Subarnarekha Canal Project, Laxmiposi, Baripada , Mayurbhanj ( 202219 )

    Odisha Construction Corporation Limited, Unit-VIII, Gopabandhunagar, Bhubaneswar-12 (Odisha)

  246. Special Land Acquisition Officer, Subarnarekha Irrigation Project, Baripada, Mayurbhanj ( 202220 )

    Special land Acquisition Officer, Subernarekha Irrigation Project, Baripada
    At/Po- Baripada, Dist- Mayurbhanj.

  247. Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Division, Jashipur ( 202258 )

    Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Division, Jashipur

  248. Senior Manager (Civil), Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Haladia of Spillway Project, Laxmiposi, Mayurbhanj ( 202260 )

    Senior Manager (Civil), Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Haladia of Spillway Project, Laxmiposi, Mayurbhanj

  249. Senior Manager (Civil) Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd.,Unit-Deo Irrigation Project, Karadia, Mayurbhanj ( 202261 )

    Senior Manager (Civil) O.C.C Ltd, Deo Irrigation Project, Karanjia Plot No-199/1750/1869, 1st floor, Choudey Colony, Ward No-02 , At:- Karadia (Karanjia), P.O:- Rasmatala, Dist:-Mayurbhanj, PIN:-757037

  250. Chief Engineer, Upper Indravati Irrigation Project, Khatiguda, Nabarangpur ( 202301 )

    Khatiguda

  251. Executive Engineer, Upper Indravati Irrigation Quality Control Division, Khatiguda, Nabarangpur ( 202302 )


  252. Chief Engineer, Lower Indra Irrigation Project, Nuapada ( 202501 )

    At/Po- Khariar, Dist. Nuapada, odisha.

  253. Financial Adviser & Chief Accounts Officer, Lower Indra Irrigation Project, Nuapada ( 202503 )

    FA & CAO, LII Project, Nuapada

  254. Superintending Engineer, Lower Indra Circle, Khariar ( 202504 )

    At/PO-Khariar, Dist-Nuapada

  255. Executive Engineer, Lower Indra Canal Division, Khariar ( 202505 )


  256. Executive Engineer, Lower Indra Canal Division, Khariar, Nuapada ( 202506 )

    Executive Engineer Lower Indra Canal Division, Khariar Div. Khariar, Nuapada

  257. Executive Engineer, Lower Indra Design Divison No.I, Khariar ( 202507 )

    At/ Po.- Khariar, Dist.- Nuapada

  258. Executive Engineer, Lower Indra Quality Control Division ( 202508 )

    Nuapada

  259. Executive Engineer, Lower Indra R&R, C&B Division, Khariar, Nuapada ( 202509 )

    LI R&R, C&B Division, Khariar, Dist.- Nuapada

  260. Executive Engineer, M.I. Division, Khariar ( 202510 )


  261. Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Division, Khariar, Nuapada ( 202511 )

    At/P.O.: Khariar, Dist.: Nuapada

  262. Executive Engineer, Nuapada Irrigation Division, Nuapada ( 202512 )

    Office of the Executive Engineer, Nuapada Irrigation Division, Nuapada

  263. Senior Manager (Civil) Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Lower Indra Spillway Project, Tikhali, Nuapada ( 202513 )

    Senior Manager (Civil) Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Lower Indra Spillway Project, Tikhali, Nuapada

  264. Special Land Acquisition-Cum-Resettlement & Rehabilitation Officer, LII Project, Khariar ( 202514 )

    Nuapada

  265. Executive Engineer, Lower Indira Dam Division, Dam Site, Tikhali, Nuapada ( 202516 )

    E.E, L.I Dam Div., Tikhali, Dist. Nuapada

  266. Chief Reasearch Officer, Lower Indra Quality Control Division, Khariar ( 202518 )

    AT/PO-Khariar, Dist-Nuapada, Odisha

  267. Executive Engineer Lower Indra Mechanical Division,Tikhali, Nuapada ( 202519 )

    AT/PO-Tikhali,DIST-Nuapada,PIN-766107

  268. Senior Manager (Mech), Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Lower Indra Gate Erection Project, Tikhali, Nuapada ( 202539 )

    Senior Manager (Mech.), O.C.C Ltd, Lower Indra Gate Erection Project, Tikhali Dist- Nuapada-766107

  269. Senior Manager (Civil) Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Lower Indra Canal Project, Tikhali, Nuapada, Khariar ( 202540 )

    Senior Manager (Civil) OCC Ltd., Lower Indra Canal Project,Tikhali

  270. Executive Engineer, Jonk Irrigation Division, Nuapada ( 202541 )

    Executive Engineer Jonk Irrigation Division, Nuapada At/P.O.: Nuapada Dist.: Nuapada

  271. Asst. Executive Engineer Jonk Dam Sub-Division, Potora, Nuapada ( 202542 )

    Asst. Executive Engineer Jonk Dam Sub-Division, Potora, Nuapada At/P.O.: Potora, Dist.: Nuapada

  272. Asst. Executive Engineer, Kharkhara Irrigation Sub-Division, Nuapada ( 202543 )

    Asst. Executive Engineer Kharkhara Irrigation Sub-Division At/P.O.: Kharkhara, Dist.: Nuapada

  273. Asst. Executive Engineer, Sundar Irrigation Sub-Division, Jadamunda, Nuapada ( 202544 )

    Asst. Executive Engineer Kharkhara Irrigation Sub-Division At/P.O.: Kharkhara, Dist.: Nuapada

  274. Executive Engineer, Nimapara Irrigation Division, Nimapara, Puri ( 202601 )

    Engineer, Nimapara Irrigation Division Nimapara, Puri

  275. Executive Engineer, Puri Irrigation Division, Puri ( 202602 )

    Puri Irrigation Division, Puri
    O/o The Executive Engineer, Puri Irrigation Division, Puri,Po- Shreevihar , Puri 752003

  276. Senior Manager (Civil) Gobkund cut Barrage Project, Sakhigopal, Puri ( 202603 )

    Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Unit-8 Gopabandhunagar, Bhubaneswar-751012(Odisha)

  277. Senior Manager (Civil) Storm Water Drainage Project, Puri ( 202604 )

    Odisha Construction Corporation Limited, Storm Water Drainage Project
    Plot No.-565/1066, Nabakalebar Road Nuasahi, Puri

  278. Executive Engineer, M.I. Division, Rayagada ( 202701 )

    O/o the Executive Engineer, M.I. Division, Rayagada

  279. Executive Engineer, Odisha Lift Irrigation Division, Gunupur, Rayagada ( 202702 )

    At/Po-Gunupur, Dist. Rayagada, Pin-765022

  280. Hydrologist, Ground Water Survey & Investigation Sub Division, Rayagada ( 202703 )

    C/o Hydrologist, Ground Water Survey & Investigation Division, Rayagada.

  281. Chief Engineer & Basin Manager, Upper Mahanadi Basin, Burla, Sambalpur ( 202801 )

    Burla, Sambalpur

  282. Superintending Engineer, Hirakud Dam Circle, Burla ( 202802 )

    O/o- Superintending Engineer, Hirakud Dam Circle, Burla. At/ Po-Burla, Dist- Sambalpur

  283. Superintending Engineer, Mechanical Circle (Med.I.P), Hirakud, Sambalpur ( 202803 )

    O/o the S.E, Mechanical Circle(MIP), Hirakud. Dist:- Sambalpur

  284. Superintending Engineer, Northern Investigation Circle, Burla, Sambalpur ( 202804 )

    Superintending Engineer, Northern Investigation Circle, Burla, Sambalpur

  285. Superintending Engineer, Northern Minor Irrigation Circle, Sambalpur ( 202805 )

    Office of the Superintending Engineer N. M.I. Circle Sambalpur, Brookeshill, Sambalpur

  286. Superintending Engineer, Odisha Lift Irrigation Corporation Limited (Northern Circle), Sambalpur ( 202806 )

    Binkhandi, Near (P&T) Colony, Sambalpur

  287. Chief Research Officer, Hirakud Research Station, Hirakud, Sambalpur ( 202807 )

    O/o. the Chief Research Office, Hirakud Research Station, Hirakud, Sambalpur
    At/post- Hirakud PS- Hirakud

  288. Executive Engineer (M), Stores & Mechanical Division, Hirakud, Sambalpur ( 202808 )

    O/o. the Executive Engineer, Stores & Mechl. Divn., Hirakud

  289. Executive Engineer, Hydraulic Research Division, Burla, Sambalpur ( 202810 )

    Hydraulic Research Division, Burla, Pin-768017

  290. Executive Engineer, Agriculture Command Area­ Development Division, Sambalpur ( 202810 )

    EE (Agril.) CAD Division, Sambalpur
    At-Deheripali P.o-Budharaj, District-Sambalpur

  291. Executive Engineer, M.I. Division, Sambalpur ( 202811 )


  292. Executive Engineer, M.I. Investigation Division, Sambalpur ( 202812 )

    Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation, Investigation Division, Sambalpur

  293. Executive Engineer, Main Dam Division, Burla ( 202813 )

    Office of the Executive Engineer, Main Dam Division, Burla
    P.o. Burla, Dist. Sambalpur

  294. Executive Engineer, Odisha Lift Irrigation Division, Sambalpur ( 202816 )

    Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Division, Sambalpur

  295. Executive Engineer, Sambalpur Irrigation Sub-Division, Sambalpur ( 202818 )

    At/Po- Burla, Dist-Sambalpur

  296. Hydrologist, Ground Water Survey & Investigation Division, Sambalpur ( 202820 )

    O/O Hydrologist, GWS&I Division, Danipali, Bhim Bhoi Road, Behind Central Excise Office,
    Sambalpur-768 004

  297. Senior Manager (Civil) Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd.,Sambalpur Group of Project, Sambalpur ( 202832 )

    Senior Manager (Civil) Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd.,Sambalpur Group of Project, Sambalpur

  298. Senior Manager (Civil), Sonepur Group of Project, Sonepur ( 202908 )

    Senior Manager (Civil), Sonepur Group of Project, Near Biswabharati School, Prasanti Nagar, Haldipali Road, Patabhadi. Pin-767017

  299. Executive Engineer, IB Investigation Division, Sundargarh ( 203001 )

    Executive Engineer, IB Investigation Division, Sundargarh

  300. Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Division, Sundargarh ( 203002 )

    O/o Ex. Engg, Lift Irrigation Division, SUndargarh, At.-Central School, Sundargarh

  301. Executive Engineer, M.I. Division, Sundargarh ( 203003 )

    MI Division, Sundargarh

  302. Executive Engineer, Rourkela Mechanical Division No. IV, Rourkela ( 203004 )

    Executive Engineer, Mechanical Division, Rourkela 4

  303. Executive Engineer, Rukura Irrigation Division, Panposh, Rourkela ( 203005 )

    Rukura Irrigation Division, Panposh, Rourkela

  304. Executive Engineer, Sundargarh Irrigation Division, Sundergarh ( 203006 )

    Sundargarh

  1. Assistant Engineer, Manjore Irrigation Sub-Division No. I, Sardhapur, Angul ( 20010101 )

    Assistant Engineer, Manjore Irrigation Sub- Division No-I At -Sardhapur, P.O.-Madhapur,
    Via-Athamallik, Dist. Angul

  2. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Angul ( 20010102 )

    At/P.O. Hakimpada, Dist.: Angul, PIN: 759143

  3. Assistant Engineer, Manjore Irrigation Subdivision No. II, Madhapur, Angul ( 20010201 )

    Assistant Engineer, Manjore Irrigation Sub- Division No-2, At -Madhapur, P.O.-Madhapur,
    Via-Athamallik, Dist. Angul

  4. Assistant Engineer, Manjore Irrigation Subdivision No. III, Athamallik, Angul ( 20010202 )

    Assistant Engineer, Manjore Irrigation Sub- Division No-3, At/P.O. -Athamallik Dist-Angul

  5. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Athmallik, Anugul ( 20010203 )

    At/Po- Athmallik, Dist- Anugul

  6. Assistant Engineer, Electrical Subdivision, Rengali, Angul ( 20010501 )

    Assistant Engineer, Electrical Sub- Division, At/P.O.: Rengali, Dist.: Angul,

  7. Assistant Engineer, Mechanical Subdivision, Rengali, Angul ( 20010502 )

    Assistant Engineer, Mechanical Sub-Division, At/P.O.: Rengali, Dist.: Angul,

  8. Assistant Engineer, Rengali Dam Sub-Division No-II, Rengali Dam Site, Angul ( 20010503 )

    Assistant Engineer Rengali Dam Sub-Division No.II, At/P.O. Rengali, Dist.: Angul

  9. Assistant Executive Engineer, Rengali Dam Subdivision No-1, Rengali Dam Site, Angul ( 20010504 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Rengali Dam Sub-Division No.1 At/P.O. Rengali, Dist.: Angul

  10. Assistant Financial Adviser, Rengali Multipurpose Project, Rengali, Angul ( 20010505 )

    Office of the AFA RMP, Rengali, At/Po-Rengali Dam Site, Dist.- Angul

  11. Assistant Engineer, Aunli Project Subdivision, Hakimpada, Angul ( 20010801 )

    At.: Angul, P.O.: Hakimpada, Dist.: Angul

  12. Assistant Engineer, Derjang Project Subdivision, Hakimpada, Angul ( 20010803 )

    Assistant Engineer, Derjang Project sub-Division At/P.O.: Hakimpada, Dist.: Angul, PIN-759143.

  13. Assistant Engineer, Godibandha Canal Subdivision, Samal, Angul ( 20010804 )

    At/P.O.: Samal, Dist.: Angul, PIN: 759100

  14. Assistant Engineer, Meramundali Canal Subdivision, Baghubol, Talcher, Angul ( 20010805 )

    At/P.O.: Baghubol, Dist.: Angul, PIN: 759100

  15. Assistant Engineer, Banarpal Canal Subdivision, Baghuabol, Talcher, Angul ( 20010805 )

    At/P.O.: Baghuabol, P.S.: Talcher, Dist.: Angul

  16. Assistant Engineer, Talcher Canal Subdivision, Baghuabol, Talcher, Angul ( 20010806 )

    At/P.O.: Baghubol, P.S.: Talcher, Dist.: Angul

  17. Assistant Executive Engineer, Derjang (NWMP)Subdivision, Hakimpada, Angul ( 20010807 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Derjang (NWMP) Sub-Division, At/P.O.: Hakimpada, Dist.: Angul (Odisha)

  18. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Subdivision, Talcher ( 20011101 )

    At/P.O.: Talcher, Dist.: Angul (Odisha)

  19. Office of The Administrator Plus Two College, Rengali Dam Division ( 200112 )

    At-Rengali Dam Division, P.O.-Rengali Dam Site,Dist-Angul (Orissa)

  20. Assistant Engineer, Drainage Subdivision No. IV, Bahanga, Balasore ( 20020101 )

    Assistant Engineer Drainage Sub- Division No-III AT/P.O.: Bahanaga, Dist.: Balasore.

  21. Assistant Engineer, Drainage Subdivision No. II, Basta, Balasore ( 20020301 )

    Assistant Engineer Drainage Sub- Division No-II AT/P.O.: Basta Dist.: Balasore.

  22. Assistant Executive Engineer, Jaleswar Irrigation Subdivision, Jaleswar, Balasore ( 20020501 )

    At: Panchughanta, P.O.: Jaleswar, Dist: Balasore (Odisha)

  23. Assistant Engineer, Salandi Irrigation Subdivision No-IV, Khaira, Balasore ( 20020601 )

    At/P.O.: Khaira, Dist.: Balasore, PIN: 756048

  24. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Subdivision, Nilgiri, Balasore ( 20020701 )

    At/Po- Nilgiri , Dist.. Balasore

  25. Assistant Engineer, Drainage Subdivision No. III, Bhograi, Balasore ( 20020701 )

    Assistant Engineer Drainage Sub- Division No-III AT/P.O.: Bhograi Dist.: Balasore.

  26. Assistant Engineer, Drainage Subdivision No. I, Balasore ( 20021001 )

    Assistant Engineer Drainage Sub- Division No-I AT/P.O.: Issan Nagar, Via-Angargadia, Dist.: Balasore

  27. Assistant Engineer, Drainage Subdivision No. IV, Markona, Balasore ( 20021002 )

    Assistant Engineer Drainage Sub-Division No. IV, Markona, Balasore

  28. Assistant Engineer, Salandi Irrigation Subdivision No-II, Ria, Markona, Balasore ( 20021003 )

    At.: Markona, P.O.: Simulia, Dist.: Balasore, PIN: 756126

  29. Assistant Executive Engineer, Balasore Irrigation Subdivision, Balasore ( 20021004 )

    At: Angaragadia, P.O.: Balasore, Dist: Balasore (Odisha)

  30. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Subdivision, Soro, Balasore ( 20021201 )

    At/ Matiapalla Chhak P.O.: Soro, Dist.: Balasore

  31. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Subdivision, Balasore ( 20021301 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Balasore, Dist. Balasore, Pin-756001

  32. Assistant Engineer, Attabira Canal Subdivision, Rengali camp, Bargarh ( 20030201 )

    At/P.O.: Rengalicamp, Via:-Attabira, Pin-768027, Dist.: Bargarh

  33. Assistant Engineer, Godbhaga Canal Subdivision, Godbhaga, Sambalpur ( 20030202 )

    At/ P.O.: Godbhaga Dist.: Bargargh PIN: 768111

  34. Assistant Engineer, Lift Irrigation Subdivision, Baragarh ( 20030301 )

    Assistant Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, At- College Road, Baragarh

  35. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Subdivision, Baragarh ( 20030302 )

    Executive Engineer, M.I. Division, Padampur

  36. Assistant Executive Engineer, Canal Subdivision, Bargarh ( 20030303 )

    Asst. Engineer, Bargarh Canal Sub-Division, Bargarh

  37. Assistant Engineer, Canal Subdivision, Barpali, Bargarh ( 20030401 )

    Sub-Divisional Officer, Canal Sub-Division, Barpali AT/PO: Barpali Dist: Bargarh

  38. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Subdivision, Gaisilat, Bargarh ( 20030801 )

    Assistant Engineer, M.I. Sub Division, Gaisilat, Bargarh

  39. Deputy Executive Engineer, Mandosil Irrigation Subdivision, Mandosil, Bargarh ( 20031001 )

    At/P.O.: Mandosil, Dist.: Bargarh, PIN: 768050

  40. Assistant Executive Engineer, Padampur Investigation Subdivision IV, Padampur, Bargarh ( 200311 )

    Assistant Engineer, Padampur Investigation Sub-Division IV, At: Padampur, P.O.: Rajborasambar, Dist.: Bargarh, PIN:768036

  41. Assistant Executive Engineer, Padampur Investigation Subdivision III, Padampur, Bargarh ( 200315 )

    Assistant Engineer, Padampur Investigation Sub-Division III, At: Padampur, P.O.: Rajborasambar, Dist.: Bargarh, PIN:768036

  42. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Subdivision, Padampur, Bargarh ( 20031501 )

    At/P.O.: Padampur, Dist.: Bargarh

  43. Assistant Engineer, Padampur Investigation Subdivision II, Padampur, Bargarh ( 20031502 )

    At. Padampur, P.O. - Rajborasambar, Dist.:- Bargarh, PIN: 768036

  44. Assistant Executive Engineer, Padampur Investigation Sub-Division-I, Padampur, Bargarh ( 20031503 )

    At.: Padampur, P.O.: Rajborasambar, Dist.: Bargarh, PIN: 768036

  45. Assistant Executive Engineer, Basudevpur Irrigation Sub- Division, Basudevpur, Bhadrak ( 20040101 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Basudevpur Irrigation Sub- Division At/P.O.: Basudevpur,
    Dist. Bhadrak

  46. Senior Manager (Civil) Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Bhadrak Group of Project, Bhadrak ( 200402 )

    Senior Manager Civil Bhdrak Group of Project, Bhadrak

  47. Assistant Engineer, Akhuapada Irrigation Sub-Division, Akhuapada, Bhadrak ( 20040201 )

    At.: Tikara, P.O.: Akhuapada, PIN: 756122, Dist.: Bhadrak

  48. Assistant Engineer, Drainage Sub-Division No. II, Akhuapada, Bhadrak ( 20040202 )

    At/P.O. :Akhuapada, Dist. : Bhadrak, PIN: 756122

  49. Assistant Engineer, Drainage Sub-Division No. III, Bhadrak ( 20040203 )

    O/o the Sub Divisional officer, Drainage Sub division No III, Bhadrak, At/Po � Bhadrak,
    Dist - Bhadrak

  50. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Bhadrak ( 20040204 )

    Assistant Engineer M.I. Sub division, Bhadrak

  51. Assistant Executive Engineer, Bhadrak Irrigation Sub-Division, Bhadrak ( 20040205 )

    At/Salandi By Pass, P.O.: Bhadrak, Dist.: Bhadrak

  52. Assistant Engineer, Chandabali Irrigation Sub-Division, Chandabali, Bhadrak ( 20040501 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Chandabali Irrigation Sub Division, Chandabali, Bhadrak

  53. Assistant Engineer, Drainage Sub-Division No. I, Chandabali, Bhadrak ( 20040502 )

    Assistant Engineer, Drainage Sub-division No.1, At/Po. Chandabali, Dist. Bhadrak

  54. Assistant Engineer, Dhamnagar Irrigation Sub-Division, Dhamnagar, Bhadrak ( 20040601 )

    Assistant Engineer, Dhamnagar Irrigation Sub-Division, Dhamnagar, Bhadrak

  55. Assistant Engineer, Salebhata Irrigation Sub-Division, Salebhata, Balangir ( 20050101 )

    At/P.O.:- Salebhata, P.S.:- Loisingha, Dist.:- Balangir

  56. Assistant Engineer, (Mechanical), Lift Irrigation Sub- Division, Balangir ( 20050201 )

    Assistant Engineer (Mechanical), Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Balangir

  57. Assistant Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Balangir ( 20050202 )

    Po: Laltikira, Dist: Balangir, Pin: 767033

  58. Assistant Engineer, Lift Irrigation, Electrical, Sub-Division, Balangir ( 20050203 )

    Assistant Engineer (Elect..)Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, At/PO: Lalitikira Dist: Bolangir

  59. Assistant Executive Engineer, Balangir Irrigation Division, Balangir ( 20050204 )

    At:- Laltikra, Balangir P.O.:- Rajendra College Dist.: -Balangir PIN- 797002

  60. Deputy Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Balangir ( 20050205 )

    At/P.O./Dist.: Balangir, PIN: 756001

  61. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Khaprakhol, Balangir ( 20050701 )

    Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation, Sub-Division, Khaprakhol, Balangir

  62. Assistant Engineer, Upper Suktel Irrigation Division, Khaprakhol, Balangir ( 20050702 )

    At/P.O./P.S.: Khaprakol Dist.: Balangir PIN- 767028

  63. Assistant Engineer, Ong Irrigation Sub-Division No. I, Loisingha, Balangir ( 20050801 )

    At/P.O.:- Loisingha P.S.:- Loisingha Dist.: -Balangir

  64. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Patnagarh, Balangir ( 20051001 )

    Assistant Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Patnagarh, At. P.O.: Patnagarh, Dist.: Balangir

  65. Senior Manager (Mechanical), Titilagarh Gate Erection Project, Titilagarh, Bolangir ( 200513 )

    Titilagarh Gate Works Erection Project, Titilagarh Bolangir

  66. Assistant Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Titilagarh, Balangir ( 20051301 )

    At/Po- Titilagarh, Dist- Balangir, Pin-767033

  67. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Titilagarh, Balangir ( 20051302 )

    At/P.O. Titilagarh, Dist.: Balangir

  68. Assistant Executive Engineer, Titilagarh Irrigation Sub-Division No-I, Titilagarh, Balangir ( 20051303 )

    Assistant Engineer, Section No-I, Titilagarh Irrigation Sub-Division No.I, At/P.O.: Bhatipara,
    Dist..: Balangir, PIN: 767042

  69. Assistant Executive Engineer, Titilagarh Irrigation Sub-Division No.III, Bhatipara, Balangir ( 20051304 )

    At/P.O: Bhatipara, Near D.A.V. College, P.S: Titilagarh, Dist: Balangir, (Odisha).

  70. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub Division, Boudh ( 20060102 )

    L.I. Sub-Divn., Boudh
    9437113976

  71. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-division, Boudh ( 20060104 )

    Executive Engineer, Kandhamal M.I. Division, Phulbani

  72. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Purunakatak, Boudh ( 20060201 )

    Assistant Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O. : Purunakatak, Dist.: Boudh

  73. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Athagarh, Cuttack ( 20070101 )

    Asst. Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub Division, Athagarh

  74. Assistant Executive Engineer, Right Canal Subdivision No.-I, Athgarh, Khuntakata, Cuttack ( 20070102 )

    At/P.O.: Khuntakata, Dist.: Cuttack, PIN: 754029

  75. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Subdivision, Banki, Cuttack ( 20070201 )

    Assistant Engineer, M I Sub Division, Banki, Cuttack

  76. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Subdivision, Baramba, Cuttack ( 20070301 )

    At/Po. Baramba, Dist.: Cuttack Pin-754031

  77. Assistant Engineer, Mundali Irrigation Sub-Division, Cuttack ( 20070401 )

    Assistant Engineer Mundali Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O. Mundali, Dist.: Cuttack

  78. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Narasinghpur, Cuttack ( 20070901 )

    Asst. Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Narasinghpur, Cuttack

  79. Assistant Engineer, M.C.I.I. Sub-Division No. II, Saantapur, Cuttack ( 20071301 )

    Assistant Engineer, M.C.I.I Sub-Division No-II, At/P.O.: Saantapur, Dist.: Cuttack

  80. Assistant Engineer, Right Canal Sub-Division No.-I, Jagatpur, Cuttack ( 20071302 )

    At/P.O.: Jagatpur, Dist.: Cuttack, PIN: 754021

  81. Assistant Engineer, Right Canal Sub-Division No.-II, Choudwar, Cuttack ( 20071303 )

    At/P.O.: Choudwar, Dist.: Cuttack, PIN: 754025

  82. Assistant Engineer, Canal Subdivision, Cuttack ( 20071802 )

    Assistant Engineer Canal Sub-Division, At/P.O. Cuttack, Dist.: Cuttack

  83. Deputy EXecutive Engineer, Drainage Subdivision No. I, Gandarpur, Cuttack ( 20071803 )

    At/P.O.: Gandarpur, Dist.: Cuttack, PIN: 754005

  84. Assistant Engineer, (Electrical) Mahanadi Barrage Subdivision, Control Tower Jobra Cuttack ( 20071804 )

    At/P.O.: Jobra, Dist.: Cuttack

  85. Assistant Executive Engineer, Drainage Subdivision No-II, Gandarpur, Cuttack ( 20071804 )

    At/P.O.: Gandarpur, Dist.: Cuttack, PIN: 754005

  86. Assistant Engineer, Mahanadi Barrage Subdivision No. III, Gandarpur, Cuttack ( 20071805 )

    At/P.O.: - Gandarpur, Dist.:- Cuttack PIN:-754005

  87. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Subdivision, Cuttack ( 20071806 )

    Assistant Engineer M.I. Sub Division, Cuttack

  88. Assistant Engineer, Naraj Barrage Subdivision, Cuttack ( 20071807 )

    At.: Gandarpur, P.O.: College Square, Dist.: Cuttack, PIN: 754005

  89. Assistant Engineer, Pratapnagari Irrigation Subdivision, Cuttack ( 20071808 )

    Assistant Engineer Pratapnagari Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O. Pratapnagari, Dist.: Cuttack

  90. Assistant Executive Engineer, Mahanadi Barrage Subdivision No.-I, Jobra, Cuttack ( 20071809 )

    At.: Jobra, P.O.: S.C.B Medical College, Dist.: Cuttack, PIN: 753007

  91. Assistant Executive Engineer(Mechanical) M. B. S & M Sub-Division, Control Tower Jobra, Cuttack ( 20071810 )

    At/P.O.: Jobra, Dist.: Cuttack

  92. Assistant Financial Adviser, Mahanadi Birupa Barrage Project, Gandarpur, Cuttack ( 20071811 )

    O/o. The A.F.A.M.B.B.P, Gandarpur, Cuttack, 3/At/P.O-Hariharpur, JjHat.Via-Kabirpur

  93. Assistant Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub Division, Barkote ( 20080101 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub Division, Barkote

  94. Assistant Engineer, Gohira Canal Sub-Division, Rengalbeda, Sambalpur ( 20080201 )

    Assistant Engineer, Gohira Canal Sub-Division, At/P.O. – Rengalbeda, Dist. - Sambalpur, Odisha

  95. Assistant Engineer, Gohira Irrigation Sub-Division, Gohira Dam Site, Deogarh ( 20080401 )

    At/P.O/ Via: Gohira Dam Site, Dist.: Deogarh, PIN: 768121

  96. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Deogarh ( 20080402 )

    Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation, Sub-Division, Deogarh

  97. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Bhuban, Dhenkanal ( 20090101 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O. Bhuban, Dist.: Dhenkanal

  98. Assistant Executive Engineer, Overseas Economic Co-operative Fund Sub-Div.No.IV, Bhuban, Dhenkanal ( 20090102 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Overseas Economic Co-operative Fund Sub-Division No.IV, At/P.O: Bhuba
    Dist. Dhenkanal

  99. Assistant Engineer, Chainpur Canal Sub-Division, Dhenkanal ( 20090201 )

    Asst..Engineer, Chainpur Canal Sub Division No. II, Mahishapat, Dhenkanal

  100. Assistant Engineer, Dadaraghati Dam Sub-Division, Dadaraghati, Dhenkanal ( 20090202 )

    Assistant Engineer, Dadaraghati Dam Sub-Division, Dadaraghati, Block:- Parajang, P.O.: Akhuaapal,
    Dist. Dhenkanal

  101. Assistant Engineer, Dhenkanal Canal Sub-Division No. I, Dhenkanal ( 20090203 )

    Assistant Engineer, Dhenkanal Canal Sub Division No. I, Dhenkanal

  102. Assistant Engineer, Gondia Canal Sub-Division, Banasingh, Dhenkanal ( 20090204 )

    Asst. Engineer, Gondia Canal Sub-Division, Banasingh, Dhenkanal

  103. Assistant Engineer, Odapada Canal Sub-Division, Mahisapata, Dhenkanal ( 20090205 )

    Assistant Engineer, Odapada Canal Sub-Division, Mahisapata, Dhenkanal

  104. Assistant Engineer, Rengali Right Canal Sub-Division. No.I, Khuntuni, Dhankanal ( 20090206 )

    At/Mahisapat, P.O./Dist.: Dhenkanal, Odisha, PIN: 759001

  105. Assistant Engineer, Rengali Right Canal Sub-Division. No.IV, Khuntuni, Dhankanal ( 20090207 )

    At/Mahisapat, P.O./Dist.: Dhenkanal, Odisha, PIN: 759001

  106. Assistant Engineer, Right Canal Sub-Division No.-III, Mahisapat, Dhenkanal ( 20090208 )

    At/P.O.: Mahisapat, Dist.: Dhenkanal

  107. Assistant Engineer, Right Canal Sub-Division No.-IV, Mahisapat, Dhenkanal ( 20090209 )

    At/P.O.: Mahisapat, Dist.: Dhenkanal

  108. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Dhenkanal ( 20090210 )

    At/P.O./Dist.- Dhenkanal,

  109. Assistant Executive Engineer, Overseas Economic Co-operative Fund Sub-Div.No.II, Odisha, Dhenkanal ( 20090211 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Overseas Economic Co-operative Fund Sub-Division No.II At/P.O: Odisha
    Dist. Dhenkanal

  110. Assistant Executive Engineer, Overseas Economic Co-operative Fund Sub-Divi. No.III, Anal, Dhenkanal ( 20090212 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Overseas Economic Co-operative Fund Sub-Division No.I At/P.O: Anal,
    Dist. Dhenkanal

  111. Assistant Engineer, Rengali Right Canal Sub-Division No.V, Gudiakateni, Hindol Road, Dhenkanal ( 20090401 )

    At/P.O.: Hindol Road, Dist.: Dhenkanal, Odisha, PIN: 759019

  112. Assistant Engineer, Rengali Right Canal Sub-Division No.VI, Gudiakateni, Hindol Road, Dhenkanal ( 20090402 )

    At/P.O.: Hindol Road, Dist.: Dhenkanal, Odisha, PIN: 759019

  113. Assistant Engineer, Rengali Right Canal Sub-Division No.VII, Gudiakateni, Hindol Road, Dhenkanal ( 20090403 )

    At/P.O.: Hindol Road, Dist.: Dhenkanal, Odisha, PIN: 759019

  114. Deputy Executive Engineer, Left Canal Sub-Division No.II, Kamakhyanagar, Dhenkanal ( 200905 )

    the Sub-divisional Officer, L.C. Sub-division No. I, At/P.O.:Kamakhyanagar, Dist.: Dhenkanal, Odisha, PIN: 759018

  115. Deputy Executive Engineer, Left Canal Sub-Division No.I, Kamakhyanagar, Dhenkanal ( 200905 )

    Sub-divisional Officer, L.C. Sub-division No. I, At/P.O.:Kamakhyanagar, Dist.: Dhenkanal, Odisha, PIN: 759018

  116. Assistant Executive Engineer, Left Canal Sub-Division No.III, Kamakhyanagar, Dhenkanal ( 200905 )

    Office of the Sub-divisional Officer, L.C. Sub-division No. I, At/P.O.:Kamakhyanagar, Dist.: Dhenkanal, Odisha, PIN: 759018

  117. Assistant Engineer, Flood Sub-Division Kamakhyanagar, Dhenkanal ( 20090501 )

    Assistant Engineer, Flood Sub-Division, At/Kamakhyanagar, Near Town Field, Dist - Dhenkanal

  118. Assistant Engineer, Overseas Economic Co-operative Fund Sub-Div. No. VI, Kamakhyanagar, Dhenkanal ( 20090502 )

    Assistant Engineer, Overseas Economic Co-operative Fund Sub-Division No-VI, At/P.O.: Kamakhyanagar,
    Dits. Dhenkanal

  119. Assistant Engineer, Overseas Economic Co-operative Fund Sub-Div. No.VII, Kamakhyanagar, Dhenkanal ( 20090503 )

    Assistant Engineer, Overseas Economic Co-operative Fund Sub-Division No-VII, At/P.O.: Kamakhyanagar
    Dist. Dhenkanal, PIN. 759018

  120. Assistant Engineer, Overseas Economic Co-operative Fund Sub-Div. No.VIII, Kamakhyanagar, Dhenkanal ( 20090504 )

    Assistant Engineer, Overseas Economic Co-operative Fund Sub-Division No-VIII, At/P.O.: Kamakhyanaga
    Dist. Dhenkanal, PIN.759018

  121. Assistant Engineer, Ramial Dam Sub-Division Budhibil, Dhenkanal ( 20090505 )

    Assistant Engineer, Ramial Dam Sub-Division, At/Budhibil, P.O.: Karagoal, Dist - Dhenkanal

  122. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Kamakhyanagar, Dhenkanal ( 20090506 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O. Kamakhyanagar, Dist.: Dhenkanal

  123. Assistant Executive Engineer, Overseas Economic Co-operative Fund Sub-Div.No.I, Kamakhyanagar, DKL ( 20090507 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Overseas Economic Co-operative Fund Sub-Division No.I
    At/P.O: Kamakhyanagar, Dist. Dhenkanal

  124. Assistant Executive Engineer, Chheligada Canal Sub-Division No. I, Chheligada, Gajapati ( 20100101 )

    At/P.O.: Chheligada, Dist.: Gajapati

  125. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Kasinagar, Gajapati ( 20100301 )

    Asst. Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub Division, Paralakhemundi

  126. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, R.Udayagiri, Gajapati ( 20100701 )

    Asst. Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub Division, R.Udaygiri, Gajapati

  127. Assistant Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Paralakhemundi, Gajapati ( 20100901 )

    At/P.O.: Paralakhemundi, Dist.: Gajapati, Pin:- 761200

  128. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Paralakhemundi, Gajapati ( 20100902 )

    Asst. Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub Division, Paralakhemundi, Gajapati

  129. Assistant Executive Engineer, Paralakhemundi Irrigation Sub-Division, Paralakhemundi, Gajapati ( 20100903 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Paralakhemundi Irrigation Sub- Division, At: M.I. Colony Campus,
    P.O.: Paralakhemundi, Dist.-Gajapati, PIN: 761200

  130. Assistant Engineer, Drainage Sub-Division No. III, Aska, Ganjam ( 20110101 )

    Assistant Engineer, Drainage, Sub-Division No.III, Aska, Ganjam

  131. Assistant Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-division, Aska, Ganjam ( 20110102 )

    Asst. Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Aska, Dist. Ganjam, Odisha

  132. Assistant Engineer, Sorada Irrigation Sub-Division, Aska, Ganjam ( 20110103 )

    Assistant Engineer Sorada Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O. : Aska, Dist.: Ganjam, Odisha

  133. Assistant Engineer, Daha Irrigation Sub-Division, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 20110401 )

    Assistant Engineer Daha Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O. Bhanjanagar, Dist.: Ganjam, PIN-761126

  134. Assistant Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-division, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 20110402 )

    Assistant Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-division, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam

  135. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 20110403 )

    Assistant Engineer Minor Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Bhanjanagar

  136. Assistant Executive Engineer, Bhanjanagar Irrigation Sub-Division, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 20110404 )

    Assistant Engineer Bhanjanagar Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O.: Bhanjanagar, Dist.: Ganjam

  137. Assistant Engineer, Bahuda Irrigation Sub-Division, Chikiti, Ganjam ( 20110701 )

    At/P.O.: Chikiti, Dist.: Ganjam, PIN: 761012

  138. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Chikiti, Ganjam ( 20110702 )

    Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O. Chikiti Dist.: Ganjam

  139. Assistant Executive Engineer, Chheligada Canal Sub-Division No. III, Digapahandi, Ganjam ( 20110901 )

    At/Po.: Digapahandi, Dist.: Ganjam

  140. Assistant Engineer, Digapahandi Irrigation Sub-Division, Digapahandi, Ganjam ( 20110902 )

    Assistant Engineer, Digapahandi Irrigation Sub- Division At/P.O. – Digapahandi, Dist.-Ganjam,
    PIN-761126

  141. Assistant Executive Engineer , Drainage Sub-Division No. II, Digapahandi, Ganjam ( 20110903 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Drainage Sub-Division No.II, At/P.O. : Digapahandi, Dist. : Ganjam

  142. Assistant Engineer, Ghodahada Irrigation Sub-Division, Digapahandi, Ganjam ( 20110904 )

    Assistant Engineer, Ghodahada Irrigation Sub-division, At/P.O.: Digapahandi, Dist.: Ganjam

  143. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Digapahandi, Ganjam ( 20110905 )

    Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O. Digapahandi, Dist.: Ganjam

  144. Assistant Engineer, Baghua Irrigation Sub-Division, Matajhari, Ganjam ( 20111001 )

    Assistant Engineer Baghua Irrigation Sub-Division, Matajhari, At/P.O. : Buguda Dist.: Ganjam, Odisha

  145. Assistant Engineer, Chheligada Canal Sub-Division No. II, Bhismagiri, Ganjam ( 20111002 )

    Assistant Engineer, Chheligada Canal Sub- Division II, At/P.O.-Bhismagiri, Dist.-Ganjam, Odisha

  146. Assistant Engineer, Rushikulya Irrigation Sub-Division, Humma, Ganjam ( 20111003 )

    At/ P.O.- Humma, Dist.:- Ganjam, PIN: 761027

  147. Assistant Executive Engineer Harabhangi Irrigation Sub-Division, Badanala, Ganjam ( 20111008 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Harabhangi Irrigation Sub-Division, Badanala, Badagada, Ganjam

  148. Assistant Engineer, Hinjili Irrigation Sub-Division, Hinjilicut, Ganjam ( 20111101 )

    At/Po.: Hinjilicut, Dist.: Ganjam, PIN: 761102

  149. Assistant Executive Engineer, Chheligada Canal Sub-Division No. II, Khamarigaon, Ganjam ( 20111201 )

    Assistant Engineer, Chheligada Canal Sub- Division III, At/P.O. - Khamarigaon, Dist.-Ganjam, Odish

  150. Assistant Engineer, Dhanei Irrigation Sub-Division, Chirikipada Sasan, Ganjam ( 20111701 )

    At/P.O.: Chirikipada Sasan, Dist.: Ganjam, Odisha PIN:761105

  151. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Polasara, Ganjam ( 20111702 )

    Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-division, Polasara

  152. Assistant Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-division, Purushothampur, Ganjam ( 20111801 )

    Assistant Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-division, Purushothampur, Ganjam

  153. Assistant Engineer, Drainage Sub-Division No. I, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 20112501 )

    Assistant Engineer, Drainage Sub-division No.1, Berhampur, Ganjam

  154. Assistant Engineer, Ghatakeswar Multipurpose Project, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 20112502 )

    Assistant Engineer, Ghatakeswar Multipurpose Project At/P.O.: Berhampur Dist.: Ganjam,

  155. Assistant Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-division, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 20112503 )

    Assistant Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-division, Berhampur, Ganjam

  156. Assistant Executive Engineer, Berhampur Irrigation Sub-Division, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 20112504 )

    At/P.O. Berhampur, Dist.: Ganjam

  157. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 20112505 )

    Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O. Berhampur, Dist.: Ganjam

  158. Assistant Executive Engineer, Stores & Mechanical Sub-Division (M.I.), Berhampur, Ganjam ( 20112506 )

    S & M Sub-Division (MI) Berhampur, Ganjam

  159. Assistant Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-division, Chatrapur, Ganjam ( 20112801 )

    Assistant Engineer Lift Irrigation sub-division, Chatrapur, Ganjam

  160. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Chatrapur, Ganjam ( 20112802 )

    M.I. Sub-Division, Chhatrapur, Ganajam

  161. Assistant Engineer, Balikuda Irrigation Sub-Division, Balikuda, Jagatsinghpur ( 20120101 )

    Asst. Engineer Balikuda Irrigation Sub Division, Balikuda

  162. Assistant Executive Engineer, Drainage Sub-Division, Balikuda, Jagatsinghpur ( 20120102 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Drainage Sub-Division No. II, Balikuda, Jagatsinghpur

  163. Assistant Engineer, Biluakhai Canal Sub-Division, Kaijanga, Jagatsinghpur ( 20120201 )

    Asst. Engineer, Biluakhai Canal Sub-Division, Kaijanga

  164. Assistant Executive Engineer, Drainage Sub-Division, Erasama, Jagatsinghpur ( 20120301 )

    At/P.O.: Erasama,, Dist.: Jagatsinghpur

  165. Assistant Executive Engineer, Drainage Sub-Division, Jagatsinghpur ( 20120402 )

    At/P.O./Dist.: Jagatsinghpur

  166. Assistant Executive Engineer, Jagatsingpur Irrigation Sub Division, Jagatsinghpur ( 20120403 )

    Asst. Executive Engineer, Jagatsinghpur Irrigation Sub Division, Jagatsinghpur

  167. Assistant Engineer, M.C.I.I. Sub-Division No. I, Manijanga, Jagatsinghpur ( 20120701 )

    Assistant Engineer, M.C.I.I Division, At/P.O.: Manijanga, Dist.: Jagatsinghpur

  168. Assistant Engineer, Drainage Sub-Division No. I, Chandikhol, Jajpur ( 20130101 )

    Assistant Engineer, Drainage Sub-division No.1, At/P.O. Chandikhol, Dist.: Jajpur

  169. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Badachana, Jajpur ( 20130102 )

    Assistant Engineer M.I. Sub Division, Badachana, Jajpur

  170. Assistant Engineer, Rengali Right Bank Canal sub-Division No. II, Chandikhol, Jajpur ( 20130103 )

    At.: Chandikhol, P.O.: Charbatia, Dist.: Jajpur

  171. Assistant Engineer, Rengali Right Bank Canal Sub-Division No.I, Chandikhol, Jajpur ( 20130104 )

    At.: Chandikhol, P.O.: Charbatia, Dist.: Jajpur

  172. Assistant Engineer, Rengali Right Bank Canal Sub-Division No.III, Chandikhol, Jajpur ( 20130105 )

    At.: Chandikhol, P.O.: Charbatia, Dist.: Jajpur

  173. Assistant Engineer, Rengali Right Bank Canal Sub-Division No.IV, Chandikhol, Jajpurr ( 20130106 )

    Executive Engineer, Rengali Right Bank Canal Division No. VII, Chandikhol, Jajpur

  174. Assistant Engineer, Binjharpur Irrigation Sub- Division, Binjharpur, Jajpur ( 20130301 )

    Assistant Engineer,Binjharpur Irrigation Sub- Division,Binjharpur,Jajpur,At-Binjharpur,PO-Binjharpur

  175. Assistant Executive Engineer Left Canal Sub-Division - I, Duburi (Division - 3) ( 20130401 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Left Canal Sub-Division - I, Duburi (Division - 3)

  176. Assistant Executive Engineer Left Canal Sub-Division - II, Duburi (Division - 3) ( 20130402 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Left Canal Sub-Division - II, Duburi (Division - 3)

  177. Assistant Executive Engineer Left Canal Sub-Division - III, Duburi (Division - 3) ( 20130403 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Left Canal Sub-Division - III, Duburi (Division - 3)

  178. senior Manager (Civil) Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Jajpur Group Project, Laliteswar Nagar, Jajpur ( 201307 )

    Senior Manager (Civil), O.C.C Ltd, Jajpur Group of Project, Laliteswar Nagar, Jajpur-755001(0disha)

  179. Assistant Engineer, Bari Irrigation Sub-Division, Jaraka ( 20130701 )

    Assistant Engineer, Bari Irrigation Sub-Division, At: Atira, P.O.: Bari, Dist.: Jajpur

  180. Assistant Engineer, Chandikhol Irrigation Sub-Division, Jajpur ( 20130702 )

    Assistant Engineer, Chandikhol Irrigation Sub-Division, At: Khalpur, P.O.: Sunguda, Dist.: Jajpur

  181. Assistant Engineer, Drainage Sub-Division No. III, Jajpur ( 20130703 )

    Assistant Engineer, Drainage Sub-Division No.III, At/P.O. Jajpur, Dist.: Jajpur

  182. Assistant Engineer, Irrigation Sub-Division, Jaraka ( 20130704 )

    Assistant Engineer, Jenapur Irrigation Sub-Division, At: Jenapur, P.O.: Jenapur, Dist.: Jajpur

  183. Assistant Engineer, Jarka Irrigation Sub-Division, Jajpur ( 20130705 )

    Assistant Engineer, Jarka Irrigation Sub-Division, At:/ P.O. Jarka, Dist.: Jajpur, PIN: 755050

  184. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Jajpur ( 20130706 )

    Asst. Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub Division, Jajpur

  185. Assistant Executive Engineer, Jajpur Irrigation Sub-Division, Jajpur ( 20130707 )

    At.: N.C. College Road, near Ramamandir, P.O.: Jajpur, PIN: 755001, Dist.: Jajpur

  186. Deputy Executive Engineer, Left Canal Sub-Division No. I, Duburi, Jajpur ( 20131001 )

    Deputy Engineer Left Canal Sub-Division No.I, At/P.O. : Kuhika, Via. Sukunda Dist.: Jajpur,
    PIN:755018

  187. Assistant Engineer, Left Canal Sub-Division No. I, Sukinda, Jajpur ( 20131002 )

    Assistant Engineer Left Canal Sub-Division No.I, At/P.O. : Sukunda Dist.: Jajpur

  188. Assistant Executive Engineer, Left Canal Sub-Division No. II, Duburi, Jajpur ( 20131003 )

    At/P.O.: Duburi, Dist.: Jajpur

  189. Assistant Engineer, Left Canal Sub-Division No. II, Sukinda, Jajpur ( 20131004 )

    Assistant Engineer Left Canal Sub-Division No.2, At/P.O. : Sukunda Dist.: Jajpur

  190. Assistant Executive Engineer, Left Canal Sub-Division No. III, Duburi, Jajpur ( 20131005 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Left Canal Sub-Division No.III, At/P.O. : Duburi, Dist.: Jajpur, PIN:755026

  191. Assistant Engineer, Left Canal Sub-Division No. III, Sukinda, Jajpur ( 20131006 )

    Assistant Engineer Left Canal Sub-Division No.3, At/P.O. : Sukunda, Dist.: Jajpur

  192. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Jharsuguda ( 20140801 )

    Assistant Engineer M.I. Sub-Division, Jharsuguda

  193. Assistant Executive Engineer, Upper Indravati Right Canal Sub-Division No-II, Bhwanipatna, Kalahandi ( 20150101 )

    At/P.O. Bhawanipatna, Dist.: Kalahandi

  194. Assistant Executive Engineer, Upper Indravati Right Canal Sub-Division No-III, Bhwanipatna, Kalahandi ( 20150102 )

    At/P.O. Bhawanipatna, Dist.: Kalahandi

  195. Assistant Enginer, Ret Left Main Canal Sub-Division, Bhawanipatna, Kalahandi ( 20150103 )

    At/P.O.: Bhawanipatna, Dist.: Kalahandi, PIN: 766001

  196. Assistant Executive Engineer, Kalahandi Irrigation Division, Bhawanipatna ( 20150104 )

    At/P.O.: Bhawanipatna, Dist.: Kalahandi, PIN: 766001

  197. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Bhawanipatna, Kalahandi ( 20150105 )

    AssistantExecutive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O.: Bhwanipatna, Dist.: Kalahandi,

  198. Assistant Engineer, (Civil) Upper Indravati Left Canal Sub-Division No.I, Dharmagarh, Kalahandi ( 20150201 )

    Assistant Engineer, (Civil) Upper Indravati Left Canal Sub-Division No.I, Dharmagarh, Kalahandi

  199. Assistant Engineer, (Civil) Upper Indravati Left Canal Sub-Division No.II, Dharmagarh, Kalahandi ( 20150202 )

    Assistant Engineer, (Civil) Upper Indravati Left Canal Sub-Division No.II, Dharmagarh, Kalahandi

  200. Assistant Engineer, (Civil) Upper Indravati Left Canal Sub-Division No.III, Dharamgarh, Kalahandi ( 20150203 )

    At/PO: Dharmgarh, Dist: Kalahandi. Pin:-

  201. Assistant Engineer, (Civil) Upper Indravati Left Canal Sub-Division No.IV, Dharamgarh, Kalahandi ( 20150204 )

    At/P.O.: Dharamgarh, Dist.: Kalahandi

  202. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub Division, Dharamgarh, Kalahandi ( 20150205 )

    Assistant Engineer, Minor irrigation Sub-Division, Dharmagarh Sub Office i.M.I. Section-I, Dharmagar

  203. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub- Division, Jaipatna , Kalahandi ( 20150401 )

    At/Po- Jaipatna, Dist.. Kalahandi,Pin-766018

  204. Assistant Executive Engineer, Upper Indravati Right Canal Sub-Division No.V, Junagarh, Kalahandi ( 20150501 )

    At/P.O.: Junagarh, Dist.: Kalahandi

  205. Assistant Executive Engineer, Upper Indravati Right Canal Sub-Division No.VI, Junagarh, Kalahandi ( 20150502 )

    At/P.O.: Junagarh, Dist.: Kalahandi, PIN: 766014

  206. Assistant Executive Engineer, Upper Indravati Right Canal Sub-Division No.VII, Junagarh, Kalahandi ( 20150503 )

    At/P.O.: Junagarh, Dist.: Kalahandi, PIN: 766014

  207. Assistant Executive Engineer, Upper Indravati Right Canal Sub-Division No.VIII, Junagarh, Kalahandi ( 20150504 )

    At/P.O.: Junagarh, Dist.: Kalahandi, PIN: 766014

  208. Assistant Executive Engineer, Upper Indravati Right Canal Division. I, Junagarh, Kalahandi ( 20150505 )

    At/Po. Junagarh, Dist. Kalahandi

  209. Assistant Engineer, Upper Indravati Right Canal Sub- Division No-IV, Junagarh, Kalahandi ( 20150506 )

    At/P.O. Junagarh, Dist.: Kalahandi

  210. Deputy Executive Engineer, Upper Indravati Right Canal Sub-Division-I, Junagarh, Kalahandi ( 20150507 )

    At/Po. Junagarh, Dist.: kalahandi

  211. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, M. Rampur, Kalahandi ( 20151101 )

    Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, M.Rampur, Kalahandi

  212. Assistant Executive Engineer, Uttei Irrigation Sub-Division, M. Rampur, Kalahandi ( 20151102 )

    At/P.O.: M. Rampur, Dist.: Kalahandi, PIN: 766001

  213. Assistant Enginer, Ret Spillway Sub-Division, Kuttingpadar, Kalahandi ( 20151201 )

    At/P.O.: Kuttingpadar, Dist.: Kalahandi, PIN: 766001

  214. Assistant Enginer, Ret Right Main Canal Sub-Division, Kuttingpadar, Kalahandi ( 20151202 )

    At/P.O.: Kuttingpadar, Dist.: Kalahandi, PIN: 766001

  215. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Balliguda, Kandhamal ( 20160101 )

    Asst. Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub Division, At/PO: Balliguda, Dist.: Kandhamal

  216. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, G. Udayagiri, Kandhamal ( 20160401 )

    At/P.O.: G. Udayagiri, Dist- Kandhamal

  217. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Investigation Sub-Division, K. Nuagaon, Kandhamal ( 20160501 )

    At/P.O.: K. Nuagaon, Dist.: Kandhamal

  218. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Phulabani, Kandhamal ( 20160901 )

    At/P.O.: Phulabani, Dist.: Kandhamal, Odisha PIN:762001

  219. Assistant Engineer, Aul Embankment Sub-Division, Aul, Kendrapara ( 20170101 )

    Assistant Engineer, Aul Embankment Sub-division, Aul, Kendrapara

  220. Assistant Engineer, Odisha Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Aul, Kendrapara ( 20170102 )

    Assistant Engineer, Odisha Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Aul, Kendrapara

  221. Assistant Engineer, Derabishi Irrigation Sub-Division, Chhata, Kendrapada ( 20170201 )

    Assistant Engineer, Derabishi Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O.: Derabishi, Dist.: Kendrapada

  222. Assistant Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Garadpur, Kendrapara ( 20170301 )

    Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, AT/PO-Aul , Pin-754219

  223. Assistant Engineer, M.C.I.I. Sub-Division No. III, Tyendakuda, Kendrapara ( 20170302 )

    Assistant Engineer, M.C.I.I Sub-Division No-III, At/P.O.: Tyendakuda, Dist.: Kendrapara

  224. Assistant Engineer, M.C.I.I. Sub-Division No. IV, Garadpur, Kendrapara ( 20170303 )

    Assistant Engineer, M.C.I.I Sub-Division No-IV, At/P.O.: Garadpur, Dist.: Kendrapara

  225. Assistant Engineer, Mahanadi Chitrotpala Island Irrigation Sub-Division, Garadpur, Kendrapara ( 20170304 )

    Assistant Engineer, Mahanadi Chitrotpala Island Irrigation Sub-Division, Garadpur, Kendrapara

  226. Assistant Engineer, Patkura Irrigation Sub-Division, Patkura, Kendrapara ( 20170305 )

    Assistant Engineer Patkura Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O./ Patkura, Dist.: Kendrapara

  227. Assistant Engineer, Mahakalapada Embankment Sub-Division, Keyarbank, Kendrapara ( 20170501 )

    Assistant Engineer, Mahakalapada, Embankment Sub-division, Keyarbank, Kendrapada

  228. Assistant Engineer, Odisha Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Marshaghai, Kendrapara ( 20170601 )

    Assistant Engineer, Odisha LiftIrrigation Sub-Division Marshaghai, Kendrapara

  229. Assistant Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Pattamundai, Kendrapara ( 20170701 )

    Assistant Engineer L.I. Sub-Division, Pattamundai , Pin-754215

  230. Assistant Executive Engineer, Pattamundai Irrigation Sub-Division, Pattamundai, Kendrapara ( 20170702 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Pattamundai Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O. Pattamundai, Dist.: Kendrapara

  231. Assistant Engineer, Kanika Embankment Sub-Division, Rajkanika, Kendrapara ( 20170801 )

    Assistant Engineer, Kanika Embankment Sub-Division, Rajkanika, Kendrapara

  232. Assistant Engineer, Rajnagar Embankment Sub-Division, Rajnagar, Kendrapara ( 20170901 )

    Assistant Engineer, Rajnagar Embankment Sub-Division, Rajnagar, At/P.O.: Rajnagar, Dist.: Kendrapada
    PIN: 754225

  233. Assistant Engineer, Drainage Sub-Division No. II, Kendrapara ( 20171001 )

    Assistant Engineer, Drainage Sub-Division No.2, At/P.O. Kendrapara, Dist.: Kendrapara

  234. Assistant Engineer, Odisha Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Kendrapara ( 20171002 )

    Assistant Engineer, Odisha LiftIrrigation Sub-Division, Kendrapara

  235. Assistant Executive Engineer, Kendrapara Irrigation Sub-Division, Kendrapara ( 20171003 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Kendrapara Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O. Kendrapara Dist.: Kendrapar

  236. Assistant Engineer, Anandapur Barrage Sub-Division No. I, Anandapur, Keonjhar ( 20180101 )

    At/P.O.: Anandapur, Via: Salapada, Dist.: Keonjhar, PIN:758021

  237. Assistant Engineer, Anandapur Barrage Sub-Division No.II, Anandapur, Keonjhar ( 20180102 )

    Assistant Engineer, Anandapur Barrage Sub-Division No.II, Anandapur, Keonjhar

  238. Assistant Engineer, Anandapur Barrage Sub-Division No.III, Salapada, Keonjhar ( 20180103 )

    At/P.O.: Anandapur, Via: Salapada, Dist.: Keonjhar, PIN:758021

  239. Assistant Engineer, Baitarani Flood Sub-Division, Salapada, Keonjhar ( 20180104 )

    Assistant Engineer, Baitarani Flood, Sub-Division, Salapada, Keonjhar

  240. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Anandapur, Keonjhar ( 20180105 )

    Assistant Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O. Anandapur, Dist.: Keonjhar

  241. Assistant Executive Engineer, Salandi Dam Sub-Division, Hadagarh, Keonjhar ( 20180106 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Salandi Dam Sub Division, Hadgarh, Keonjhar

  242. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Champua, Keonjhar ( 20180301 )

    At/P.O.: Champua, Dist.: Keonjhar

  243. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Ghatagaon, Keonjhar ( 20180501 )

    Assistant Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O. Ghatagaon, Dist.: Keonjhar

  244. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Harichandanpur, Keonjhar ( 20180601 )

    At/P.O.: Harichandanpur, Dist.: Keonjhar, PIN: 758028

  245. Assistant Engineer, Salania Irrigation Sub-Division, Salania, Keonjhar ( 20180701 )

    At/Po.: Salania, Dist.: Keonjhar

  246. Assistant Engineer, Anandapur Barrage Sub-Division No.I, Bidyadharpur, Keonjhar ( 20181001 )

    Anandapur Barrage, Sub-Division No.I, Bidyadharpur, Keonjhar

  247. Assistant Engineer, Kanjhari Irrigation Sub-Division, Kanjhari Damsite, Keonjhar ( 20181002 )

    Assistant Engineer Kanjhari Irrigation Sub-Division, Kanjhari Damsite, Keonjhar

  248. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division No. II, Keonjhar ( 20181003 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, No-II, Near Park Line, Dist:- Keonjhar

  249. Assistant Engineer, Remal Canal Sub-Division, Kesdurapal, Keonjhar ( 20181004 )

    At/Po.: Kesdurapal, Dist.: Keonjhar

  250. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Sub-Division No-I, Keonjhar ( 20181005 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, No-I, Near park Line, Dist.: Keonjhar

  251. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Telkoi, Keonjhar ( 20181301 )

    At/P.O.:-Telkoi, Dist:- Keonjhar

  252. Assistant Engineer, Balipatna Canal Subdivision, Balipatna, Khurda ( 20190201 )

    At/Po.: Balipatna, Pin- 752102 Dist.: Khurda.

  253. Assistant Engineer, Salia Dam Subdivision, Banpur, Khurda ( 20190301 )

    At/P.O.: Duburi, Dist.: Khurda

  254. Assistant Engineer, Kantapada Irrigation Subdivision, Khurda ( 20190901 )

    Assistant Engineer Kantapada Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O. - Kantapada Dist. - Khurda

  255. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Subdivision, Pallahat, Khordha ( 20190902 )

    Assistant Engineer, MinorIirrigation Sub-Division, Pallahat, Khordha

  256. Assistant Engineer, Drainage Subdivision No. I, Bhubaneswar ( 20191301 )

    At/P.O.: Delta Square, Bhubaneswar, Dist.: Khurda

  257. Assistant Engineer, Drainage Subdivision No. II, Bhubaneswar ( 20191302 )

    At/Po.: Delta Square, Bhubaneswar Dist.: Khurda

  258. Assistant Engineer, Drainage Subdivision No. III, Bhubaneswar ( 20191303 )

    At/P.O.: Delta Square, Bhubaneswar, Dist.: Khurda

  259. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Bhubaneswar, Khurda ( 20191304 )

    Assistant Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O. /Bhubaneswar, Dist.: Khurda

  260. Assistant Executive Engineer, Stores & Mechanical Subdivision (MI), Bhubaneswar ( 20191305 )

    At/P.O.: Bhubaneswar, Dist.: Khurda

  261. Deputy Executive Engineer, Bhubaneswar Irrigation Sub-Division, Khurda ( 20191306 )

    Executive Engineer At/P.O. - Bhubaneswar Dist. - Khurda

  262. Assistant Engineer, Balianta Canal Subdivision, Khurda ( 20191501 )

    Assistant Engineer Balianta Canal Sub-Division, Khurda At/P.O. - Balianta Dist. - Khurda

  263. Assistant Executive Engineer, Khurda Irrigation Subdivision, Khurda ( 20191502 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Khurda Irrigation Division, At/P.O.- Khurda, Dist.: -Khurda

  264. Deputy Executive Engineer, Sub-divisional Officer, Upper Kolab Irrigation Sub-Division No.I, Borigumma, Koraput ( 20200301 )

    Deputy Executive Engineer, Upper Kolab Irrigation Sub-Division No. I ,At/P.O.: Borigumma, Dist.: Koraput

  265. Sub-Divisional Officer, Irrigation Sub-Division No.III, Sasahandi, Koraput ( 20200302 )

    At/P.O.: Sasahandi, Dist.: Koraput, PIN: 764056

  266. Assistant Engineer, Telengiri Canal Sub-Division No.I, Irrigation Colony, Jeypore, Koraput ( 20200501 )

    Assistant Engineer Telengiri Canal Sub-Division No.I At/P.O. : Jeypore, Dist.: Koraput

  267. Assistant Engineer, Telengiri Canal Sub-Division No.II, Irrigation Colony, Jeypore, Koraput ( 20200502 )

    Assistant Engineer Telengiri Canal Sub-Division No.II At/P.O. : Jeypore, Dist.: Koraput

  268. Assistant Engineer, Telengiri Canal Sub-Division No.III, Irrigation Colony, Jeypore, Koraput ( 20200503 )

    Assistant Engineer Telengiri Canal Sub-Division No.III At/P.O. : Jeypore, Dist.: Koraput

  269. Assistant Engineer, Telengiri Canal Sub-Division No.IV, Irrigation Colony, Jeypore, Koraput ( 20200504 )

    Assistant Engineer Telengiri Canal Sub-Division No.IV, At/P.O. : Jeypore, Dist.: Koraput

  270. Assistant Financial Adviser, Upper Kolab Project, Bariniput, Jeypore, Koraput ( 20200505 )

    O/o. Assistant Financial Adviser Upper Kolab Project, Bariniput, Koraput

  271. Sub Divisional Officer, Koraput Investigation Sub-Division No. I, Jeypore, Koraput ( 20200506 )

    At/PO. Jeypore, Dist. Koraput

  272. Sub Divisional Officer, Koraput Investigation Sub-Division No. II, Jeypore, Koraput ( 20200507 )

    At/PO. Jeypore, Dist. Koraput

  273. Sub Divisional Officer, Koraput Investigation Sub-Division No. III, Jeypore, Koraput ( 20200508 )

    At/PO. Jeypore, Dist. Koraput

  274. Senior Manager (Civil) Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd.,Koraput PMGSY Road Works Project, Bariniput, Koraput ( 202006 )

    Senior Manager (Civil) Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd.,Koraput PMGSY Road Works Project, Bariniput, Koraput

  275. Assistant Executive Engineer, Telengiri Head Works Sub-Division No. I, Koraput ( 20200602 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Telengiri Head Works Sub-Division No.I At/P.O. : Telengiri,
    Dist.: Kraput

  276. Assistant Executive Engineer, Telengiri Head Works Sub-Division No. II, Koraput ( 20200603 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Telengiri Head Works Sub-Division No.II At/P.O. : Telengiri,
    Dist.: Koraput

  277. Assistant Executive Engineer, Telengiri Head Works Sub-Division No. IV, Koraput ( 20200604 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Telengiri Head Works Sub-Division No.IV, At/P.O. : Telengiri,
    Dist.: Koraput

  278. Assistant Executive Engineer, Telengiri Head Works Sub-Division No.III, Koraput ( 20200605 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Telengiri Head Works Sub-Division No.III At/P.O. : Telengiri,
    Dist.: Koraput

  279. Sub-Divisional Officer, Upper Kolab Irrigation Sub-Division No. II, Kusumi, Koraput ( 20200701 )

    At/P.O.: Kusumi, Dist.: Koraput

  280. Assistant Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation, Sub-Division, Koraput ( 20201601 )

    Asst. Ex. Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub- division, Koraput

  281. Sub-Divisional Officer, Upper Kolab Irrigation Sub-Division No. III, Kotpad, Koraput ( 20201702 )

    At/P.O.: Kotpad, Dist.: Koraput, PIN: 764058

  282. Sub-Divisional Officer Right Canal Sub-Division-IX, Karlimela, Malkanagiri ( 20210101 )

    At/P.O: Mv-58, Karlimela, Dist.: Malkanagiri, PIN: 764047

  283. Assistant Financial Adviser, Balimela Dam (Joint) Project, Chitrokonda, Malkangiri ( 20210301 )

    O/o the AFA B.B.P.,CKD, Malkangiri

  284. Sub-Divisional Officer Balimela Electrical Sub-Division, Chitrokonda, Malkanagiri ( 20210302 )

    At/P.O: Chitrokonda, Dist.: Malkanagiri, PIN: 764052

  285. Sub-Divisional Officer Left Earth Dam Sub-Division, Chitrokonda, Malkanagiri ( 20210303 )

    At/P.O: Chitrokonda, Dist.: Malkanagiri, PIN: 764052

  286. Sub-Divisional Officer Roads & Building Water Supply Sub-Division, Chitrokonda, Malkanagiri ( 20210304 )

    At/P.O: Chitrokonda, Dist.: Malkanagiri, PIN: 764052

  287. Sub-Divisional Officer Satiguda Irrigation Sub-Division, Malkanagiri ( 20210501 )

    At/P.O/Dist.: Malkanagiri

  288. Sub-Divisional Officer Left Canal Sub-Division No.-I, MV-79 (Bhubanapali), Malkanagiri ( 20210501 )

    At.: MV-79 (Bhubanapali), P.O: Kandabai, Dist.: Malkanagiri, PIN: 764087

  289. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-division, Malkangiri ( 20210502 )

    Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-division, Malkangiri

  290. Assistant Engineer, Potteru Irrigation Sub-Division No.I, Sorlukonda, Barrage, Malkangiri ( 20210503 )

    Assistant Engineer, Potteru Irrigation Sub-Division No.I, Sorlukonda, Barrage At/P.O. : Nilakamberu
    Dist.: Malkangiri

  291. Assistant Engineer, Potteru Irrigation Sub-Division No.IV, MV-64, Malkangiri ( 20210504 )

    Assistant Engineer, Potteru Irrigation Sub-Division No.IV, At/P.O. : MV-64, Dist.: Malkangiri

  292. Assistant Executive Engineer, Potteru Irrigation Sub-Division No.III, MV-19, Malkangiri ( 20210505 )

    A.E.E., Potteru Irrigation Sub-Division No.III, At/P.O. : MV-19, Dist.: Malkangiri

  293. Sub-Divisional Officer Motu Distributary Sub-Division No.-II, MV-79, Malkanagiri ( 20210701 )

    At/P.O: Motu, Dist.: Malkanagiri

  294. Assistant Engineer, Potteru Irrigation Sub-Division No.II, Balimela, Malkangiri ( 20210801 )

    Assistant Engineer, Potteru Irrigation Sub-Division No.II, At/P.O. : Balimela, Dist.: Malkangiri

  295. Assistant Executive Engineer, Stores & Mechanical Sub-Division, Balimela, Malkangiri ( 20210802 )

    At/P.O.: Balimela, Dist.: Malkangiri

  296. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Bangriposi, Mayurbhanj ( 20220201 )

    At/po- Bangriposi, Dist- Mayurbhanj, Pin-757032

  297. Assistant Executive Engineer, Betnoti Canal Sub-Division No. II, Laxmiposi, Baripada ( 20220401 )

    Executive Engineer BC. Division, Laxmiposi

  298. Assistant Executive Engineer, S.I. Sub Division-II, Deuli, Mayurbhanj ( 20220402 )

    Asst. Engineer Subarnarekha Irrigation Sub-Division-II, Deuli, Mayurbhanj

  299. Dy. Executive Engineer, Baripada Irrigation Sub-Division, Baripada, Mayurbhanj ( 20220404 )

    At/P.O.: Baripada, Dist.: Mayurbhanj, (Odisha)

  300. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Mechanical Sub-Division, Baripada ( 20220405 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Mechanical Sub-Division, Baripada At/PO: Baripada, Dis

  301. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Baripada, Mayurbhanj ( 20220406 )

    Address of the Office: Assistant Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Baripada At/P.O.

  302. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Baripada, Mayurbhanj ( 20220407 )

    Po: Murgabadi golei Baripada Dist: Mayurbhanj Pin: 757002

  303. Assistant Research Officer, Quality Control Sub-Division, Deuli, S.I.P., Mayurbhanj ( 20220408 )

    Assistant Research Office, Quality Control Sub-Division, Deuli, S.I.P., Dist: Mayurbhanj

  304. Assistant Executive Engineer, Betnoti Canal Sub-Division No. I, Laxmiposi, Mayurbhanj ( 20220501 )

    Asst. Engineer B.C. Sub-Division No. I Laxmiposi, Mayurbhanj

  305. Assistant Executive Engineer, Betnoti Canal Sub-Division No. III, S. I. Project, Laxmiposi, Mayurbhanj ( 20220502 )

    Asst. Engineer, Betnoti Canal Sub-division No. III, S.I. Project, Laxmiposi, Mayurbhanj

  306. Assistant Engineer, Betnoti Canal Sub-Division No. IV, Laxmiposi, Mayurbhanj ( 20220503 )

    Asst. Engineer B.C. Sub-Division No. IV Laxmiposi, Mayurbhanj

  307. Assistant Executive Engineer, Jambhira Canal Sub-Division No. I, Laxmiposi, Mayurbhanj ( 20220504 )

    S.D.O.J.C. Sub-Divn. No. I, Laxmiposi

  308. Assistant Executive Engineer, Jambhira Canal Sub-Division No. II, Laxmiposi, Mayurbhanj ( 20220505 )

    Assistant Engineer, Jambhira Canal Sub Division No.II, Laxmiposi, Mayurbhanj

  309. Assistant Engineer, Jambhira Canal Sub-Division No. IV, Laxmiposi, Mayurbhanj ( 20220506 )

    Asst. Engineer Jambhira Canal Sub-Division, Laxmiposi, Mayurbhanj

  310. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Betnoti, Mayurbhanj ( 20220507 )

    Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, At/PO: Betnoti, Dist: Mayurbhanj

  311. Assistant Research Officer, Quality Control Sub-Division, Laxmiposi, S.I.P., Mayurbhanj ( 20220508 )

    Assistant Research Office, Quality Control Sub-Division, Laxmiposi, S.I.P., Dist: Mayurbhanj

  312. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Jashipur, Mayurbhanj ( 20221001 )

    At/Po-Jashipur, Dist- Mayurbhanj, Pin-757034

  313. Assistant Engineer, Odisha Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Karanjia, Mayurbhanj ( 20221201 )

    Assistant Engineer, Odisha Lift Irrigation Sub-Division At/PO: Karanjia, Dist: Mayurbhanj, Odisha

  314. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Subdivision, Karanjia ( 20221202 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Subdivision, Karanjia

  315. Deputy Executive Engineer, Jambhira Canal Sub-Division No. I, Morada, Mayurbhanj ( 20221601 )

    Po: Morada, Dist: Mayurbhanj

  316. Assistant Executive Engineer, Jambhira Canal Sub-Division No. II, Morada, Mayurbhanj ( 20221602 )

    Asst. Engineer, Subarnarekha Canal Sub-Division-I, Jharpokharia, Mayurbhanj

  317. Assistant Executive Engineer, Jambhira Canal Sub-Division No. III, Morada, Mayurbhanj ( 20221603 )

    Jambhira Canal Sub-Division No. II, At/Po-Morada, Dist. Mayurbhanj

  318. Assistant Engineer, Jambhira Canal Sub-Division No. IV, Morada, Baripada ( 20221604 )

    Asst. Engineer, Jambhira Canal Sub Division No. IV, Morada, Baripada, Mayurbhanj

  319. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Rairangpur, Mayurbhanj ( 20221701 )

    Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub Division At/PO: Rairangpur Dist: Rairangpur

  320. Assistant Executive Engineer, Rairangpur Irrigation Sub-Division, Rairangpur, Mayurbhanj ( 20221702 )

    Sub-Divisional Officer, Rairangpur Irrigation Sub division, At/P.O-Rairangpur, Dist Mayurbhanj,
    PIN-757043

  321. Assistant Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Rasagovindpur, Mayurbhanj ( 20221901 )

    Assistant Engineer Lift Irrigation Sub Division Rasgovindpur At/Po:Rasagovindpur, Dist: Mayurbhanj

  322. Assistant Executive Engineer, Subarnarekha Canal Sub-Division - I, Jharpokhoria, Mayurbhanj ( 20222101 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Subarnarekha Canal Sub-Division - I, Jharpokhoria, Mayurbhanj

  323. Assistant Executive Engineer, Subarnarekha Irrigation Sub-Division No-III, Jharpokhoria, Mayurbhanj ( 20222102 )

    Executive Engineer, Subarnarekha Irrigation Division-I, Jharpokharia, Mayurbhanj

  324. Assistant Research Officer, Quality Control Sub-Division, Jharpokharia, S.I.P., Mayurbhanj ( 20222104 )

    Assistant Research Office, Quality Control Sub-Division, Jharpokharia, S.I.P., Dist: Mayurbhanj

  325. Assistant Executive Engineer, Subarnarekha Canal Sub-Division II, Jharpokhoria Mayurbhanj ( 20222201 )

    Assistant Engineer, Subarnarekha Canal Sub-Division II, Haladia, Mayurbhanj

  326. Assistant Executive Engineer, S.I. Sub Division No.III, Deuli, Mayurbhanj ( 20222301 )

    Executive Engineer Subarnarekha Irrigation Division No-II, Deuli, Mayurbhanj

  327. Assistant Execuitive Engineer, S.I. Sub-Division No-I, Deuli, Mayurbhanj ( 20222403 )

    Assistant Engineer, S.I. Sub-Division No-I, Deuli, Mayurbhanj

  328. Assistant Execuitive Engineer, Kalo Irrigation Sub-Division, Chuinposi, Udala, Mayurbhanj ( 20222601 )

    At/Po- Chuinposi, Vai-Udala,Pin-757040 Dist-Mayurbhanj

  329. Assistant Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Udala, Mayurbhanj ( 20222602 )

    Assistant Engineer, Lift Irrigation, Sub-Division, Udala, Mayurbhanj

  330. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Udala, Mayurbhanj ( 20222603 )

    Po: Murgabadi golei Baripada, Dist: Mayurbhanj Pin: 757002

  331. Assistant Engineer, Sunei Irrigation Sub- Division, No-IV, Udala, Mayurbhanj ( 20222604 )

    Assistant Engineer, Sunei Irrigation Subdivision No-IV, At/PO: Udala, Dist- Mayurbhanj

  332. Executive Engineer Nabarangpur Irrigation Division, Nabarangpur ( 20230502 )

    Executive Engineer Nabarangpur Irrigation Division, Nabarangpur

  333. Deputy Executive Engineer Nabarangpur Irrigation Sub-Division No.I, Nabarangpur ( 20230503 )

    Deputy Executive Engineer Nabarangpur Irrigation Sub-Division No.I, Nabarangpur

  334. Asistant Executive Engineer Nabarangpur Irrigation Sub-Division No.III, Khatiguda, Nabarangpur ( 20230504 )

    Asistant Executive Engineer Nabarangpur Irrigation Sub-Division No.III, Khatiguda, Nabarangpur

  335. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Umerkote, Nabarangpur ( 20231001 )

    At/P.O.: Umerkote, Dist.: Nabarangpur

  336. Asistant Executive Engineer Nabarangpur Irrigation Sub-Division No.II, Umercote, Nabarangpur ( 20231002 )

    Asistant Executive Engineer Nabarangpur Irrigation Sub-Division No.II, Umercote, Nabarangpur

  337. Assistant Engineer, Kuanria Irrigation Sub-Division, Daspalla, Nayagarh ( 20240201 )

    Assistant Engineer Kuanria Irrigation Sub-Division, At. Kuanria, P.O.: Daspalla, Dist.: Nayagarh

  338. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Daspalla, Nayagarh ( 20240202 )

    At/Po- Daspalla, Dist- Nayagarh

  339. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation, Sub-Division, Khandapada, Nayagarh ( 20240401 )

    Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation, Sub-Division, Khandapada, Nayagarh

  340. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Nayagarh ( 20240501 )

    Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Nayagarh

  341. Assistant Engineer, Nayagarh Irrigation Sub-Division, Nayagarh ( 20240502 )

    Assistant Engineer Nayagarh Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O. Nayagarh, Dist.: Nayagarh

  342. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Ranapur, Nayagarh ( 20240801 )

    At/P.O.: Ranapur, Dist.: Nayagarh

  343. Assistant Engineer, Lower Indra Canal Sub-Division No. I, Khariar, Nuapada ( 20250201 )

    At/Po.: Khariar, Dist.: Nuapada, PIN: 766107

  344. Assistant Engineer, Lower Indra Canal Sub-Division No. II, Khariar, Nuapada ( 20250202 )

    At/P.O.: Khariar, Dist.: Nuapada, PIN: 766107

  345. Assistant Engineer, Lower Indra Canal Sub-Division No. III, Khariar, Nuapada ( 20250203 )

    At/P.O.: Khariar, Dist.: Nuapada

  346. Assistant Engineer, Lower Indra Canal Sub-Division No. IV, Khariar, Nuapada ( 20250204 )

    At/P.O.: Khariar, Dist.: Nuapada

  347. Assistant Engineer, Lower Indra Dam Sub-Division No. I, Khariar, Nuapada ( 20250205 )

    At/Po.: Khariar, Dist.: Nuapada, PIN: 766107

  348. Assistant Engineer, Lower Indra Dam Sub-Division No. III, Dam Site, Tikhali, Nuapada ( 20250207 )

    At/Po.: Bada Maheswar, Dist.: Nuapada, PIN: 766107

  349. Assistant Engineer, Lower Indra R&R, C&B Sub-Division No. I, Khariar, Nuapada ( 20250208 )

    Assistant Engineer, L.I. R&R, C&B Sub Division No. I, Khariar, Nuapada

  350. Assistant Engineer, Lower Indra R&R, C&B Sub-Division No. II, Khariar, Nuapada ( 20250209 )

    At/P.O.: Khariar, Dist.: Nuapada

  351. Assistant Engineer, Lower Indra R&R, C&B Sub-Division No. III, Khariar, Nuapada ( 20250210 )

    At/P.O.: Khariar, Dist.: Nuapada

  352. Assistant Engineer, Lower Indra R&R, C&B Subdivision No. IV, Khariar, Nuapada ( 20250211 )

    At/P.O.: Khariar, Dist.: Nuapada

  353. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Subdivision, Khariar, Nuapada ( 20250212 )

    At/P.O.: Khariar, Dist.: Nuapada

  354. Assistant Executive Engineer, Indra Irrigation Subdivision, Khariar, Nuapada ( 20250213 )

    At/P.O.: Khariar, Dist.: Nuapada, PIN: 766001

  355. General Manager (Civil) Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd. Western Zone, Khariar, Nuapada ( 20250233 )

    General Manager (Civil), Western Zone, OCC Ltd, Khariar, Dist: Nuapada

  356. Assistant Engineer, Komna Irrigation Subdivision, Komna, Nuapada ( 20250301 )

    At/P.O.: Komn, Dist.: Nuapada, Odisha PIN:766106

  357. Assistant Engineer, Sundar Dam Subdivision, Jadamunda, Nuapada ( 20250302 )

    Assistant Engineer, Sundar Dam, Sub-Division, Jadamunda, Nuapada

  358. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Nuapada ( 20250401 )

    Assistant Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O. /Dist.: Nuapada

  359. Assistant Executive Engineer, Nuapada Irrigation Subdivision, Nuapada ( 20250402 )

    Assistant Engineer, Nuapada Irrigation Sub-Division No-II, Nuapada

  360. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Sinapali, Nuapada ( 20250501 )

    Assistant Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Sinapali, At/P.O. /Sinapali, Dist.: Nuapada

  361. Assistant Engineer, Gop Irrigation Sub-Division, Gop, Puri ( 20260401 )

    At/P.O.: Gop, Dist.: Puri

  362. Assistant Engineer, Kakatpur Irrigation Sub-Division, Kakatpur, Puri ( 20260501 )

    At/P.O.:- Kakatpur, Dist.:- Puri

  363. Assistant Engineer, Balanga Irrigation Sub-Division, Balanga, Puri ( 20260801 )

    At/P.O.: Balanga, Dist.: Puri, PIN: 752105

  364. Assistant Executive Engineer, Nimapara Canal Sub-Division, Nimapara, Puri ( 20261301 )

    At/Po.: Nimapara, Dist.: Puri

  365. Assistant Executive Engineer, Drainage Sub-Division No-IV, Puri ( 20261501 )

    At- Qrs No-D1, Irrigation Colony, Penthakata, Dist.: Puri, Odisha

  366. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Gunupur, Rayagada ( 20270401 )

    Asst. Ex. Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub Division Gunupur

  367. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Muniguda, Rayagada ( 20270801 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Muniguda, Rayagada

  368. Assistant Executive Engineer Badanal Canal Sub-Division, Padmapur, Rayagada ( 20270902 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Badanal Canal Sub-Division, Padmapur, Rayagada

  369. Assistant Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation, Sub-Division, Rayagada ( 20271101 )

    Asst. Ex. Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub division, Rayagada

  370. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub- Division, Kuchinda, Sambalpur ( 20280501 )

    At/Po-Kuchinda, Dist., Sambalpur, Pin-768222

  371. Assistant Engineer, Sub-Divisional Officer, Sambalpur Irrigation Sub-Division, Burla, Sambalpur ( 20281001 )

    Assistant Engineer, Sub-Divisional Officer, Sambalpur Irrigation Sub-Division, Burla, Sambalpur

  372. Assistant Executive Engineer, Hydrology Sub-Division, Burla, Sambalpur ( 20281002 )

    At/P.O.: Burla, Dist.: Sambalpur

  373. Assistant Executive Engineer, Right Bank Sub-Division, Burla, Sambalpur ( 20281003 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Right Bank Canal Sub-Division, At/P.O.: Burla, Dist.: Sambalpur

  374. Sub-Divisional Officer, Electrical Maintenance Sub-Division, Burla, Sambalpur ( 20281004 )

    Sub-Divisional Officer, Electrical Maintenance Sub-Division At/P.O: Burla Dist: Sambalpur

  375. Assistant Executive Engineer, Left Bank Sub-Division, Hirakud, Sambalpur ( 20281101 )

    At/Po- Hirakud, Dist.- Sambalpur

  376. Assistant Executive Engineer, Main Dam Sub-Division, Hirakud, Sambalpur ( 20281102 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Main Dam Sub-Division, At/PO: Hirakud, Dist: Sambalpur (Odisha)

  377. Assistant Financial Advisor, Hirakud Dam Project, Burla ( 20281103 )

    Assistant Financial Advisor, Hirakud Dam Project, Burla

  378. Assistant Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Sambalpur ( 20281401 )

    At.: Kamli Bazar, Dist.: Sambalpur

  379. Assistant Engineer, Sason Canal Sub-Division, Khetrajpur, Sambalpur ( 20281402 )

    At/P.O. Khetrajpur, Dist.: Sambalpur, PIN: 768003

  380. Assistant Engineer, Stores & Mechanical M.I. Sub Division, Sambalpur ( 20281403 )

    Assistant Engineer Stores & Mechanical M.I. Sub Division, Sambalpur

  381. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Sambalpur ( 20281404 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer M.I. Sub Division, Sambalpur

  382. Headmaster, Project High School, Rengali Dam ( 202819 )


  383. Assistant Engineer, Hariharjore Irrigation Sub-Division, Biramaharajpur, Subarnapur ( 20290201 )

    At/P.O.:-Birmaharajpur P.S.:- Birmaharajpur, Dist.:- Subarnapur

  384. Assistant Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Birmaharajpur, Sonepur ( 20290202 )

    At/P.O.: Ullunda, Dist.: Subarnapur

  385. Assistant Executive Engineer , Rampur Canal Sub-Division, Rampur, Subarnapur ( 202904 )

    Executive Engineer, Barpali Canal Division, Barpali At- Barpali, P.O.- Lenda, Dist - Bargarh, PIN - 768029 (Odisha)

  386. Assistant Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Sonepur ( 20290401 )

    Assistant Engineer Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O.-Sonepur, Dist.: Sonepur

  387. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Subarnapur ( 20290402 )

    At/P.O.: Kacheri Chhak, Dist.: Subarnapur

  388. Assistant Engineer, Ong Canal Sub-Division No. I, Subarnapur ( 20290403 )

    At/P.O.:-Sonepur, P.S.:- Sonepur, Dist.: Subarnapur

  389. Assistant Engineer, Bonai Irrigation Sub-Division, Bonai, Sundergarh ( 20300401 )

    Assistant Engineer, Bonai Irrigation Sub Division, Bonai

  390. Assistant Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Boani, Sundargarh ( 20300402 )

    Assistant Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-Division,Boani, Sundargarh, At/ P.O.- Bonai (Block Colony),

  391. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation, Sub-Division, Bonai, Sundargarh ( 20300403 )

    Assistant Engineer

  392. Assistant Engineer, Rukura Canal Sub-Division, Bonai, Sundergarh ( 20300404 )

    Assistant Engineer, Rukura Canal Sub-division, Bonai, Sundergarh

  393. Assistant Engineer, Rukura Dam Sub-Division, Bonai, Sundergarh ( 20300405 )

    Assistant Engineer, Rukura Dam Sub Division, Bonai, Sundergarh

  394. Assistant Engineer, Rukura Spillway Sub-Division, Bonai, Sundergarh ( 20300406 )

    Assistant Engineer, Rukura Spillway Sub Division, Bonai, Sundergarh

  395. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Hemgiri, Sundargarh ( 20300601 )

    Assistant Engineer M.I. Sub-Division, Hemgiri, Sundergarh

  396. Assistant Engineer, Talsara Irrigation Sub-Division, Talsara, Sundergarh ( 20300701 )

    Assistant Engineer, Talsara Irrigation Sub Division , Talsara At/Po. Talsara Dist: Sundergarh
    Pin:770074

  397. Assistant Engineer, Pitamahal Irrigation Sub-Division, Kalunga, Sundergarh ( 20301101 )

    At/Po. Kalunga Dist: Sundergarh Pin: 770031

  398. Assistant Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Sundargarh ( 20301601 )

    Assistant Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Sundargarh, At/ P.O.- Sundargarh, Dist.:- Sundarga

  399. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Division, Sundargarh ( 20301602 )

    M.I. Division, Sundargarh

  400. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Investigation Sub-Division, Sundargarh ( 20301603 )

    Assistant Engineer Minor Irrigation Investigation Sub Division, Sundargarh At/Po. Danpara
    Dist. Sundargarh

  401. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Sundargarh ( 20301604 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer M.I. Sub-Division, Sundergarh

  402. Assistant Executive Engineer, Sundergarh Investigation Sub-Division, Sundargarh ( 20301605 )

    Assistant Engineer, Sundergarh investigation Sub-Division At: Sankara PO: Sundargarh Dist Sundargarh

  403. Assistant Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Rourkela, Sundargarh ( 20302001 )

    At/P.O.: Kalingabihar, Rourkela-15, Dist.: Sundargarh, PIN:- 769015

  404. Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Rourkela, Sundargarh ( 20302002 )

    Assistant Engineer M.I. Sub Division, Rourkela

  405. Assistant Engineer, Rukura R&R Sub-Division, Panposh, Rourkela ( 20302003 )

    Assistant Engineer, Rukura R&R Sub-division, Panposh, Rourkela

RTI CMM is a Central Monitoring Mechanism by Govt. of Odisha to ensure the implementation of Right to Information Act, 2005 at all public authorities of Govt. of Odisha. This is developed with an objective to provide single point access of all RTI related information catering to Section-4, Section-25 of RTI Act, 2005 in an uniform manner. This project is monitored by Department of Information & Public Relations, Govt. of Odisha [Nodal Department of Govt. of Odisha for RTI Implementation] in collaboration with Luminous Infoways. Content on this website is published by respective public authorities and managed by Information & Public Relations Department, Govt. of Odisha. For any query regarding this website please contact Web Information Leader : Sri Basant Kumar Mohanty, Chief Monitoring Officer , RTI Implementation, Odisha. e-mail: rti-ori[at]nic[dot]in.