Ganjam Collectorate

    View Disclosure
  • Government of Odisha
  • Government of Odisha
Collectorate, Ganjam, dm-ganjam[at]nic[dot]in, 06811-263700
  1. 1. D. I.G. of Police, Southern Range, Berhampur ( 011101 )

    D I.G. of Police, Berhampur, At/Po: Medical Campus, Dist.: Ganjam

  2. 2. Principal, Odisha Jail Training School, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 011102 )

    Odisha Jail Training School, Berhampur, Dist- Ganjam, Pin- 760008

  3. 3. The Regional Probation Officer, Berhampur ( 011103 )

    The Regional Probation Officer, Berhampur

  4. 4. Superintendent of Police, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 011104 )

    Superintendent of Police, Berhampur, Dist. Ganjam

  5. 5. Commandant, Odisha Special Armed Police, 8th Battalion, Chhatrapur, Ganjam ( 011106 )

    At/ Po.- Agastinuagaon, Via/Dist.- Ganjam, PIN- 761026

  6. 6. Senior Superintendent of Circle Jail, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 011107 )

    Senior Superintendent of Circle Jail, Berhampur, Ganjam

  7. 7. Commandant, Home Guard Office, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 011108 )

    Commandant, Home Guard Office, Berhampur, Ganjam

  8. 8. Commandant, Home Guard Office, Chatrapur,Ganjam ( 011109 )

    Command Home Guards Office, Ganjam, Pin-761020l

  9. 9. District Election Office, Ganjam ( 011110 )

    O/o District Election Office, Ganjam

  10. 10. District Probation Officer, Ganjam, Berhampur ( 011111 )

    District Probation Officer, Ganjam, Berhampur

  11. 11. Secretary, Zilla Sainik Board, Ganjam & Gajapati, Berhampur ( 011112 )

    Secretary, Zilla Sainik Board, Odisha, Nagesar Tangi, Lewis Road

  12. 12. Fire Officer, Southern Range, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 011121 )

    Fire Officer, Southern Range, Berhampur, Ganjam

  13. 13. Superintendent of Police, Ganjam ( 01115 )

    District Police Ganjam, Chatrapur

  14. 14. Collectorate, Ganjam ( 031101 )

    Collectorate, Ganjam

  15. 15. Deputy Director, Consolidation, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 031102 )

    Deputy Director, Consolidation, Berhampur, Ganjam

  16. 16. Revenue Divisional Commissioner, Sourthern Division, Berhampur ( 031104 )

    O/o. the R.D.C.(SD),Berhampur

  17. 17. Settlement Office, Ganjam-Koraput Major Settlement, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 031106 )

    O/o. Settlement Office, Ganjam-Koraput Major Settlement, Berhampur, Ganjam

  18. 18. Special Land Acquisition Officer and Rehabiliation Officer Steel Plant, Gopalpur ( 031108 )

    Spl.L.A.O & R.R.O, Chatrapur

  19. 19. Deputy Commissioner of Commercial Taxes (Vigilance), Berhampur Circle, Berhampur ( 051101 )

    Office of the Deputy Commissioner of Commercial Taxes, Vigilance, Berhampur Division, Berhampur

  20. 20. Deputy Commissioner of Commercial Taxes, Enforcement Range, Berhampur ( 051102 )

    O/o Dy. Commissioner of Commercial Taxes, Enforcement Range, Berhampur

  21. 21. Joint Commissioner of Commercial Taxes, Ganjam Range, Berhampur ( 051103 )

    Office of the Joint Commissioner of Commercial Taxes, Ganjam Range, Berhampur

  22. 22. District Audit Officer Local Fund Audit, Ganjam ( 051104 )

    District Audit Officer Local Fund Audit, Ganjam

  23. 23. District Treasury Office, Chhatrapur, Ganjam ( 051105 )

    Dist. Treasury Office Ganjam, Chatrapur

  24. 24. Treasury Officer, Special Treasury, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 051106 )

    Special Treasury, Berhampur, Ganjam

  25. 25. Executive Engineer, Civil Ports & I.W.T South Division, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 061101 )

    Office of the Executive Engineer (Civil) Ports & I.W.T. South Division, Ganjam, Berhampur

  26. 26. Superintending Engineer, Southern Circle Roads and Building, Berhampur ( 071101 )

    O/o S.E.S.C.(R&B) Corpeta Square, Berhampur

  27. 27. Executive Engineer, National Highway Division, Berhampur ( 071102 )

    Executive Engineer, National Highway Division, Berhampur

  28. 28. Executive Engineer, (Mechanical) Roads and Building Division, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 071103 )

    O/o the Ex. Engineer (Mech.) R&B Divison No. II, Berhampur

  29. 29. Executive Engineer, Roads and Building Division I, Ganjam ( 071104 )

    O/o Executive Engineer, (R&B) Division No. 1, Berhampur, Ganjam

  30. 30. Executive Engineer, Roads and Building Division II, Ganjam ( 071105 )

    Office of the Executive Engineer, Ganjam (R & B) Division No. II. Berhampur, Hillpatna

  31. 31. Executive Engineer, Roads and Building Division, Bhanjanagar ( 071106 )

    The Executive Engineer, Bhanjanagar R and B Division,Bhanjanagar

  32. 32. Superintending Engineer, National Highway Circle (South), Berhampur,Ganjam ( 071110 )

    O/o. S.E.N.H. Circle (South), Berhampur,Ganjam

  33. 33. Assistant Controller of Legal Metrology, Ganjam District,, Berhampur ( 091101 )

    At/P.O.:- Near Board of Secondary Education Zonal Office, Ambapua, Berhampur

  34. 34. Civil Supplies Office, Chatrapur, Ganjam ( 091102 )

    Civil Supplies Officer, Hqr, Chatrapur, F.S. & C.W Deptt.

  35. 35. District Consumer Disputes Redressal Forum, Ganjam, Berhampur ( 091103 )

    District Consumer Dispute Redressal

  36. 36. District Manager, Odisha State Civil Supplies Corporation Ltd., Ganjam ( 091104 )

    District Manager, Odisha State Civil Supplies Corporation Ltd., Ganjam

  37. 37. District Education office, Ganjam Circle, Berhampur ( 101101 )

    Circle Inspector of Schools, Ganjam Circle, Berhampur

  38. 38. Regional Directorate of Vocational Education, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 101102 )

    Regional Directorate of Vocational Education, Berhampur, Ganjam

  39. 39. District Mass Education Office, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 101103 )

    District Mass Education Office, Berhampur, Ganjam, Pin-760002

  40. 40. District Project Office, Sarva Shiksha Abhiyan, Ganjam ( 101104 )

    DPO, SSA, Ganjam

  41. 41. District Institution of Education & Training, Khallikote, Ganjam ( 1011182 )

    District Institution of Education & Training, At./P.O.:Khallikote , Dist.: Ganjam

  42. 42. District Inspector of Schools, (SSD) Southern Zone, Berhampur ( 111101 )

    Deputy Inspector of School, Southern Zone, Berhampur

  43. 43. District Welfare Office, Ganjam ( 111102 )

    District Welfare Office, Ganjam

  44. 44. Biju Pattanaik Homeopathic Medical College & Hospital, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 121101 )

    Biju pattanaik Homeopathic Medical College and Hospital, Berehmpur.

  45. 45. Office of the Dean & Principal, MKCG Medical College, Brahmapur ( 121102 )

    Office of the Dean & Principal, MKCG Medical College, Brahmapur

  46. 46. Principal, KATS Ayurvedic College, Ankushpur, Ganjam ( 121104 )

    KATS Ayurvedic College, Ankushpur

  47. 47. Auxiliary Nurse Midwife Training Centre, Ganjam ( 121105 )

    ANM Training Center, Ganjam

  48. 48. Chief District Medical Officer, Ganjam ( 121106 )

    Chhatrapur

  49. 49. College of Nursing, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 121107 )

    College of Nursing, Berhampur, Ganjam

  50. 50. Deputy Drugs Controller, Southern Zone, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 121108 )

    Deputy Drugs Controller, Southern Zone, At: Hillpatna 3rd Lane, Berhampur,Ganjam

  51. 51. Inspector of Ayurveda, Berhampur Circle, Berhampur ( 121109 )

    Hillpatna, Berhampur, 760005

  52. 52. District of Homoepathy Medical Officer , Southern Circle, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 121110 )

    District Homoepathy Medical Officer,Southern Circle, Berhampur

  53. 53. Office of the Drugs Inspector, Ganjam Range-I, Ganjam ( 121112 )

    O/o the Drugs Inspector Ganjam I Range, Berhampur

  54. 54. Office of the Drugs Inspector, Ganjam Range-II, Chatrapur, Ganjam ( 121113 )

    Drugs Inspector, Ganjam II Range, Chatrapur

  55. 55. Office of the Drugs Inspector, Ganjam Range-III, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 121114 )

    At: Bellaguntha Road, Near Choudhury Hospital, Po: Bhanjanagar, Dist: Ganjam (odisha), Pin:-761126

  56. 56. Superintending Engineer, Public Health Circle, Courtpetta, Berhampur IV, Ganjam ( 131101 )

    S.E, Public Health Circle, Courtpetta, Berhampur-IV, Dist.-Ganjam

  57. 57. Berhampur Municipal Corporation ( 131102 )

    At/P.O. Berhampur, Dist.: Ganjam

  58. 58. Executive Engineer, Public Health Division, Bhanjanagar, Chatrapur, Ganjam ( 131103 )

    Executive Engineer, P.H.Division, Bhanjanagar, Chatrapur, Ganjam

  59. 59. Executive Engineer, Public Health Division, Courtpetta, Berhampur ( 131104 )

    Executive Engineer, P.H. Division, Courtpetta, Berhmpur, Post: Berhampur, PIN: 760004, Dist: Ganjam

  60. 60. Ganjam Regional Improvement Trust, Bhanjanagar ( 131105 )


  61. 61. NAC Aska, Ganjam ( 131106 )

    At/P.O.. Aska, Dist.: Ganjam
    Executive Officer,NAC Aska,Dist:-Ganjam, Pin- 761110

  62. 62. NAC Belguntha ( 131107 )

    At/P.O. Belguntha, Dist.: Ganjam

  63. 63. NAC Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 131108 )

    At/P.O.: Bhanjanagar, Dist.: Ganjam
    Notified Area Council, Bhanjanagar

  64. 64. NAC Buguda ( 131109 )

    Buguda

  65. 65. NAC Chhatrapur ( 131110 )

    NAC Chatrapur Dist.Ganjam. PIN-761020

  66. 66. NAC Chikiti ( 131111 )

    N.A.C. At/Po-ChikitiDist-Ganjam

  67. 67. NAC Digapahandi, Ganjam ( 131112 )

    At/P.O.: Digapahandi, Dist.: Ganjam
    N.A.C Office, Digapahandi

  68. 68. NAC Ganjam ( 131113 )

    NAC Ganjam

  69. 69. NAC Gopalpur ( 131114 )

    N.A.C Gopalpur

  70. 70. NAC Hinjilicut ( 131115 )

    Notified Area Council, At/Po- Hinjilicut, Dist. Ganjam-761102

  71. 71. NAC Kabisuryanagar, Ganjam ( 131116 )

    Kabisurya Nagar, Dist.: Ganjam
    At/Po- Kabisurya Nagar

  72. 72. NAC, KODALA ( 131117 )

    Court Lane

  73. 73. NAC Polsara ( 131118 )

    At/P.O.: Polasara, Dist.: Ganjam

  74. 74. NAC Purusottamapur ( 131119 )

    N.A.C Office, PurushottampurAt/Po- PurushottampurDist- Ganjam, OrissaPIN - 761018

  75. 75. NAC Rambha ( 131120 )

    Rambha NAC

  76. 76. NAC Soroda, Ganjam ( 131121 )

    At/P.O.: Sorada, Dist.: Ganjam

  77. 77. NAC, Khallikote, Ganjam ( 131122 )

    Notified Area Council, At/Po- Khallikote, Dist- Ganjam, Pin-761030

  78. 78. Special Planning Authority, Digapahandi, Ganjam ( 131123 )

    Special Planning Authority, Digapahandi, Ganjam

  79. 79. Special Planning Authority, Ganjam ( 131124 )

    Giri Road, Berhampur

  80. 80. Special Planning Authority, Rambha ( 131125 )

    Special Planning Authority, Rambha, Berhampur

  81. 81. Special Planning Authority, Suruda ( 131126 )

    Special Planning Authority, Suruda, Berhampur

  82. 82. Town Planning Unit, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 131127 )

    Giri Road, Near Shanti-Kundo, Berhampur, Dist- Ganjam

  83. 83. Berhampur Development Authority, Berhampur ( 131128 )

    Ganjam,

  84. 84. Assistant Labour Commissioner, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 141101 )

    A.L.C., Berhampr

  85. 85. Assistant Director of Factories and Boilers, Berhampur Zone, Berhampur,Ganjam ( 141103 )

    O/O Asst.Director of Factories & Boilers, Berhampur zone, Berhampur

  86. 86. District Labour Office, Chhatrapur, Ganjam ( 141104 )

    Dist Labour Office, Chatrapur, Dist-Ganjam

  87. 87. Medical Officer, Employee State Insurance Dispensary, Aska, Ganjam ( 141106 )

    E.S.I Dispensary, Aska, At. College Square, Po. Kotinada, Dist. Ganjam

  88. 88. Medical Officer, Employee State Insurance Dispensary, Ganjam ( 141107 )

    ESI Dispensary, Ganjam, At-Durga Devi Street, Po-Ganjam, Dist: Ganjam

  89. 89. Medical Officer, Employee State Insurance, Dispensary, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 141108 )

    E.S.I Dispensary, Berhampur Sarada Bhawan, Co-operative colony, Kamapalli, Berhampur, Dist-Ganjam

  90. 90. District Sports Office, Ganjam, Chhatrapur ( 151101 )

    District Sports Office, Chatrapur Stadium, Chatrapur

  91. 91. Joint Director, Statistics, Southern Range, Berhampur ( 161101 )

    Office of the Joint Director, (Stat.), S.R, Berhampur. 760004

  92. 92. District Planning & Monitoring, Unit, Ganjam, Chatrapur. ( 161102 )

    District Planning & Monitoring, Unit, Ganjam, Chatrapur.At/PO-Chatrapur

  93. 93. District Statistical Office, Ganjam ( 161103 )

    DIG Road, Behind Nidan Diagnostics, Brundaban Niwas

  94. 94. Superintending Engineer Rural Water Supply and Sanitation Circle, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 171101 )

    Superintending Engineer Rural Water Supply and Sanitation Circle, Courtpeta, Berhampur-IV, Ganjam

  95. 95. District Rural Development Agency, Ganjam ( 171101 )

    District Rural Development Agency, Ganjam, Chatrapur, Orissa, Pin-761020

  96. 96. Executive Engineer, Rural Water Supply and Sanitation, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 171103 )

    Executive Engineer, RWS&S Circle Near RDC (SD) Office Berhampur

  97. 97. Executive Engineer, Rural Water Supply and Sanitation, Bhanjanagar ( 171104 )

    E E RWS And S Division, Bhanjanagar

  98. 98. District Industries Centre, Ganjam ( 191101 )

    DISTRICT INDUSTRIES CENTRE, ANKULI INDUSTRIAL ESTATE AT/PO-BERHAMPUR

  99. 99. Baghalati Gate Erection Project, Ganjam ( 201101 )

    Baghalati Gate Erection Project, Ganjam

  100. 100. Chief Engineer & Basin Manager, RVN Basin, Berhampur ( 201102 )

    Chief Engineer & Basin Manager, RVN Basin, Berhampur

  101. 101. Superintending Engineer, Odisha Lift Irrigation Corporation Limited (Southern Circle), Berhampur ( 201103 )

    Superintending Engineer, Odisha Lift Irrigation Corporation Limited (Southern Circle), Berhampur

  102. 102. Superintending Engineer, Sourthern Investigation Circle, Brahmapur, Ganjam ( 201104 )

    Superintending Engineer, Southern Investigation Circle, At:- Near Readdy Garrage, Aska Road, Brahmapur, Ganjam
    P.O.: Brahmapur, Dist.: Ganjam, PIN:-760001

  103. 103. Superintending Engineer, Southern Irrigation Circle, Berhampur ( 201105 )

    Superintending Engineer, Southern Irrigation Circle, Berhampur
    COURT PETA SQUARE,BERHAMPUR,GANJAM,PIN-760004

  104. 104. Superintending Engineer, Southern Minor Irrigation Circle, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 201106 )

    Superintending Engineer, Southern Minor Irrigation Circle, Berhampur, Ganjam

  105. 105. Executive Engineer, Agriculture Command Area Development Division, Berhampur ( 201107 )

    Executive Engineer, Agriculture Command Area Development Division, Berhampur

  106. 106. Executive Engineer, Berhampur Irrigation Division, Berhampur ( 201109 )

    Executive Engineer, Berhampur Irrigation Division, Berhampur
    Courtpeta

  107. 107. Executive Engineer, Bhanjanagar Irrigation Division, Bhanjanagar ( 201110 )

    Executive Engineer, Bhanjanagar Irrigation Division, Bhanjanagar

  108. 108. Executive Engineer, Baghalati Irrigation Division, Nuagada, Ganjam ( 201110 )

    Executive Engineer, Baghalati Irrigation Division, Nuagada, Ganjam

  109. 109. Executive Engineer, Chheligada Canal Division,Digapahandi ( 201111 )

    Executive Engineer, Chheligada Canal Division,Digapahandi

  110. 110. Executive Engineer, Chikiti Irrigation Division, Berhampur ( 201112 )

    Executive Engineer, Chikiti Irrigation Division, Berhampur

  111. 111. Executive Engineer, Drainage Division, Berhampur ( 201113 )

    Executive Engineer, Drainage Division, Berhampur
    Jagannathpur Junction, Berhampur

  112. 112. Executive Engineer, Investigation Division, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 201115 )

    Executive Engineer, Investigation Division, Berhampur, Ganjam

  113. 113. Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Division, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 201116 )

    Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Division, Berhampur, Ganjam

  114. 114. Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Division, Ganjam - I, Berhampur ( 201117 )

    Executive Engineer, M.I. Division, Ganjam I, Berhampur

  115. 115. Executive Engineer, Quality Control Division, Berhampur ( 201120 )

    Executive Engineer, Quality Control Division, Berhampur

  116. 116. Executive Engineer, Quality Control Division, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 201120 )

    Executive Engineer, Quality Control Division, Berhampur, Ganjam

  117. 117. Hydrologist, Ground Water Survey & Investigation Sub Division, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 201121 )

    Hydrologist, Ground Water Survey & Investigation Sub Division, Berhampur, Ganjam

  118. 118. Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Division, Ganjam II, Berhampur ( 201128 )

    Office of the Executive Engineer, M.I. Division, Ganjam No. II, Berhampur

  119. 119. Senior Manager (Civil), Chheligada Bridge Project, Berhampur,Ganjam ( 201153 )

    Managing Director, Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Gopabandhu Nagar, Unit-8, Bhubaneswar, PIN: -751012

  120. 120. Senior Manager (Civil), Baghalati Irrigation Project, Nuagada,Ganjam ( 201154 )

    Managing Director, Odisha Construction Corporation Ltd., Gopabandhu Nagar, Unit-8, Bhubaneswar, PIN: -751012

  121. 121. Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Division, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 201156 )

    Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Division, Bhanjanagar

  122. 122. Executive Engineer Investigation Division, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 201160 )

    Executive Engineer Investigation Division, Berhampur, Ganjam

  123. 123. Deputy Commissioner Transport, Southern Zone, Berhampur ( 211101 )

    Qr. No.PWD 67, L.I.C Colony, Ganjam

  124. 124. Second Motor Accident Claims Tribunal, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 211102 )

    Second Motor Accident Claims Tribunal (S.D.) Berhampur, Ganjam

  125. 125. Regional Transport Office, Ganjam ( 211103 )

    RTO, Ganjam, Chatrapur

  126. 126. Regional Transport Office, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 211104 )

    Regional Transport Office, Ganjam, At/Po Bhanjanagar, Ganjam, PIN 761126

  127. 127. Divisional Manager, Odisha Forest Development Corporation, Berhampur (C) Division, Berhampur ( 221101 )

    O/o the GM, OFDC Ltd., Berhampur (C) Zone, At/ Po- Berhampur, Dist.-Ganjam.

  128. 128. Conservator of Forests & Working Plans Office, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 221102 )

    O/o Conservator of Forest and Working Plan Office, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam

  129. 129. Regional Chief Conservator of Forest, Berhampur Circle, Ganjam ( 221103 )

    Regional Chief Conservator of Forests, Berhampur Circle, At/- Courtpeta, Berhampur,

  130. 130. Divisional Forest Officer, Berhampur ( 221104 )

    Berhampur Divsion,AT: Courtpeta,P.O: Medical College, Berhampur-4, Dist: Ganjam, Pin - 760004

  131. 131. Divisional Forest Officer, Ghumsur North Division, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 221105 )

    O/o Divisional Forest Officer, At/ Po.- Bhejiput, Bhanjanagar, Dist.- Ganjam, PIN- 761126

  132. 132. Divisional Forest Officer, Ghumsur South Division, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 221106 )

    Office of the Divisional Forest Officer, Ghumsur South Division, At/Po- Bhanjanagar, Dist.- Ganjam

  133. 133. Deputy Director of Agriculture, Ganjam Range, Berhampur ( 231102 )

    Deputy Director of Agriculture, Ganjam Range, Berhampur

  134. 134. Deputy Director of Horticulture, Ganjam Range, Berhampur ( 231103 )

    O/o the Deputy Director of Horticulture, Ganjam Range, Berhampur

  135. 135. Odisha State Seed Certification Agency, Zonal Office, Ganjam ( 231104 )


  136. 136. Odisha State Seeds Corporation Limited, Zonal Office, Berhampur ( 231105 )


  137. 137. District Agriculture Officer, Aska ( 231106 )


  138. 138. District Agriculture Officer, Berhampur ( 231107 )

    District Agriculture Officer, Berhmpur

  139. 139. District Agriculture Officer, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 231108 )

    O/o DAO Bhanjanagar, Bellaguntha Road, Bhanjanagar

  140. 140. Asst. Soil Conservation Officer, Chatrapur ( 231110 )

    Office of the Asst. Soil Conservation Officer, At/PO- Rikapalli, Chatrpur, Dist- Ganjam, Orissa

  141. 141. Agriculture District Officer, Digapahandi ( 231110 )

    Agriculture District Office, Dist- Ganjam

  142. 142. District Agriculture Officer, Khalikote, Ganjam ( 231111 )

    District Agriculture Officer, Khallikote, Dist-Ganjam

  143. 143. Odisha Agro Industries Officer, Ganjam ( 231112 )


  144. 144. Project Director Agriculture Technology Management Agency, Ganjam ( 231113 )

    Office of the Project Director, ATMA, Ganjam

  145. 145. Soil Chemist, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 231114 )

    Soil Chemist., Berhampur-8, Dist-Ganjam

  146. 146. Project Director Watershed, Ganjam, Berhampur ( 231115 )

    Project Director Watershed, Ganjam, Berhampur

  147. 147. Subject Matter Specilist (Cotton), Berhampur, Ganjam ( 231116 )

    S.M.S. (Cotton) Office, At-Baidyanath Nagar, Berhampur, Dist. Ganjam

  148. 148. Assistant Agricultural Engineer, Ganjam, Rangeilunda ( 231117 )

    Asst. Agril. Engineer, Ganjam, Rangeilunda

  149. 149. Assistant Director of Horticulture, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 231118 )

    Office of the A.D.H, Bhanjanagar

  150. 150. Assistant Horticulture Officer, Chatrapur, Ganjam ( 231119 )

    Assistant Horticulture Officer, Chatrapur, Ganjam

  151. 151. Assistant Horticulture Officer, Ganjam ( 231120 )

    Assistant Horticulture Officer, Ganjam

  152. 152. Asst. Soil Conservation Officer, Berhampur , Ganjam ( 231121 )

    At/ Po: Berhampur, Dist.: Ganjam

  153. 153. Asst. Soil Conservation Officer, Bhanjanagar ( 231122 )


  154. 154. Joint Director of Geology, South Zone, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 241101 )

    O/o Joint Director, Geology, South Zone,Berhampur

  155. 155. Mining Officer, Ganjam Circle, Berhampur ( 241102 )

    Mining Office, Ganjam Circle, Berhampur

  156. 156. Deputy Director, Information & Public Relations, Southern Division, Berhampur ( 251101 )

    Inf. & Public Relations Deptt. Orissa,Bhubaneswar

  157. 157. District Information & Public Relations Officer, Ganjam ( 251102 )


  158. 158. Excise Deputy Commissioner, Southern Division, Berhampur ( 261101 )

    Deputy Commissioner of Excise, SD, Berhampur, Odisha

  159. 159. District Excise Office, Ganjam, Chhatrapur ( 261103 )

    Excise Commissioner 2nd Floor, Rajaswa Bhawan, Cuttack-2 (Orissa)

  160. 160. Superintendent of Excise, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 261104 )

    Superintendent of Excise. Berhampur, At/Po:- Bhaba Nagar. Ist Lane, Berhampur, Ganjam, Pin:-760004

  161. 161. Superintending Engineer, Rural Works Circle, Berhampur ( 281102 )

    Rural works Circle, Berhampur, Ambapua-10

  162. 162. Executive Engineer, Rural Works Division - I, Ganjam ( 281105 )

    O/o Executive Engineer, Rural Works Division No I, Ganjam, Berhampur

  163. 163. Executive Engineer, Rural Works Division - II, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 281106 )

    Office of the Executive Engineer, Rural Works Division II, Berhampur, Ganjam

  164. 164. Executive Engineer, Rural Works Division , Bhanjanagar , Ganjam ( 281120 )

    Executive Engineer, Rural Works Division , Bhanjanagar , Ganjam

  165. 165. Electrical Inspector (T&D), Berhampur, Ganjam ( 301102 )

    O/o. E.I. (T&D) Berhampur, Gajaapti Nagar Main Lane, Berhampur-10

  166. 166. Executive Engineer (P)-Cum-Deputy Electrical Inspector (G), Division No.I, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 301103 )

    Executive Engineer (Project)-cum-Deputy Electrical Inspector (Generation), Division No-1, Berhampur,

  167. 167. O & M Zonal Office-I, Narendrapur, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 301104 )

    Sr.General Manager, EHT ( O&M) Zonal Office-I, Narenrapur, Berhampur, Ganjam

  168. 168. EHT (O & M) Circle, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 301105 )

    General Manager (El.) EHT (O&M) Circle, Berhampur, At/P.O. Berhampur, Dist.: Ganjam

  169. 169. EHT (O & M) Division, Chhatrapur, Ganjam ( 301106 )

    Dy. General Manager(Elect.), EHT (O&M) Division, Chhatrapur At-Putigopalpur,Chatrapur, District-Ganjam, PIN-761020

  170. 170. Telecommunication Division, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 301107 )

    Telecommunication Division, At –Duduma Colony, P.O.-Panigrahipentha, Berhampur-6 Dist.: Ganjam Odisha

  171. 171. EHT (O&M) Division, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 301108 )

    DGM, EHT (O&M) Division Berhampur, At- Duduma Colony, Digapahandi Rood, P.O- Panigrahi Pentha, P.S- Bada Bazar, City- Berhampur, Dist- Ganjam, Odisha

  172. 172. E & MR Division, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 301109 )

    E&MR DIVISION ,BIDYUTPURI COLONY

  173. 173. EHT (Construction) Division, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 301110 )

    General Manager (El.) EHT (Const.) Division, Berhampur At/P.O. Berhampur, Dist.: Ganjam

  174. 174. EHT (O&M) Division Bhanjangar, Ganjam ( 301111 )

    EHT (O&M) Division Bhanjangar At- Kanteipalli, P.O.: Badapada, Via- Gobara, Dist.-Ganjam, PIN- 761124

  175. 175. Joint Director Of Textiles, Southern Division, Berhampur ( 311101 )

    Office of the Joint Director of Textiles, Southern Division, Berhampur

  176. 176. Assistant Director of Textiles, Berhampur ( 311102 )

    Berhampur

  177. 177. Odisha Biological Products Institute (Satellite Unit), Berhampur, Ganjam ( 331101 )

    Joint Director, A.H.&V.S. Odisha Biological Products Institute (Satellite Unit)
    Berhampur

  178. 178. Deputy Director of Fisheries, Southern Zone, Berhampur ( 331102 )

    Dy. Director of Fisheries, Southern Zone, Berhampur

  179. 179. Deputy Director, Forzen Semen Bank, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 331103 )

    O/o. DD, FSB, Berhampur, Ganjam, PIN-760001

  180. 180. A.H.D. Staff Training Institute & Extension Training Centre, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 331104 )

    Staff Training Institute & Extension Training Centre, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam

  181. 181. District Poultry Farm, Poultry Development, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 33110401 )

    DPF, Bhanjanagar

  182. 182. Manager, Live Stock Breeding and Diary Farm, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 33110402 )

    Manager Live Stock Breeding and
    Dairy Farm, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam

  183. 183. Chief District Veterinary Office, Ganjam, Berhampur ( 331105 )

    Office of the C.D.V.O, Ganjam

  184. 184. District Fisheries Officer ,Ganjam,Berhampur ( 331106 )

    District Fisheries Officer ,Ganjam, Berhampur

  185. 185. Deputy Registrar of Cooperative Societies, Berhampur Divison, Berhampur ( 341101 )

    O/O the DRCS, Berhampur Division, Berhampur

  186. 186. Aska Co-operative Sugar Industries Ltd ( 341114 )

    Aska Co-operative Sugar Industries Ltd

  187. 187. Assistant Auditor General, Cooperative Societies, Aska, Ganjam ( 341115 )

    Asst. Auditor General of Coop. Societies, Aska Circle, Aska

  188. 188. Assistant Auditor General, Cooperative Societies, Berhampur Audit Circle, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 341116 )

    Asst. Auditor General of Cooperative Societies

  189. 189. Berhampur Central Cooperative Bank Ltd., Chhatrapur, Ganjam ( 341117 )

    Berhampur Central Cooperative Bank Ltd.,. At/P.O.: Chhatrapur, Dist.: Ganjam (Odisha)

  190. 190. Berhampur Urban Cooperative Bank Ltd., Berhampur, Ganjam ( 341132 )

    Berhampur Urban Cooperative Bank Ltd., Berhampur, Ganjam

  191. 191. Urban Cooperative Bank, Chhatrapur, Ganjam ( 341133 )

    President Chatrapur Co-op. Bank Ltd., Chatrapur

  192. 192. The Aska Co-operative Sugar Industries Ltd., Nuagam, Ganjam ( 341146 )

    Aska Sugar Industries Ltd., Nuagam, Aska Pin-761111

  193. 193. District Social Welfare Office, Chhatrapur, Ganjam ( 361101 )

    District Social Welfare Officer, Ganjam, Chatrapur

  194. 194. Regional Director of Education, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 381101 )

    Regional Directorate of Education, Berhampur Hillpatna, Berhampur

  195. 195. Tourist Office, Berhampur ( 411101 )

    Deptt. Of Tourism Govt. of Odisha Paryatam Bhawan, lewis Road Bhubaneswar, Pin-751014

  196. 196. Tourist Office, Ganjam ( 411102 )

    Tourist Office, Ganjam

  197. 197. Government Polytechnic, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 831102 )

    Government Polytechnic, Berhampur, Ganjam

  198. 198. Uma Charan Patnaik Engineering School, Berhampur ( 831103 )

    Uma Charan Patnaik Engineering School, Berhampur, Ganjam
    Principal, U.C.P Engg. School, Berhampur, Dist: Ganjam, PIN: 760010, Odisha

  199. 199. Industrial Training Institute, Berhampur ( 831105 )


  200. 200. Women's Polytechnic, Berhampur ( 831106 )


  201. 201. Industrial Training Institute, Hijilicut, Ganjam ( 831106 )


  202. 202. Industrial Training Institute, Purushottampur, Ganjam ( 831107 )

    ITI, Purusottampur, At/Po- S.N.P.High School, Ganjam

  203. 203. Industrial Training Institute, Chatrapur, Ganjam ( 831107 )

    Industrial Training Institute, Chatrapur, Ganjam

  204. 204. District Social Security Officer, Ganjam ( 841101 )

    District Social Security Officer, Ganjam

  1. 1. Superintendent of Sub Jail, Aska, Ganjam ( 01110101 )

    Superintendent of Sub Jail, Aska, Ganjam

  2. 2. Superintendent of Special Sub Jail, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 01110401 )

    O/o Superintendent of Spl. Sub-Jail, Bhanjanagar

  3. 3. Sub-Divisional Probation Officer, Bhanjanagar ( 01110402 )

    na

  4. 4. Superintendent of Sub Jail, Chatrapur, Ganjam ( 01110601 )

    Sub- Jail, Chatrapur, Dist.: Ganjam

  5. 5. Superintendent of Sub Jail, Digapahandi, Ganjam ( 01110901 )

    Sub Jail, Digapahandi

  6. 6. Superintendent of Sub Jail, Kodala, Ganjam ( 01113601 )

    Office of the Superintendent of Sub-Jail, Kodala, Ganjam

  7. 7. Superintendent of Sub Jail, Suruda, Ganjam ( 01114001 )

    Superitendent of Sub-Jail Sorada, Ganjam

  8. 8. Sub Registrar Office, Aska, Ganjam ( 03110102 )

    Sub-Registrar Office, Aska, Ganjam

  9. 9. Consolidation Office, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 03110401 )

    At/Po.:-Panchapada, Dist.:-Ganjam

  10. 10. Sub Collector Office, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 03110402 )

    Office of the Sub-Collector, Ghumusur, Bhanjanagar, Dist- Ganjam

  11. 11. Sub Registrar Office, Ghumsur, Bhanjanagar ( 03110404 )

    Sub Registrar, Ghumsur, Bhanjanagar

  12. 12. Sub Registrar Office, Buguda, Ganjam ( 03110502 )

    Sub Registrar, Buguda,Ganjam

  13. 13. Sub Collector Office, Chhatrapur, Ganjam ( 03110601 )

    Office of the Sub-Collector, Chatrapur, Ganjam

  14. 14. Sub Registrar Office, Chikiti, Ganjam ( 03110702 )

    Sub-Registrar Office, Chikiti, Ganjam

  15. 15. Sub Registrar Office, Digapahandi, Ganjam ( 03110902 )

    Digapahandi

  16. 16. Addl.Sub- Collector (Consolidation Office), Berhampur, Ganjam ( 03111001 )

    at/po- Courtpeta Caka,Settlement Bullding,berhampur,Ganjam.

  17. 17. Sub Registrar Office, Hinjili, Ganjam ( 03111102 )

    Sub-Registrar Office, Hinjili, Ganjam

  18. 18. Sub Registrar Office, Kabisuryanagar, Ganjam ( 03111302 )

    Sub-Registrar Office, Kabisuryanagar, Ganjam

  19. 19. Sub Registrar Office, Khallikote, Ganjam ( 03111402 )

    Sub-Registrar Office, Khallikote, Ganjam

  20. 20. Sub Registrar Office, Patrapur, Ganjam ( 03111602 )

    Sub-registrar Office, Patrapur, Dist-Ganjam

  21. 21. Sub Registrar Office, Purusottampur, Ganjam ( 03111801 )

    Sub-Registrar Office, Purusottampur, Ganjam

  22. 22. Sub Collector Office, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 03112501 )

    Office of the Sub- Collector, Berhampur, Dist- Ganjam

  23. 23. Sub Registrar Office, Berhampur Rural, Ganjam ( 03112503 )

    Sub-Registrar Office, Berhampur (Rural), Ganjam

  24. 24. District Sub Registrar Office, Chhatrapur, Ganjam ( 03112801 )

    District Sub-Registrar Office, Ganjam, Chhatrapur

  25. 25. Sub Registrar Office, Kodala, Ganjam ( 03113602 )

    Subregistrar office, Kodala, Ganjam

  26. 26. Sub Registrar Office, Sorada, Ganjam ( 03114001 )

    Ganjam, Chhatrapur

  27. 27. Commercial Tax Officer, Assessment Unit, Aska, Ganjam ( 05110101 )

    Office of the Joint Commissioner of Commercial Taxes, Ganjam Range, Berhampur

  28. 28. Sub Treasury Office, Aska, Ganjam ( 05110102 )

    Sub Treasury Office, Aska, Ganjam

  29. 29. Sub Treasury Office, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 05110401 )

    Sub Treasury Office, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam

  30. 30. Assistant Commissioner of Commercial Taxes, Bhanjanagar Circle, Bhanjanagar ( 05110402 )

    O/O the Joint Commissioner of commercial Taxes Ganjam Range, Berhampur

  31. 31. Sub Treasury Office, Buguda, Ganjam ( 05110501 )

    Sub Treasury Office Buguda, Ganjam

  32. 32. Sub Treasury Office, Chikiti, Ganjam ( 05110701 )

    Sub Treasury Office, Chikiti

  33. 33. Sub Treasury Office, Digapahandi, Ganjam ( 05110901 )

    Treasury & Accounts Bhawan, Bhubaneswar

  34. 34. Assistant Commissioner of Commercial Taxes, Ganjam-I Circle, Berhampur ( 05111001 )

    Office of the Asst. Commissioner of Commercial Taxes, Ganjam I Circle, Berhampur

  35. 35. Assistant Commissioner of Commercial Taxes, Ganjam-II Circle, Berhampur ( 05111002 )

    O/o Asst. Commissioner of Commercial Taxes, Ganjam-II Circle, Berhampur

  36. 36. Assistant Commissioner of Commercial Taxes, Unified Checkgate, Girisola, Ganjam ( 05111003 )

    Office of the Asst. Commissioner of Commercial Taxes, Unified Checkgate, Girisola

  37. 37. Sub Treasury Office, Hinjilicut, Ganjam ( 05111101 )

    Sub Treasury Officer, Hinjilicut, Ganjam

  38. 38. Sub Treasury Office, Khallikote, Ganjam ( 05111401 )

    Sub- Treasury Office, Khalikote, Ganjam

  39. 39. Sub Treasury Office, Purushottampur, Ganjam ( 05111801 )

    Sub Treasury Office Purushottampur, Ganjam

  40. 40. Sub Treasury Office, Surada, Ganjam ( 05112201 )

    Sub Treasury Office, At/Po.-Surada, Dist.-Ganjam

  41. 41. Sub Treasury Office, Kodala, Ganjam ( 05113601 )

    Sub-Treasury Office, Kodala, Dist.- Ganjam

  42. 42. Commercial Tax Officer, Assessment Unit, Rambha, Ganjam ( 05113901 )

    Office of the Commercial Tax Officer, Assessment Unit,Rambha.

  43. 43. Assistnt Executive Engineer National Highway Sub-division, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 07110402 )

    At/P.O.: Bhanjanagar, Dist.: Ganjam

  44. 44. Assistant Executive Engineer, Digapahandi Road and Building Sub-Division, Digapahandi, Ganjam ( 07110901 )

    At/P.O.: Digapahandi, Dist.: Ganjam

  45. 45. Assistant Executive Engineer National Highway Sub-division, Digapahandi, Ganjam ( 07110903 )

    At/P.O.:Digapahandi, Dist.: Gajapati

  46. 46. Assistant Executive Engineer General Electrical Sub-Division, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 07112501 )

    At/P.O. Berhampur, Dist.: Ganjam

  47. 47. Assistant Executive Engineer, Roads and Building Sub-Division, Berhampur University , Bhanjabihar, G ( 07112502 )

    At/P.O.: Bhanjabihar, Dist: Ganjam (Odisha)

  48. 48. Assistant Executive Engineer, (Building) Roads and Building Sub-Division, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 07112503 )

    At.: In front of Sahid Laxman Nayak Community Hall Dist.: Ganjam, PIN: 760005

  49. 49. Assistant Executive Engineer, (Store) Roads and Buliding Sub-Division, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 07112504 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Store Roads & Building Sub-Division, Berhampur, Ganjam At/P.O.: Panap

  50. 50. Deputy Executive Engineer National Highway Sub-division, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 07112505 )

    At/P.O./ Dist.: Ganjam

  51. 51. Deputy Executive Engineer National Highway Sub-division, Sorada, Ganjam ( 07112506 )

    At/P.O.: Sorada, Diost.: Ganjam

  52. 52. Assistant Executive Engineer, (Road) Roads and Building Sub-Division, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 07112507 )

    At/P.O.: Hilpatna, Berhampur Dist.: Ganjam

  53. 53. Assistant Executive Engineer General Public Health Sub-Division, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 07112508 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer General Public Health Sub-Div. Berhampur, Ganjam Dist.: Ganjam

  54. 54. Assistant Executive Engineer, Mechanical R&B Sub-Division No. I, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 07112514 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Mechanical R&B Sub-Division No. I, Berhampur, Ganjam

  55. 55. Assistant Executive Engineer, Mechanical R&B Sub-Division No. II, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 07112515 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Mechanical R&B Sub-Division No. II, Berhampur, Ganjam

  56. 56. Assistant Executive Engineer, Roads and Building Sub-Division, Chhatrapur, Ganjam ( 07112801 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Roads & Building Sub-Division At/P.O.: Chhatrapur Dist: Ganjam

  57. 57. Sub Divisional Medical Office, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 12110401 )

    Sub Divisional Medical Office, At/ Po- Bhanjanagar, Dist- Ganjam

  58. 58. Sub Divisional Medical Office, Chatrapur, Ganjam ( 12112801 )

    O/o S.DM.O. Ganjam, Berhampur

  59. 59. Assistant Engineer, Public Health Sub-Division, Aska, Ganjam ( 13110101 )

    Assistant Engineer Public Health Sub-Division, At/P.O.- Aska, Dist. Ganjam

  60. 60. Assistant Engineer, Public Health Sub-Division, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 13110401 )

    Assistant Engineer Public Health Sub-Division Bhanjanagar, At/P.O.- Bhanjnagar Dist. Ganjam

  61. 61. Assistant Engineer, Public Health Sub-Division, Kaliabali, Ganjam ( 13110601 )

    Assistant Engineer Public Health Sub-Division, At/P.O.- IRE Junction at Chhatrapur Dist. Ganjam

  62. 62. Assistant Engineer, Public Health Sub-Division No.III, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 13112501 )

    Assistant Engineer Public Health Sub-Division No.III, At/P.O.- Berhampur, Dist. Ganjam

  63. 63. Assistant Engineer, Public Health Sub-Division, No.I, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 13112502 )

    Assistant Engineer Public Health Sub-Division No.I, At/P.O.- Berhampur, Dist. Ganjam

  64. 64. Assistant Engineer, Public Health Sub-Division, No.II, Brahmapur, Ganjam ( 13112503 )

    Assistant Engineer Public Health Sub-Division No.II, Brahmapur, Court Peta Near PWD IB PIN: 760004

  65. 65. Assistant Engineer, Public Health Sub-Division, Chhatrapur, Ganjam ( 13112801 )

    Assistant Engineer Public Health Sub-Division At/P.O.- Chatrapur, Dist. Ganjam

  66. 66. Assistant Executive Engineer, Rural Water Supply and Sanitation Sub-Division, Aska, Ganjam ( 17110102 )

    Executive Engineer Rural Water Supply & Sanitation Division, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam

  67. 67. Assistant Engineer , Rural Water Supply and Sanitation Sub-Division, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 17110403 )

    Executive Engineer, Rural Water Supply & Sanitation Division, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam

  68. 68. Assistant Executive Engineer, (Mechanical) Rural Water Supply and Sanitation Sub-Division, Berhampur ( 17112505 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Rural Water Supply & Sanitation Sub-Division, Berhampur, Ganjam At/P.O.: Berhampur Dist: Ganjam

  69. 69. Assistant Executive Engineer, Rural Water Supply and Sanitation Sub-Division, Chatrapur, Ganjam ( 17112801 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Rural Water Supply & Sanitation Sub-Division, Chatrapur, Ganjam At/P.O.: Chatrapur Dist: Ganjam
    Chhatrapur

  70. 70. Assistant Executive Engineer, Rural Water Supply and Sanitation Sub-Division, Hinjilicut, Ganjam ( 17113301 )

    Asst. Executive Engineer Office
    Hinjilicut

  71. 71. Assistant Executive Engineer, Drainage Sub-Division No. III, Aska, Ganjam ( 20110101 )

    Assistant Engineer, Drainage, Sub-Division No.III, Aska, Ganjam

  72. 72. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-division, Aska, Ganjam ( 20110102 )

    Asst. Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-Division, Aska, Dist. Ganjam, Odisha

  73. 73. Assistant Executive Engineer, Sorada Irrigation Sub-Division, Aska, Ganjam ( 20110103 )

    Assistant Engineer Sorada Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O. : Aska, Dist.: Ganjam, Odisha

  74. 74. Assistant Executive Engineer, Daha Irrigation Sub-Division, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 20110401 )

    Assistant Engineer Daha Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O. Bhanjanagar, Dist.: Ganjam, PIN-761126

  75. 75. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-division, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 20110402 )

    Assistant Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-division, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam

  76. 76. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 20110403 )

    Assistant Engineer Minor Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Bhanjanagar

  77. 77. Assistant Executive Engineer, Bhanjanagar Irrigation Sub-Division, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 20110404 )

    Assistant Engineer Bhanjanagar Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O.: Bhanjanagar, Dist.: Ganjam

  78. 78. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Jagannatha Prasad, Ganjam ( 20110407 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Jagannatha Prasad, Ganjam

  79. 79. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 20110408 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam

  80. 80. Assistant Executive Engineer, Bahuda Irrigation Sub-Division, Chikiti, Ganjam ( 20110701 )

    At/P.O.: Chikiti, Dist.: Ganjam, PIN: 761012

  81. 81. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Chikiti, Ganjam ( 20110702 )

    Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O. Chikiti Dist.: Ganjam

  82. 82. Assistant Executive Engineer, Chheligada Canal Sub-Division No. III, Digapahandi, Ganjam ( 20110901 )

    At/Po.: Digapahandi, Dist.: Ganjam

  83. 83. Assistant Executive Engineer, Digapahandi Irrigation Sub-Division, Digapahandi, Ganjam ( 20110902 )

    Assistant Engineer, Digapahandi Irrigation Sub- Division At/P.O. – Digapahandi, Dist.-Ganjam,
    PIN-761126

  84. 84. Assistant Executive Engineer , Drainage Sub-Division No. II, Digapahandi, Ganjam ( 20110903 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Drainage Sub-Division No.II, At/P.O. : Digapahandi, Dist. : Ganjam

  85. 85. Assistant Executive Engineer, Ghodahada Irrigation Sub-Division, Digapahandi, Ganjam ( 20110904 )

    Assistant Engineer, Ghodahada Irrigation Sub-division, At/P.O.: Digapahandi, Dist.: Ganjam

  86. 86. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Digapahandi, Ganjam ( 20110905 )

    Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O. Digapahandi, Dist.: Ganjam

  87. 87. Assistant Executive Engineer, Baghua Irrigation Sub-Division, Matajhari, Ganjam ( 20111001 )

    Assistant Engineer Baghua Irrigation Sub-Division, Matajhari, At/P.O. : Buguda Dist.: Ganjam, Odisha

  88. 88. Assistant Executive Engineer, Chheligada Canal Sub-Division No. II, Bhismagiri, Ganjam ( 20111002 )

    Assistant Engineer, Chheligada Canal Sub- Division II, At/P.O.-Bhismagiri, Dist.-Ganjam, Odisha

  89. 89. Assistant Executive Engineer, Rushikulya Irrigation Sub-Division, Humma, Ganjam ( 20111003 )

    At/ P.O.- Humma, Dist.:- Ganjam, PIN: 761027

  90. 90. Assistant Executive Engineer Harabhangi Irrigation Sub-Division, Badanala, Ganjam ( 20111008 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Harabhangi Irrigation Sub-Division, Badanala, Badagada, Ganjam

  91. 91. Assistant Executive Engineer, Hinjili Irrigation Sub-Division, Hinjilicut, Ganjam ( 20111101 )

    At/Po.: Hinjilicut, Dist.: Ganjam, PIN: 761102

  92. 92. Assistant Executive Engineer, Chheligada Canal Sub-Division No. II, Khamarigaon, Ganjam ( 20111201 )

    Assistant Engineer, Chheligada Canal Sub- Division III, At/P.O. - Khamarigaon, Dist.-Ganjam, Odish

  93. 93. Assistant Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation Sub Division, Khallikote-II ( 20111401 )

    Executive Engineer, M.I. Division, Ganjam No. II, Berhampur

  94. 94. Assistant Executive Engineer, Dhanei Irrigation Sub-Division, Chirikipada Sasan, Ganjam ( 20111701 )

    At/P.O.: Chirikipada Sasan, Dist.: Ganjam, Odisha PIN:761105

  95. 95. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Polasara, Ganjam ( 20111702 )

    Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-division, Polasara

  96. 96. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-division, Purushothampur, Ganjam ( 20111801 )

    Assistant Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-division, Purushothampur, Ganjam

  97. 97. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Sorada, Ganjam ( 20112201 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Sorada, Ganjam

  98. 98. Assistant Executive Engineer, Drainage Sub-Division No. I, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 20112501 )

    Assistant Engineer, Drainage Sub-division No.1, Berhampur, Ganjam

  99. 99. Assistant Executive Engineer, Ghatakeswar Multipurpose Project, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 20112502 )

    Assistant Engineer, Ghatakeswar Multipurpose Project At/P.O.: Berhampur Dist.: Ganjam,

  100. 100. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-division, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 20112503 )

    Assistant Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-division, Berhampur, Ganjam

  101. 101. Assistant Executive Engineer, Berhampur Irrigation Sub-Division, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 20112504 )

    At/P.O. Berhampur, Dist.: Ganjam

  102. 102. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 20112505 )

    Assistant Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, At/P.O. Berhampur, Dist.: Ganjam

  103. 103. Assistant Executive Engineer, Stores & Mechanical Sub-Division (M.I.), Berhampur, Ganjam ( 20112506 )

    S & M Sub-Division (MI) Berhampur, Ganjam

  104. 104. Assistant Executive Engineer Investigation Sub-Division, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 20112522 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer Investigation Sub-Division, Berhampur, Ganjam

  105. 105. Assistant Executive Engineer, Lift Irrigation Sub-division, Chatrapur, Ganjam ( 20112801 )

    Assistant Engineer Lift Irrigation sub-division, Chatrapur, Ganjam

  106. 106. Assistant Executive Engineer, Minor Irrigation Sub-Division, Chatrapur, Ganjam ( 20112802 )

    M.I. Sub-Division, Chhatrapur, Ganajam

  107. 107. Assistant Executive Engineer, Rural Works Subdivision, Aska, Ganjam ( 28110101 )

    Assistant Engineer, Rural Works Sub-Division, Aska At/P.O.: Aska Dist.: Ganjam (Odisha)

  108. 108. Assistant Executive Engineer, Rural Works Subdivision, Belaguntha, Ganjam ( 28110301 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Rural Works Sub-Division, Belaguntha At/P.O.: Belaguntha Dist.: Ganjam (Odisha)

  109. 109. Deputy Executive Engineer, Rural Works Subdivision, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 28110402 )

    Deputy Executive Engineer, Rural Works Sub-Division, Bhanjanagar At/P.O.:Ganjam Dist.: Ganjam (Odisha)

  110. 110. Assistant Executive Engineer, Rural Works Sub-Division, Chhatrapur, Ganjam ( 28110601 )

    At/P.O.; Chhatrapur, Dist.; Ganjam

  111. 111. Deputy Executive Engineer, Rural Works Subdivision, Digapahandi, Ganjam ( 28110901 )

    At/P.O.: Digapahandi, Dist.: Ganjam

  112. 112. Assistant Executive Engineer, Rural Works Subdivision, Hinjili, Ganjam ( 28111101 )

    At/P.O.: Hinjili, Dist.: Ganjam

  113. 113. Assistant Executive Engineer, Rural Works Subdivision, Khallikote, Ganjam ( 28111401 )

    At/P.O.: Khallikote, Dist.: Ganajm

  114. 114. Assistant Executive Engineer, Rural Works Subdivision, Polasara, Ganjam ( 28111701 )

    Assistant Executive Engineer, Rural Works Sub-Division, Polasara, At/P.O.: Polasara, Dist.: Ganjam (Odisha)

  115. 115. Assistant Executive Engineer, Rural Water Suppy and Sanitation Sub-Division, Polasara, Ganjam ( 28111702 )

    Executive Engineer, Rural Water Supply & Sanitation Division, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam

  116. 116. Assistant Engineer Rural works Electrical Subdivision, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 28112506 )

    Assistant Engineer Rural works Electrical Sub-Division, Berhampur, Ganjam, At: Ambapua , Near-Income tax Office, P.O.: Berhampur, Dist.: Ganjam

  117. 117. Assistant Executive Engineer, Rural Water Supply & Sanitation Subdivision, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 28112507 )

    Berhampur, Ganjam

  118. 118. Assistant Executive Engineer Rural Works Subdivision, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 28112508 )

    At/P.O.: Berhampur, Dist.: Ganjam

  119. 119. Assistant Executive Engineer, (Public Health) Rural Works Subdivision, Ambapua, Berhampur ( 28112509 )

    At/PO-Ambapua, Dist- Ganjam

  120. 120. Assistant Executive Engineer, (Mechanical) Rural Works Sub-Division, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 28112510 )

    Asst. Executive Engineer Rural Works (Mech.) Sub-Division, Berhampur At- P.O- Berhampur, Dist.- Ganjam

  121. 121. Assistant Executive Engineer, Rural Works Sub-Division, Kodal, Ganjam ( 28113601 )

    Assistant Engineer, Rural Works Sub-Division, Kodal At/P.O.: Kodal Dist.: Ganjam (Odisha)

  122. 122. Sub Divisional Veterinary Officer, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 33110403 )

    SDVO, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam

  123. 123. Sub Divisional Veterinary Officer, Berhampur ( 33112501 )

    O/o the SDVO, BAM
    military line,760001

  124. 124. Sub Divisional Veterinary Officer, Chhatrapur, Ganjam ( 33112801 )

    SDVO Chhatrapur, Ganjam

  125. 125. Assistant Registrar of Cooperative Societies, Aska Circle, Aska, Ganjam ( 34110101 )

    At/ Po- Aska, Dist.- Ganjam

  126. 126. Aska Central Cooperative Bank Ltd., Aska, Ganjam ( 341103 )

    Aska Co-operative Central Bank Ltd., Aska At/PO: Aska Dist- Ganjam PIN: 761110

  127. 127. Aska Central Cooperative Bank Ltd., Bhanja Nagar Branch, Ganjam ( 341104 )

    Aska Central Cooperative Bank Ltd., Bhanja Nagar Branch, Bhanja Nagar, Ganjam

  128. 128. Aska Central Cooperative Bank Ltd., Buguda, Ganjam ( 341105 )

    At/P.O.: Buguda, Dist.: Ganjam

  129. 129. Aska Central Cooperative Bank Ltd., Dharakote Branch, Ganjam ( 341106 )

    Aska Cooperative Central Bank Ltd., Dharakote Branch, At-Mundamarai, Ganjam

  130. 130. Aska Central Cooperative Bank Ltd., Jagannath Prasad, Ganjam ( 341107 )

    At/P.O.: Jagannath Prasad, Dist.: Ganjam PIN: 761121

  131. 131. Aska Central Cooperative Bank Ltd., Kabisuryanagar Branch, Ganjam ( 341108 )

    Aska Central Co-operative Bank Ltd., Kabisuryanagar Branch, Kabisuryanagar, Ganjam

  132. 132. Aska Central Cooperative Bank Ltd., Kodala Branch, Ganjam ( 341109 )

    Aska Co-operative Central Bank Ltd., Kodala Branch, At-Kodala, Ganjam

  133. 133. Aska Central Cooperative Bank Ltd., Pattapur Branch, Ganjam ( 341110 )

    Aska Central Cooperative Bank Ltd., Pattapur Branch, Pattapur, Ganjam

  134. 134. Aska Central Cooperative Bank Ltd., Polasara Branch, Ganjam ( 341111 )

    Aska Co-operative Central Bank Ltd., Aska (Ganjam)

  135. 135. Aska Central Cooperative Bank Ltd., Sheragada Branch, Ganjam ( 341112 )

    Aska Cooperative Central Bank Ltd., Sheragada Branch, Sheragada

  136. 136. Aska Central Cooperative Bank Ltd., Surada Branch, Ganjam ( 341113 )

    Aska Central Cooperative Bank, Surada Branch, Ganjam

  137. 137. Berhampur Central Cooperative Bank Ltd., Aska Road Branch, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 341118 )

    Berhampur Cooperative Central BankLtd., Aska Road Branch, Berhampur, Ganjam

  138. 138. Berhampur Central Cooperative Bank Ltd., Bazar Branch, Ganjam ( 341119 )

    Berhampur Central Cooperative Bank Ltd., Bazar Branch, Goilundi, At/Po. Berhampur, Dist. Ganjam

  139. 139. Berhampur Central Cooperative Bank Ltd., Beguniapada Branch, Berhampur ( 341120 )

    Berhampur C.C. Bank Ltd., Berhampur, Head Office, At/Po-Berhampur

  140. 140. Berhampur Central Cooperative Bank Ltd., Chikiti Branch, Ganjam ( 341121 )

    At/P.O.: Chikiti, Dist.: Ganjam, PIN:- 761010

  141. 141. Berhampur Central Cooperative Bank Ltd., City Branch, Berhampur ( 341122 )

    Berhampur Central Cooperative Bank, City Branch, Berhampur

  142. 142. Berhampur Central Cooperative Bank Ltd., Digapahandi Branch, Ganjam ( 341123 )

    The Berhampur Cooperative Central Bank Ltd., Digapahandi Branch, Berhampur, Ganjam

  143. 143. Berhampur Central Cooperative Bank Ltd., Garabandha Branch, Gajapti ( 341124 )

    Berhampur Central Cooperative Bank Ltd.,Garabandha Branch At/PO: Garabandha Dist: Gajapati.

  144. 144. Berhampur Central Cooperative Bank Ltd., Khallikote Branch, Ganjam ( 341125 )

    Berhampur Central Coop. Bank Ltd. Khallikote Branch, At/Po- Khallikote Dist- Ganjam

  145. 145. Assistant Registrar of Cooperative Societies, Berhampur Circle, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 34112501 )

    At/Po. Babaji Tota Sahi, Berhampur, Dist. Ganjam

  146. 146. Berhampur Central Cooperative Bank Ltd., Kukudakhandi Branch, Ganjam ( 341126 )

    B.C.C. Bank, BAM

  147. 147. Berhampur Central Cooperative Bank Ltd., Paralakhemundi Branch, Gajapati ( 341127 )

    Secretary, BCCBank Ltd., Berhampur,At/Po./ Dist.-Berhampur, Ganjam

  148. 148. Berhampur Central Cooperative Bank Ltd., Patrapur Branch, Ganjam ( 341128 )

    BCCB Patrapur Branch

  149. 149. Assistant Registrar of Cooperative Societies, Chhatrapur Circle, Chhatrapur, Ganjam ( 34112801 )

    Assistant Registrar of Cooperative Societies, Chhatrapur Circle, Chhatrapur

  150. 150. Berhampur Central Cooperative Bank Ltd., Purushottampur, Ganjam ( 341129 )

    B.C.C.Bank Ltd., At/Po-Purushottampur, Main Road, Pin-761018

  151. 151. Berhampur Central Cooperative Bank Ltd., Samarjhola Mahila Branch, Berhampur ( 341131 )

    BCCB. Ltd. Berhampur, Ganjam

  1. 1. Tahasil Office, Aska, Ganjam ( 03110101 )

    At/Po.- Aska, Dist-Ganjam

  2. 2. Tahasil Office, Bellaguntha, Ganjam ( 03110301 )

    Tahasil Office, Bellaguntha, Dist: Ganjam

  3. 3. Tahasil Office, Ghumusur, Bhanjanagar ( 03110403 )

    Tahasil Office, Ghumusur, At/Po.- Bhanjanagar, Dist.-Ganjam

  4. 4. Tahasil Office, Buguda, Ganjam ( 03110501 )

    At/Po.-Tahasil Office, Buguda, Ganjam 761118

  5. 5. Tahasil Office, Chhatrapur, Ganjam ( 03110602 )

    At-Tahasil Office, Chatrapur, District-Ganjam

  6. 6. Tahasil Office, Chikiti, Ganjam ( 03110701 )

    At/Po- Chikitigada, Dist: Ganjam, Pin No. 761010

  7. 7. Tahasil Office, Dharakote, Ganjam ( 03110801 )

    Tahasil Office, Dharakote, At-Po Dharakote, Dist- Ganjam.

  8. 8. Tahasil Office, Digapahandi, Ganjam ( 03110901 )

    Tahasil Office, At/Po-Digapahandi, Ganjam

  9. 9. Tahasil Office, Ganjam ( 03111002 )

    Tahasil Office, Ganjam, Dist- Ganjam

  10. 10. Tahasil Office, Hinjilicut, Ganjam ( 03111101 )

    Tahasil Office, At/ Po: Hinjilicut, Dist: Ganjam, Pin No. 761102

  11. 11. Tahasil Office, Jagannathprasad, Ganjam ( 03111201 )

    Tahasil Office, JagannathPrasad

  12. 12. Tahasil Office, Kabisuryanagar, Ganjam ( 03111301 )

    Tahasil Office, At/Po.-Kabisuryanagar Nagar, Ganjam

  13. 13. Tahasil Office, Khallikote, Ganjam ( 03111401 )

    Tahasil Office, Khallikote, At- Nirmaljhar, Dist.- Ganjam

  14. 14. Tahasil Office, Kukudakhandi, Ganjam ( 03111501 )

    Tahasil Office, Kukudakhandi,

  15. 15. Tahasil Office, Patrapur, Ganjam ( 03111601 )

    Tahasil Office, Patrapur, At/Po/Via-Patrapur, Dist. Ganjam

  16. 16. Tahasil Office, Polasara, Ganjam ( 03111701 )

    Tahasil Office, Polasara, At/Po-Polasara, Dist-Ganjam

  17. 17. Tahasil Office, Konisi, Ganjam ( 03111901 )

    Tahasil Office, Konisi, Ganjam

  18. 18. Tahasil Office, Sanakhemundi, Ganjam ( 03112001 )

    Tahasil Office, Sanakhemundi, Ganjam

  19. 19. Tahasil Office, Sheragada, Ganjam ( 03112101 )

    Tahasil Office, Seragada, Ganjam

  20. 20. Tahasil Office, Surada, Ganjam ( 03112201 )

    Tahasil Office, Surrada, Ganjam

  21. 21. Tahasil Office, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 03112502 )

    Tahasil Office, Berhampur, Ganjam, At/P.O.: Berhampur, Dist.: Ganjam

  22. 22. Tahasil Office, Kodala, Ganjam ( 03113601 )

    At/ Po-Kodala, Distric-Ganjam, Pin-761032

  23. 23. Tahasil Office, Purushottampur, Ganjam ( 03113801 )

    Tahasil Office, Purushottampur, Dist: Ganjam

  24. 24. Block Education Office, Aska, Ganjam ( 10110101 )

    Block Education Office, Aska, Ganjam

  25. 25. Block Education Office, Beguniapada, Ganjam ( 10110206 )

    Block Education Officer, Beguniapada, At/P.O-Beguniapada, Dist:-Ganjam

  26. 26. Block Education Office, Bellaguntha, Ganjam ( 10110302 )

    Block Education Office, Bellaguntha At/P.O.: Bellaguntha, Dist.: Ganjam, PIN:761119

  27. 27. Block Education Office, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 10110401 )

    Block Education Office, Bhanjanagar, AT/PO Bhanjanagar, Dist. Ganjam 761126

  28. 28. Block Education Office, Buguda, Ganajm ( 10110501 )

    Block Education Office, Buguda, At/P.O.: Buguda, Dist.: Ganjam

  29. 29. Block Education Office, Chhatrapur, Ganjam ( 10110601 )

    Block Education Office, Chhatrapur, Ganjam

  30. 30. Block Education Office, Chikiti, Ganjam ( 10110701 )

    At/P.O.: Chikiti, Dist.: Ganjam

  31. 31. Block Education Office, Dharakote, Ganjam ( 10110801 )

    Block Education Office, Dharakote, Ganjam At/P.O: Dharakote, Dist.- Ganjam

  32. 32. Block Education Office, Digapahandi, Ganjam ( 10110901 )

    Block Education Office, Digapahandi, Ganjam At/P.O: B.K. High School Campus, Dist.- Ganjam

  33. 33. Block Education Office, Hinjilicut, Ganjam ( 10111101 )

    Block Education Office, At/P.O.- Hinjilicut, Dist.- Ganjam

  34. 34. Block Education Office, Jagannathprasad, Ganjam ( 10111201 )

    Block Education Office, Jagannathprasad, At/P.O.: Jagannathprasad, Dist.: Ganjam

  35. 35. Block Education Office, Kabi Surya Nagar, Ganjam ( 10111301 )

    Block Education Office, Kabi Surya Nagar, Ganjam At/P.O: Kabi Surya Nagar, Dist.- Ganjam

  36. 36. Block Education Office, Khalikote, Ganjam ( 10111410 )

    Block Education Office, At/P.O.: Khalikote, Dist.: Ganjam

  37. 37. Block Education Office, Kukudakhandi, Ganjam ( 10111501 )

    Block Education Office, At/P.O.- Kukudakhandi, Dist.- Ganjam

  38. 38. Block Education Office, Patrapur, Ganjam ( 10111601 )

    Block Education Office, Patrapur At/P.O.: Patrapur, Dist.: Ganjam

  39. 39. Block Education Office, Polsara, Ganjam ( 10111701 )

    Block Education Office, Polsara, Ganjam At/ P.O.: Polsara, Dist.: Ganjam

  40. 40. Block Education Office, Purusottampur, Ganjam ( 10111802 )

    Block Education Office, At/P.O.: Purusottampur, Dist.: Ganjam

  41. 41. Block Education Office, Sanakhemundi, Ganjam ( 10112001 )

    At/P.O. Sanakhemundi, Dist.: Ganjam

  42. 42. Block Education Office, Sheragada, Ganjam ( 10112102 )

    Block Education Office, Sergada, Ganjam At/P.O.: Sheragada, Dist.: Ganjam, PIN-761106

  43. 43. Block Education Office, Surada, Ganjam ( 10112222 )

    Block Education Office, Surada, Ganjam At/P.O: Surada, Dist.- Ganjam

  44. 44. Block Education Office, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 10112501 )

    Block Education Officer, Ganjam

  45. 45. Dibakar Patnaik, IASE, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 10112506 )

    Dibakar Patnaik, IASE, Berhampur, Ganjam

  46. 46. Medical Officer (I/C) Community Health Center-I, Belaguntha, Ganjam ( 12110301 )

    Medical Officer (I/C), C.H.C -I Bellaguntha, Dist.:Ganjam

  47. 47. Medical Officer (I/C) Community Health Center, Balisira, Ganjam ( 12110501 )

    Medical Officer (I/C) Community Health Center, At/ Po- Balisira, Dist- Ganjam

  48. 48. Medical Officer (I/C) Community Health Center, Buguda-II, Ganjam ( 12110502 )

    Medical Officer I/C, CHC Buguda, Ganjam

  49. 49. Medical Officer (I/C) Community Health Center, Chikiti, Ganjam ( 12110701 )

    O/O Medical Officer. (I/C) C.H.C. Chikiti

  50. 50. Medical Officer (I/C) Community Health Center, Dharkote, Ganjam ( 12110801 )

    Medical Officer (I/C), C.H.C, Dharakote At/ Po:-Dharakote
    Dist.:-Ganjam, Pin:-761107

  51. 51. Medical Officer (I/C) Community Health Center, Bamokei, Ganjam ( 12110901 )

    Medical Officer I/C C.H.C., Bamokei, Digapahandi Block, Ganjam

  52. 52. Medical Officer (I/C) Community Health Center, Gallery, Ganjam ( 12111001 )

    Medical Officer (I/C) Community Health Center, Gallery, Dist- Ganjam

  53. 53. Medical Officer (I/C) Community Health Center, Municipentho, Ganjam ( 12111002 )

    Medical Officer, I/C, CHC, Municipentho, Ganjam

  54. 54. Medical Officer (I/C) Community Health Centre, Kabisuryanagar, Ganjam ( 12111003 )

    Medical Officer (I/C) C.H.C. Kabisuryanagar, Dist- Ganjam.

  55. 55. Medical Officer (I/C) Community Health Center, Hinjilicut, Ganjam ( 12111101 )

    Medical Officer (I/C) C.H.C. Hinjilicut,Ganjam

  56. 56. Medical Officer (I/C) Community Health Center, Jagannath Prasad, Ganjam ( 12111201 )

    Medical Officer I/C, CHC Jagannathprasad, Ganjam

  57. 57. Medical Officer (I/C) Community Health Centre, Khallikote, Ganjam ( 12111401 )

    Medical Officer (I/C), C.H.C Khallikote At/Po: Khallikote Dist.: Ganjam, Pin: 761030

  58. 58. Medical Officer (I/C) Community Health Center, Kukudakhandi, Ganjam ( 12111501 )

    Medical Officer (I/c) C.H.C. Kukudakhandi, Ganjam

  59. 59. Medical Officer, Community Health Center, Polasara, Ganjam ( 12111701 )

    Medical Officer (I/C) C.H.C. Polasara, Ganjam

  60. 60. Medical Officer (I/C) Community Health Center, Bhatakumarada, Ganjam ( 12111801 )

    Medical Officer I/C, CHC Bhatakurada, Ganjam

  61. 61. Medical Officer (I/C) Community Health Center, Adapada, Ganjam ( 12112001 )

    Medical Officer (I/C), C.H.C ,Adapada At/ Po:- Adapada

  62. 62. Medical Officer (I/C) Community Health Centre, Sheragada, Ganjam ( 12112101 )

    Medical Officer (I/C) C.H.C. Sheragada, Ganjam

  63. 63. Medical Officer (I/C) Community Health Centre, Kodala, Ganjam ( 12113601 )

    Medical Officer (I/C) Community Health Centre,
    Kodala, Ganjam

  64. 64. Panchayat Samiti Office, Aska, Ganjam ( 17110101 )

    Block Colony

  65. 65. Panchayat Samiti Office, Beguniapada, Ganjam ( 17110201 )

    Panchayat Samiti Office, Beguniapada

  66. 66. Panchayat Samiti Office, Bellaguntha, Ganjam ( 17110301 )

    Panchayat Samiti Office, Bellaguntha, Ganjam

  67. 67. Panchayat Samiti Office, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 17110401 )

    Block Development Office.Bhanjanagar.At/Po:-Bhanjanagar.Dist-Ganjam

  68. 68. Panchayat Samiti Office, Buguda, Ganjam ( 17110501 )

    Panchayat Samiti Office, Buguda, At./ P.O: Buguda

  69. 69. Panchayat Samiti Office, Chatrapur, Ganjam ( 17110601 )


  70. 70. Panchayat Samiti Office, Chikiti, Ganjam ( 17110701 )

    Panchayat Samiti Office, Chikiti, Ganjam

  71. 71. Panchayat Samiti Office, Dharakote, Ganjam ( 17110801 )

    Office of the Panchayat Samiti, Dharakote

  72. 72. Panchayat Samiti Office, Digapahandi, Ganjam ( 17110901 )

    Panchayat Samiti Office, Digapahandi

  73. 73. Panchayat Samiti Office, Ganjam ( 17111001 )

    Panchayat Samiti Office, Ganjam

  74. 74. Panchayat Samiti Office, Hinjilicut, Ganjam ( 17111101 )

    Block Quarter, Hinjilicut

  75. 75. Panchayat Samiti Office, Jagannath Prasad, Ganjam ( 17111201 )

    Office of Block Development Office, J.N. Prasad, Ganjam

  76. 76. Panchayat Samiti Office, Kabisuryanagar, Ganjam ( 17111301 )

    Block Office,Kabisuryanagar
    At/Po-Kabisuryanagar

  77. 77. Panchayat Samiti Office, Khallikote ( 17111401 )

    Qr-1, Block Colony, Khallikote, Ganjam
    Panchayat Samiti, Khallikote

  78. 78. Panchayat Samiti Office, Kukudakhandi, Ganjam ( 17111501 )

    At/Po- Kukudakhandi, Dist- Ganjam, Pin- 761100

  79. 79. Panchayat Samiti Office, Patrapur, Ganjam ( 17111601 )

    Panchayat Samiti office, Patrapur, Ganjam

  80. 80. Panchayat Samiti Office, Polosara, Ganjam ( 17111701 )

    Office Of The Panchyat Samiti , At./Po.: Polasara, Dist: Ganjam

  81. 81. Panchayat Samiti Office, Purushottampur ( 17111801 )

    Block Office, Purushottampur, Ganjam

  82. 82. Panchayat Samiti Office, Rangeilunda, Ganjam ( 17111901 )

    Panchayat Samiti Office, Rangeilunda, At/Po.-Kanishi, Dist.-Ganjam

  83. 83. Panchayat Samiti Office, Sanakhemundi, Ganjam ( 17112001 )

    Block office, Sanakhemundi
    Block office, sanakhemundi

  84. 84. Panchayat Samiti Office, Sheragada ( 17112101 )

    Block Office , Sheragada,Sheragada, Ganjam, Orisssa

  85. 85. Panchayat Samiti Office, Surada, Ganjam ( 17112201 )

    Block Office, Surada, Ganjam

  86. 86. Child Development Project Office, ICDS Project, Aska, Ganjam ( 36110101 )

    Sub Collector, Bhanjanagar

  87. 87. Child Development Project Office, ICDS Project, Berhampur (U) II, Aska Road ( 36110102 )

    C.D.P.O. Berhampur II (U), Aska Road, Kalinga Vidya Mandir, Main Road, Berhampur-760001

  88. 88. Child Development Project Office, ICDS Project, Beguniapada, Ganjam ( 36110201 )

    ICDS Office, Beguniapada, Ganjam

  89. 89. Child Development Project Office, ICDS Project, Bellaguntha, Ganjam ( 36110301 )

    CDPO, Bellaguntha, Ganjam

  90. 90. Child Development Project Office, ICDS Project, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 36110401 )

    CDPO, Bhanjanagar

  91. 91. Child Development Project Office, ICDS Project, Buguda, Ganjam ( 36110501 )

    At/ Po-Buguda-761118

  92. 92. Child Development Project Office, ICDS Project, Chhatrapur, Ganjam ( 36110601 )

    At/ Po:- Chatrapur, Dist: Ganjam

  93. 93. Child Development Project Office, ICDS Project, Chikiti, Ganjam ( 36110701 )

    ICDS, Chikiti, Dist-Ganjam

  94. 94. Child Development Project Office, ICDS Project, Dharakote, Ganjam ( 36110801 )

    CDPO Office, Dharakote

  95. 95. Child Development Project Office, ICDS Project, Digapahandi, Ganjam ( 36110901 )

    ICDC Project, Digapahandi, Ganjam

  96. 96. Child Development Project Office, ICDS Project, Ganjam ( 36111001 )

    CDPO, At/ Po-Ganjam

  97. 97. Child Development Project Office, ICDS Project, Hinjilicut, Ganjam ( 36111101 )

    Child Development Project Office, ICDS Project, Hinjilicut, Ganjam

  98. 98. Child Development Project Office, ICDS Project, Jagannathprasad, Ganjam ( 36111201 )

    Child Development Project Officer, Jaganathprasd, Ganjam, (Odisha)

  99. 99. Child Development Project Office, ICDS Project, Kabisuryanagar, Ganjam ( 36111301 )

    Child Development Project Office, ICDS Project, Kabisuryanagar, Ganjam

  100. 100. Child Development Project Office, ICDS Project, Khallikote, Ganjam ( 36111401 )

    CDPO Office, Khallikote, Ganjam

  101. 101. Child Development Project Office, ICDS Project, Kukudakhandi, Ganjam ( 36111501 )

    O/o CDPO Office, Kukudakhandi ,Ganjam

  102. 102. Child Development Project Office, ICDS Project, Patrapur, Ganjam ( 36111601 )

    CDPO, Patrapur, Dist-Ganjam

  103. 103. Child Development Project Office, ICDS Project, Polasara, Ganjam ( 36111701 )

    CDPO, At/ Po- Polasara, Dist - Ganjam

  104. 104. Child Development Project Office, ICDS Project, Purusottampur, Ganjam ( 36111801 )

    CDPO, Purusottampur, Ganjam

  105. 105. Child Development Project Office, ICDS Project, Rangeilunda, Ganjam ( 36111901 )

    Sub-Collector., Berhampur

  106. 106. Child Development Project Office, ICDS Project, Sanakhemundi, Ganjam ( 36112001 )

    CDPO Office, Sanakhemundi

  107. 107. Child Development Project Office, ICDS Project, Sheragada, Ganjam ( 36112101 )

    CDPO Office, Sheragada

  108. 108. Child Development Project Office, ICDS Project, Surada, Ganjam ( 36112201 )

    CDPO Office, Surada

  109. 109. Child Development Project Office, ICDS Project, Urban, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 36112501 )

    Office of the ICDS Project, Berhampur (U), Near Sub Collector Office, Berhampur

  110. 110. Niranjan Govt. Womens College, Aska, Ganjam ( 38110102 )

    Niranjan Govt. Womens College, Aska, Ganjam

  111. 111. Kabi Samrat Upendrabhanja College, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 38110403 )

    K.S.U.B. College, At/Po- Bhanjanagar, Ganjam. Odisha -761126

  112. 112. Savitri Womens College, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 38110404 )

    Savitri Womens College, At/Po- Bhanjanagar, Dist: Ganjam

  113. 113. Anchalika Science College, Ballipadar, Ganjam ( 38110501 )

    Anchalika Science College, Ballipadar, District-Ganjam, Odisha, 761117

  114. 114. Maintara Science College, Maintara, Ganjam ( 38110502 )

    Maintara Science College, Maintara, Ganjam

  115. 115. Peoples College, Buguda, Ganjam ( 38110503 )

    Peoples College, Buguda, District- Ganjam, Odisha, Pin-761118

  116. 116. Sri Baladevjew Mahila Mahavidyalaya, Buguda, Ganjam ( 38110504 )

    Sri Baladev Jew Mahila Vidyalaya Buguda , District- Ganjam, Odisha, 761118

  117. 117. Government Science College, Chhatrapur, Ganjam ( 38110601 )

    Govt. Sc. College, Chatrapur, Ganjam.

  118. 118. Principal, Ganjam College, Ganjam ( 38110602 )

    Principal, Ganjam College, Ganjam

  119. 119. Chikiti Mahavidyalaya, Chikiti, Ganjam ( 38110701 )

    Chikiti Mahavidyalaya, Chikiti, Ganjam

  120. 120. Biju Pattnaik Womens College, Digapahandi, Ganjam ( 38110901 )

    Biju Pattnaik Womens College, Digapahandi, District- Ganjam Odisha 761012

  121. 121. Khemundi College, Digapahandi, Ganjam ( 38110902 )

    Khemundi College, Digapahandi, Ganjam, Odisha, 761012

  122. 122. Berhampur City College, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 38111001 )

    Berhampur City College, Berhampur, Ganjam

  123. 123. Gopalpur College, Gopalpur-on-sea, Ganjam ( 38111003 )

    Gopalpur College, Gopalpur-onsea, Ganjam

  124. 124. Khallikote Autonomous College, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 38111005 )

    O/o The Principal, Khallikote (A) Coll. Berhampur, At/ Po/ Dist- Ganjam, Pin-760001

  125. 125. Anchalika (Degree) College, Kshetriyabarapur, Ganjam ( 38111008 )

    Anchalika (Degree) College, Kshetriyabarapur, Ganjam

  126. 126. Khetra Mohan Science (Degree) College, Narendrapur, Ganjam ( 38111009 )

    Khetra Mohan Science (Degree) College, Narendrapur, Ganjam

  127. 127. Rama Narayan Degree College, Dura, Ganjam ( 38111010 )

    R.N. Degree College, Dura, Berhampur-10, Ganjam

  128. 128. Khetra Mohan Science Jr. College, Narendrapur, Ganjam ( 38111010 )

    Khetra Mohan Science Jr. College, Narendrapur, Ganjam

  129. 129. Ramajee Mahavidyalaya, Bhismagiri, Ganjam ( 38111011 )

    Ramajee Mahavidyalaya, Bhismagiri, Ganjam, 761055

  130. 130. Science College, Konkorada, Ganjam ( 38111014 )

    Science College, Konkorada, Dist-Ganjam

  131. 131. Swami Vivekananda College, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 38111015 )

    Swami Vivekananda College, Berhampur, Ganjam.

  132. 132. Anchalika Mahavidyalaya, Jagannath Prasad, Ganjam ( 38111201 )

    Anchalika Mahavidyalaya.Jagannath Prasad,Ganjam

  133. 133. Principal, Rama Chandra Mardaraj Science College, Khalikote, Ganjam ( 38111403 )

    Principal R.C.M. Sc. College, Khallikote

  134. 134. Rama Chandra Mardaraj Science College, Khallikote, Ganjam ( 38111404 )

    O/O-The Principal, R.C.M Sc. College, Khallikote

  135. 135. Science Degree College, Kukudakhandi, Ganjam ( 38111501 )

    Science (Degree) College, Kukudakhandi Ganjam

  136. 136. Sri Bharat Pati Mahavidyalaya, Samantiapalli, Ganjam ( 38111601 )

    SBP Mahavidyalaya, Samantiapalli,Ganjam

  137. 137. Polasara Science College, Polasara, Ganjam ( 38111702 )

    Polasara Science College, Polasara District- Ganjam Odisha 761105

  138. 138. Tara Tarini College, Purushottampur, Ganjam ( 38111801 )

    Tara Tarini College, Purushottampur, District- Ganjam, Odisha, 761018

  139. 139. Sidha Bharabi Science College, Konisi, Ganjam ( 38111902 )

    Sidha Bharabi Science College, Konisi, Ganjam

  140. 140. Biswasray Science College, Pattapur, Ganjam ( 38112001 )

    Biswasray Science College, Pattapur, Ganjam

  141. 141. Mahamayee Mahila Mahavidyalaya, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 38112504 )

    Mahamayee Mahila Mahavidyalaya, Berhampur, Ganjam

  142. 142. S.B. Rath Govt. Autonomous Women's College, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 38112505 )

    At/Po/Dist.- Berhampur, Pin:760001

  143. 143. Principal, Binayak Acharya College, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 38112506 )

    Binayak Acharya College, At. Haridakhandi Square, Po- Panigrahipentho, Berhampur, Dist. Ganjam

  144. 144. Suprava Devi Women's College, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 38112506 )

    Suprava Devi Women's College, Berhampur, Dist- Ganjam

  145. 145. Sri Jagannath Mahavidyalaya, Rambha, Ganjam ( 38113901 )

    Sri Jaganath Mahavidyala , Rambha

  1. 1. Chinisilpa High School, Babanpur, Ganjam ( 10110102 )

    Chini Silpa High School, At /Po- Babanpur, Via-Nuagam, Dist.: Ganjam, Pin-761111

  2. 2. Government Girls' High School, Aska, Ganjam ( 10110103 )

    Government Girls' High School, Aska, Ganjam

  3. 3. Gram Panchayat High School, Debabhumi, Ganjam ( 10110104 )

    Gram Panchayat High School, Debabhumi, Ganjam

  4. 4. Government U.G. High School, Mangalpur, Ganjam ( 10110105 )

    Govt. High School, At/Po- Mangalpur, Via-Gunthapada, Ganjam

  5. 5. Jagadalpur High School, Gunthapada, Aska, Ganjam ( 10110106 )

    Jagadalpur High School, Gunthapada

  6. 6. K&B High School, Khukundia, Ganjam ( 10110107 )

    K & B High School, Khukundia, Ganjam, Pin-761123

  7. 7. N.A.C. High School, Aska, Ganjam ( 10110108 )

    N.A.C. High School, Aska, Taluka Road, Aska, Dist.:Ganjam Pin-761110

  8. 8. Radha Krishna High School, K.Deogam, Ganjam ( 10110109 )

    Radha Krishna High School, K.Deogam, Ganjam

  9. 9. Sri Gopal Das Bidyapitha, Manipadia, Ganjam ( 10110110 )

    Sri Gopal Das Bidyapitha, Manipadia, At- Manipadia, P.O.- Mundapota, Via- Bomakai, Dist.: -Ganjam

  10. 10. Uchhabeswar Upgraded Govt. High School, Munigadi, Ganjam ( 10110111 )

    Govt. Uchhabeswar Upgraded Govt. High School, Munigadi, Ganjam

  11. 11. Nimina Brudaban Chandra Junior College, Kendupadar, Ganjam ( 10110113 )

    Nimina Brudaban Chandra (Junior) College, Kendupadar,Ganjam

  12. 12. Government U.G. High School, Mardamekha, Ganjam ( 10110201 )

    Government U.G. High School, Mardamekha, Ganjam

  13. 13. Janata High School, Beguniapada, Ganjam ( 10110202 )

    Janata High School, Beguniapada, Ganjam

  14. 14. Kalimeghi-Jagilipadar High School, Kalimeghi, Ganjam ( 10110203 )

    At- Kalimeghi, Po- Jagilipadar, Via-Kodala, Ganjam, Pin-761104

  15. 15. Rabighosh Bidyapitha, Sumandal, Ganjam ( 10110204 )

    Rabighosh Bidyapitha, Sumandal, Ganjam

  16. 16. Talasara High School, Talasara, Ganjam ( 10110205 )

    Talasara High School, At/Po. Talasara

  17. 17. Girls' High School, Basudevpur, Gobara, Ganjam ( 10110301 )

    At/P.O.: Gobara, Dist.: Ganjam.

  18. 18. Pramod Chandra Patra High School, Lembhai, Ganjam ( 10110303 )

    PCP High School, Lembhai, Ganjam

  19. 19. Radha Krishna Swami High School, Sardula, Ganjam ( 10110304 )

    Radha Krishna Swami High School, Sardula, Ganjam

  20. 20. Swami Chidananda High School, Turumu, Ganjam ( 10110305 )

    Swami Chidananda High School, Turumu, Ganjam, Pin-761131`

  21. 21. Belaghunta Womens Science Junior College, Belaguntha, Ganjam ( 10110308 )

    Belaghunta Womens Science Junior College, Belaguntha, Ganjam

  22. 22. Bellaguntha Science (Junior) College, Bellaguntha, Ganjam ( 10110309 )

    Bellaguntha Science (Junior) College, Bellaguntha, Ganjam

  23. 23. Regional Science Junior College, Girisola, Ganjam ( 10110310 )

    Regional science (Junior) College, Girisola, Ganjam

  24. 24. Anchalika Science Higher Secondary School, Vidya Vihar, Kshatriyabarpur, Ganjam ( 10110311 )

    Anchalika Science Higher Secondary School, Vidya Vihar, Kshatriyabazar, Ganjam, PIN:761123

  25. 25. Bahadapadar Government High School, Bahadapadar, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 10110402 )

    Bahadapadar Govt. High School, Bahadapadar, Bhanjnagar, Ganjam

  26. 26. Gallery High School, Gallery, Ganjam ( 10110403 )

    Gallery High School, Gallary, Ganjam

  27. 27. Government S.P. High School, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 10110404 )

    Govt. S.P. High School, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam

  28. 28. Government U.B. High School, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 10110405 )

    Government U.B. High School, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam

  29. 29. Jillundi Government High School, Jillundi, Ganjam ( 10110406 )

    Jillundi Govt. High School, Jillundi, Ganjam

  30. 30. Kanhu Rauta High School, Lalsingh, Bhanjanagar ( 10110407 )

    Kanhu Raut High School,Lalsingh, Bhanjanagar

  31. 31. Principal, Kabi Samrat Upendra Bhanja College of Teacher Education, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 10110408 )

    KSUB College of Teacher Education, Bhanjanagar

  32. 32. Sribatsa High School, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 10110409 )

    Sribata High School, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam

  33. 33. Government Elementary Teacher Education Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 10110410 )

    Government ETEI , Bhanjanagar Dist.-Ganjam PIN-761126

  34. 34. Dandapani Maharatha Science Junior College, Gallery, Ganjam ( 10110411 )

    Dandapani Maharatha Science (Junior) College, Gallery, Ganjam

  35. 35. Ghumsur Junior Residential College, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 10110412 )

    Ghumsur (Junior) Residential College, Shree Bihar, Phulbani Road, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam-761126

  36. 36. Ballipadar High School, Ballipadar, Ganjam ( 10110502 )

    Ballipadar High School, Ballipadar, Ganjam

  37. 37. Budhagiri Bidyapitha, Beeradhananjayapur, Buguda, Ganjam ( 10110503 )

    Budhagiri Bidyapitha, Beeradhanajayapur,Buguda, Ganjam

  38. 38. Government U.G. High School, Bhamasyali, Buguda, Ganjam ( 10110504 )

    Govt. U.G. High Scooh, Bhamasyali,
    Buguda, Ganjam

  39. 39. People's High School, Buguda, Ganjam ( 10110505 )

    At/P.O.: Buguda, Dist.: Ganjam

  40. 40. Regional High School, Manitara, Ganjam ( 10110506 )

    Regional High School, Manitara, Ganjam

  41. 41. Sakuntala Bidyapitha, Karachuli, Ganjam ( 10110507 )

    At/P.O.: Karachuli Dist: Ganjam PIN: 761143

  42. 42. Sardar Antarjyami Bidyapith, B. Kardabadi, Ganjam ( 10110508 )

    At/Po-B. Kardabadi, Dist- Ganjam Pin- 761143

  43. 43. Government Vocational Jr. College, Buguda, Ganjam ( 10110510 )

    Government Vocational Jr. College, Buguda, Ganjam P.S. Biguda, Dist: Ganjam

  44. 44. Chatrapur Higher Secondary School, Chatrapur, Ganjam ( 10110603 )

    Chatrapur Junior Women’s College, At/P.O.: Chhatrapur, Dist.: Ganjam

  45. 45. Chikitipentho High School, Chikitipentho, Ganjam ( 10110702 )

    Chikitipentho High School, Chikitipentho, Ganjam

  46. 46. Government High School, Krushnapur, Ganjam ( 10110703 )

    Government High School, Krushnapur,
    Ganjam

  47. 47. Government High School, Nuapada, Ganjam ( 10110704 )

    At/Po- Samantiapalli, Ganjam, At/Po- Nuapada(Ganjam)

  48. 48. Rajakabi Radhamohan Bidyapitha, Chikiti, Ganjam ( 10110705 )

    Rajkabi Radhamohan, Bidyapitha, Chikiti, Ganjam

  49. 49. Rajalaxmi Girls High School, Chikiti, Ganjam ( 10110706 )

    Rajalaxmi Girls High School, Chikiti, Ganjam

  50. 50. Salt Technical High School, Sumandi, Ganjam ( 10110707 )

    Salt Technical High School, Sumandi, Ganjam

  51. 51. Sri Mukteswar Bidyapitha, Surala, Ganjam ( 10110708 )

    At/P.O.: Surala, Dist.: Ganjam

  52. 52. Utkalmani High School, Madhabandha, Ganjam ( 10110709 )

    At-Subarnapur, Po-Madhabandha,
    P.S.-K. Nuagam, Pin-761010

  53. 53. Government Elementary Teacher Education Institute, Chikiti, Ganjam ( 10110710 )

    Principal, Govt.ETEI,Chikiti,Ganjam. At/P.O. - Chikiti, Dist. - Ganjam (Odisha) PIN -761010

  54. 54. Nuvapada Sri Balaji Junior Mahavidyalaya, Nuapada, Ganjam ( 10110711 )

    Nuavapada Sri Balaji(Junior) Mahavidyalaya,Nuapada,Ganjam

  55. 55. Jahada High School, Jahada, Ganjam ( 10110802 )

    Jahada High School, Jahada, Ganjam

  56. 56. Ananta Narayan Junior Mahavidyalaya, Dharkote, Ganjam ( 10110804 )

    Ananta Narayan Junior Mahavidyalaya, Dharkote, Ganjam

  57. 57. Somanath Science Junior College, Mundamarai, Ganjam ( 10110805 )

    Somanath Sc.Jr. College, Mundamarai,GM

  58. 58. Badakhemundi High School, Digapahandi, Ganjam ( 10110902 )

    Badakhemundi High School, Digapahandi, Ganjam, At/P.O.: Digapahandi, Dist.: Ganjam, PIN: 761012

  59. 59. Bhismagiri High School, Bhismagiri, Ganjam ( 10110903 )

    Bhismagiri High School, Bhismagiri, Ganjam

  60. 60. Boripadar High School, Boripadar, Ganjam ( 10110904 )

    Boripadar High School, Boripadar, Ganajm

  61. 61. Government Girls' High School, Digapahandi, Ganjam ( 10110905 )

    Government Girls High School, Digapahandi, Ganjam-761012

  62. 62. Government High School, Talasingi, Ganjam ( 10110905 )

    Government High School, Talasingi, Ganjam

  63. 63. Government High School, Badakhemundi, Digapahandi, Ganjam ( 10110907 )

    Govt. High School Badakhemundi, Digapahandi, Ganjam

  64. 64. Karapada High School, Karapada, Ganjam ( 10110908 )

    Karapada High School, Karapada, Ganjam

  65. 65. Padmanabhapur High School, Padmanabhapur, Ganjam ( 10110909 )

    Padmanabhapur High School, Padmanabhapur, Ganjam

  66. 66. Phasiguda (New Govt.) High School, Phasiguda, Ganjam ( 10110910 )

    Phasiguda High School, Phasiguda,Ganjam

  67. 67. Radha Damodara Girls High School, Padmanabhapur, Ganjam ( 10110911 )

    Radha Damodar Girls High School, At/Po. Padmanabhapur, Via. Digapahandi, Dist. Ganjam Pin: 761007

  68. 68. S.P.A Girls High School, Bamakoi, Ganjam ( 10110912 )

    S.P.A Girls High School, Bamakoi, Ganjam

  69. 69. Sivananda High School, Bamakoi, Ganjam ( 10110913 )

    Sivananda High School, Bamakoi, Ganjam

  70. 70. Sri Manikeswar Bidyapitha, Phasi, Ganjam ( 10110914 )

    Sri Manikeswar Bidyapitha, Phasi, Ganjam

  71. 71. Government Vocational Jr. College, Khemundi, Digapahandi, Ganjam ( 10110916 )

    Government Vocational Jr. College, Khemundi, Digapahandi At/P.O. Digapahandi, Dist. Ganjam PIN:761012

  72. 72. Gopal Krushna Jr. Vigyan Mahavidyalaya, Subalaya, Ganjam ( 10111002 )

    G.K.V. Mahavidyalaya. Subalaya. H. Burudi. Humma. Ganjam-761027

  73. 73. Bharati Bidyapeetha, Ganjam ( 10111002 )

    Bharati Bidyapeetha, Ganjam 761026

  74. 74. Ganesh Vidyapeetha, Gondala, Ganjam ( 10111003 )

    GBP, Gondala

  75. 75. Humma Salt Junior College, Humma, Ganjam ( 10111004 )

    Humma Salt (Junior) College, Humma, Ganjam

  76. 76. Government U.G. High School, Brahmanapadar, Mujagada, Ganjam ( 10111004 )

    Govt. U.G. High School, Brahamanpadar, Ganjam

  77. 77. Gram Panchayat High School, Dihapadhalo, Ganjam ( 10111005 )

    Panchayat High School, Dihapadhalo, Ganjam

  78. 78. Mahuri Kalua Junior College, Balipada, Ganjam ( 10111006 )

    Mahuri kalua (junior) college, balipada, ganjam

  79. 79. Purushottam Ucha Vidyalaya, Ankushpur, Ganjam ( 10111006 )

    Purushottam Ucha Vidyalaya, Ankushpur, Ganjam

  80. 80. Model Womens Junior College, Hilpatna, Ganjam ( 10111007 )

    Model womens college, ganjam

  81. 81. Samalai Bidyapitha High School, Podangi, Ganjam ( 10111007 )

    Samalai Bidyapitha High School,
    At/Po-Podangi, Via-Pitala, Dist-Ganjam, Pin-761103

  82. 82. Narayani Science Junior College, Athagadapatna, Ganjam ( 10111008 )

    Narayani Science Jr. College, Athagadapatna , Dist-Ganjam

  83. 83. Kukudakhandi High School, Kukudakhandi, Ganjam ( 10111008 )

    Kukudakhandi High School, At/P.O. :Kukudakhandi, Dist.: Ganjam, PIN-761100

  84. 84. Principal, Ramanarayan Junior College, Dura, Ganjam ( 10111009 )

    Principal R.N.College, Dura (Gm.)

  85. 85. Madan Mohan High School, Girisola, Ganjam ( 10111009 )

    AT-Girisola, Dist- Ganjam

  86. 86. Government Vocational Junior College, Ganjam ( 10111010 )

    Govt. Vocational Junior College, Ganjam College, Ganjam, At/PO/Dist-Ganjam

  87. 87. Government Vocational Junior College, Khambiadora, Ganjam ( 10111011 )

    Government Vocational Junior College, Khambiadora, Ganjam

  88. 88. Roland Junior College, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 10111012 )

    Roland Junior College, Berhampur, Ganjam

  89. 89. Ganjam Junior College, Ganjam ( 10111012 )

    Ganjam Junior College, Ganjam

  90. 90. Saheed Bhagat Singh Junior College, Ganjam ( 10111013 )

    Saheed Bhagat Singh Junior College, Ganjam

  91. 91. Government Girls' High School, Hinjilicut, Ganjam ( 10111102 )

    Govt. Girls High School , Hiniilicut, Ganjam

  92. 92. Bhagabati Bidyapitha, Burupada, Ganjam ( 10111103 )

    Bhagabati Vidyapitha, Burupada, Ganjam

  93. 93. Government High School, Kanchuru, Ganjam ( 10111104 )

    Office of the District Education Office, Ganjam, Berhampur-05

  94. 94. Government Notified Area Council High School, Hinjilicut, Ganjam ( 10111105 )

    NAC High School, Hinjilicut, Ganjam

  95. 95. Saru High School, Saru, Ganjam ( 10111106 )

    At/Po- Saru, Dist: Ganjam, Pin-76401

  96. 96. Satyabhama Vidyapitha, Badhakhandi, Ganjam ( 10111107 )

    Satyabhama Bidyapeetha, At/Po. Kukudahandi, Dist. Ganjam

  97. 97. Achyutananda Ashram Government High School, Kalingapadar, Ganjam ( 10111202 )

    A.N.A High School, Kalingapadar, Ganjam

  98. 98. Chandra Sekhar Agricultural High School, B.D.Pur, Sasan, Ganjam ( 10111203 )

    Chandra Sekhar Agricultural High School, B.D.Pur, Sasan, Ganjam

  99. 99. N.P. Girls High School, Jagannath Prasad, Ganjam ( 10111204 )

    N.P. Girls High School, Jagannath Prasad, Ganajm

  100. 100. Nehru High School, Panchabhuti, Ganjam ( 10111205 )

    Nehru High School, Panchabhuti

  101. 101. Rayat Ucha Bidyapitha, Bankatara, Ganjam ( 10111206 )

    Rayat Ucha Bidyapitha, Bankatara, Ganjam

  102. 102. Udayanath Bidyapitha, Chhamunda, Ganjam ( 10111207 )

    Udayanath Bidyapitha, Chhamunda, Ganjam

  103. 103. Gopinath Swami Bidyapitha, Kadua Mangarajpur, Ganjam ( 10111208 )

    At/P.O.: Kadua, Dist.: Ganjam, Pin-761121

  104. 104. Brahmani Devi High School, Hindala, Ganjam ( 10111302 )

    Brahmani Devi High School, Hindala, Ganjam

  105. 105. Girls' High School, Kabisuryanagar, Ganjam ( 10111302 )

    Girls' High School, Kabisuryanagar, Ganjam

  106. 106. Kalinga High School, Kaniary, Ganjam ( 10111304 )

    Kalinga High School, Kaniary, Ganjam

  107. 107. Saibani High School, Sunapalli, Ganjam ( 10111305 )

    Saibani High School, Sunapalli, Ganjam

  108. 108. Sri Dadhibaman High School, Barida 'A' Ganjam ( 10111305 )

    At/Po. Barida ‘A’ Via. Kabisuryanagar Dist: Ganjam (Odisha) Pin-761104

  109. 109. T.L.N. Patro High School, Gudiali, Ganjam ( 10111307 )

    T.L.N. Patro High School, Gudiali, Ganjam

  110. 110. Udayanath Bidyapitha, Keshpur Chhaka, Ganjam ( 10111308 )

    U.N. B.P Keshpur Chhaka, Ganjam

  111. 111. Keshpur Junior College, Panditgaon, Ganjam ( 10111401 )

    Keshpur Junior College, Panditgaon, Ganjam

  112. 112. Kishore Pallai Science Junior College, Langaleswar, Ganjam ( 10111402 )

    Kishore Pallai Science Junior College, Langaleswar, Ganjam

  113. 113. Government U.G. High School, Khojapalli, Ganjam ( 10111402 )

    U.G High School, Khojapalli, Khallikote, Ganjam

  114. 114. Hari Har Dev High School, Pathara, Ganjam ( 10111403 )

    Hari Har Dev High School, Pathara, Ganjam

  115. 115. Kanak Manjari Girls High School, Khallikote, Ganjam ( 10111404 )

    Kanak Manjari Girls High School, Khallikote, Ganjam

  116. 116. P.C.M. High School, Biripur, Ganjam ( 10111405 )

    P.C.M. High School, Biripur, Ganjam

  117. 117. R.C.M. High School, Kanheipur, Ganjam ( 10111406 )

    R.C.M. High School, Kanheipur, Ganjam

  118. 118. S.M. High School, Khallikote, Ganjam ( 10111407 )

    S.M. High School, Khallikote, Ganjam

  119. 119. Sakaleswar High School, Bikrampur, Ganjam ( 10111408 )

    Sakaleswar High School Bikrampur, Ganjam

  120. 120. Sri Gupteswar High School, Gopapur, Ganjam ( 10111409 )

    Sri Gupteswar High School,Gopapur, Ganjam

  121. 121. Government Vocational Junior College, Khallikote, Ganjam ( 10111411 )

    Government Vocational Junior College, At/P.O.: R.C.M. Science College, Dist.: Ganjam

  122. 122. Bhairabi High School, Mohada, Ganjam ( 10111502 )

    Bhairabi High School, Mohada, Ganjam

  123. 123. Krushak High School, Hugulapata, Ganjam ( 10111503 )

    Krushak High School, Hugulapata

  124. 124. Radhamohan Bidyapitha, Nimakhandi Pentho, Ganjam ( 10111504 )

    R.M. Bidyapitha, Nimakhandi Pentho

  125. 125. Utkal Bidyapitha High School, Lathi, Ganjam ( 10111505 )

    Utkal Bidyapitha High School, Lathi,Ganjam

  126. 126. M.S.P. Bidyapeetha, Samantiapalli, Ganjam ( 10111602 )

    M.S.P. Bidyapeetha, At/Po- Samantiapalli, Ganjam,Pin-761004

  127. 127. R.T. Vidyapeetha, Pratapur, Ganjam ( 10111603 )

    R.T. Vidapeeth, Pratapur, (Gm)

  128. 128. S.P.M.R. Bidyapitha, Jaradagada, Ganjam ( 10111604 )

    S.P.M.R. Bidyapitha, Jaradagada, Ganjam, Pin-761005

  129. 129. Shyam Sundar Bidyapitha, Surangi, Ganjam ( 10111605 )

    Sri S.S. Bidyapitha, At/Po. Surangi (Ganjam)

  130. 130. Sri Limeswari Bidyapitha, Tumbagada, Ganjam ( 10111606 )

    Sri Limeswari Bidyapitha, Tumbagada, Ganjam

  131. 131. Turubudi High School, Turubudi, Ganjam ( 10111607 )

    Turubudi High School, At/Po- Turubudi, Via: Khariaguda, Dist.: Ganjam, Pin-761209

  132. 132. Chirikipada Sasan High School, Chirikipada Sasan, Ganjam ( 10111702 )

    Chirikipada Sasan High School, Chirikipada Sasan, Ganjam

  133. 133. Government High School, Ghodapalan, Ganjam ( 10111703 )

    At/P.O.: Ghodapalan, Dist.: Ganjam

  134. 134. Government Maa Bharandi High School, Mandar, Ganjam ( 10111704 )

    M.B. High School, Mandar, Ballipadar, Ganjam

  135. 135. Hatiota High School, Hatiota, Ganjam ( 10111705 )

    Hatitota High School At/PO- Hatiota, Via- Balipadar, Ganjam PIN-761117

  136. 136. Kanakdurga Bidyapitha, Madhusudanpur, Ganjam ( 10111706 )

    Kanakdurga Bidyapitha, Madhusudanpur, Ganjam

  137. 137. Lingaraj Girls High School, Polosara, Ganjam ( 10111707 )

    At/Po-Polasora Dist- Ganjam Pin-761105

  138. 138. Natheswar High School, Dhanantara, Ganjam ( 10111708 )

    Natheswar High School, Dhanantara, Ganjam

  139. 139. Sri Sri Gupteswar Bidyapitha, Dhunkapada, Ganjam ( 10111709 )

    Sri Sri Gupteswar Bidyapitha, Dhunkapada, Ganjam

  140. 140. Shree Shree Shree Dandeswar High School, Rumagada, Ganjam ( 10111710 )

    Shree Shree Shree Dandeswar High School, Rumagada, Ganjam

  141. 141. Government Elementary Teacher Education Institution, Polsara, Ganjam ( 10111711 )

    Govt. Elementary Teacher Education Institution, Polsara, Ganjam, At/P.O-Polsara, Dist:-Ganjam

  142. 142. Bartini Science Junior College, Bartini, Ganjam ( 10111712 )

    Bartini junior Science college,Bartini,Ganjam

  143. 143. Government Girls' High School, Purushottampur, Ganjam ( 10111801 )

    Govt. Girls High School At/Po: Purushottampur Dist-Ganjam (761018)

  144. 144. Government U.G. High School, Ch. Nuagam, Ganjam ( 10111803 )

    Govt. U.G. High School, Ch. Nuagam

  145. 145. Government Upgraded High School, K.N. Pur, Ganjam ( 10111804 )

    Government Upgraded High School, K.N. Pur, At: K.N. Pur, P.O.: Khajipalli, Dist.: Ganjam,
    PIN:761019

  146. 146. Jaugada High School, Pandia, Ganjam ( 10111805 )

    At/Po- Pandia. Via- Purushottampur. Dist- Ganjam Pin-761043

  147. 147. N.D. High School, Purusottampur, Ganjam ( 10111806 )

    N.D. High School Purushottampur, Ganjam

  148. 148. Purushottam High School, Kalamba, Ganjam ( 10111807 )

    At/Po- Purushottam, Dist- Ganjam

  149. 149. Sri G.J. High School, Sikula, Ganjam ( 10111808 )

    Sri G.J. High School, Sikula, Ganjam

  150. 150. Sri Narasingha Panda High School, Bhatakumarda, Ganjam ( 10111809 )

    Sri Nasingha Panda High School, Bhatakumarda, Ganjam

  151. 151. Cambridge Junior College, Mahuda, Ganjam ( 10111901 )

    Cambridge(Junior) College, Mahuda, Ganjam

  152. 152. Balaji Bidya Peetha, Konisi, Ganjam ( 10111902 )

    Balaji Vidya Peetha, Konisi, Ganjam

  153. 153. University Higher Secondary School, Bhanjabihari, Ganjam ( 10111903 )

    U.H.S.S (Junior), Bhanjabihari, Ganjam

  154. 154. Balukeswar High School, Balukeswarpur, Ganjam ( 10111903 )

    Balukeswar High School, Balukeswarpur, Gm

  155. 155. Government Upgraded High School, S. Gopalpur, Ganjam ( 10112002 )

    At/Po- S. Gopalpur , Dist- Ganjam,Pin- 761106

  156. 156. Government N.B. Bidyapitha, Konkorada, Ganjam ( 10112003 )

    At/Po-Konkorada, Ganjam

  157. 157. Government U.G. High School, Moulabhanja, Ganjam ( 10112004 )

    Govt. UG. High School, Moulabhanja

  158. 158. Khallingi High School, Khallingi, Pattapur, Ganjam ( 10112005 )

    Khallingi High School, Khallingi, Pattapur, Ganjam

  159. 159. Panchayat High School, Singipur, Ganjam ( 10112006 )

    Panchayat High School, Singipur, Ganjam

  160. 160. Pattapur Girls High School, Pattapur, Ganjam ( 10112007 )

    Pattapur Girls High School, Pattapur, Ganjam

  161. 161. Radha Panigrahi Girls High School, Konkorada, Ganjam ( 10112008 )

    Radha Panigrahi Girls High School, Konkorada, Ganjam

  162. 162. Sanakhemundi High School, Chudangapur, Ganjam ( 10112009 )

    At/P.O.: Chudangapur, Via: Digapahandi, Dist.: Ganjam, PIN: 761012

  163. 163. Science Junior college, Pudamari, Ganjam ( 10112012 )

    Science Junior College, Pudamati, Ganjam

  164. 164. Girls' High School, Sheragada, Ganjam ( 10112101 )

    Govt. Girls' High School, At. Sheragada, Ganjam

  165. 165. Mahatma Gandhi High School, Sheragada, Ganjam ( 10112103 )

    Mahatma Gandhi High School, Sheragada,Ganjam

  166. 166. Pitala High School, Pitala, Ganjam ( 10112104 )

    Pitala High School, Pitala, Ganjam

  167. 167. Karadakana Government High School, Karadakana, Ganjam ( 10112105 )

    Karadakana Government High School, At/PO: Karadakana, Via: Sheragada , Dist: Ganjam PIN: 761106

  168. 168. Udaya Pratap Science Junior College, Sheragada, Ganjam ( 10112106 )

    Udaya Pratap Science Junior College, Sheragada, Ganjam

  169. 169. Pitala Junior College, Pitalo, Ganjam ( 10112107 )

    Pitala (Junior) College, Pitalo

  170. 170. Biju Patnaik Junior Science College, Badagada, Ganjam ( 10112201 )

    Biju Patnaik Junior Science College, Badagada, Ganjam

  171. 171. P.C.M. Women's Junior College, Suruda, Ganjam ( 10112202 )

    P.C.M. Women's Junior College, Suruda, Dist-Ganjam

  172. 172. Banchhanidhi Khadanga High School, Gopalpur Sasan, Surada, Ganjam ( 10112202 )

    B.N. Khadanga High School, Gopalpur Sasan,Surada, Ganjam

  173. 173. Girls' High School, Badagada, Ganjam ( 10112202 )

    Girls High School, Badagada, Ganjam

  174. 174. Rushikulya Junior College, Surada, Ganjam ( 10112203 )

    Rushikulya (Junior) College,Suruda, Ganjam

  175. 175. Government Girls' High School, Surada, Ganjam ( 10112204 )

    Govt. Girls High School, Surada, Ganjam

  176. 176. Government U.G. High School, Goudagotha, Surada, Ganjam ( 10112204 )

    Govt. U.G. High School, Gudagotha, Ganjam

  177. 177. Hadu Sarab High School, Badagada, Ganjam ( 10112206 )

    Hadu Sarab High School, Badagada (Ganjam)

  178. 178. Lokamari High School, Lokamari, Ganjam ( 10112207 )

    At. Lokamari, Po. Ekalpur, P.S. Badagada, Dist. Ganjam

  179. 179. Sashi Bhusan High School, Surada, Ganjam ( 10112208 )

    Sashi Bhusan High School, Surada, Ganjam

  180. 180. Sridhar High School, Borosingi, Ganjam ( 10112209 )

    Sridhar High School, Borosingi, Ganjam

  181. 181. City High School, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 10112502 )

    At/P.O.: Berhampur, Dist.: Ganjam, (Odisha).

  182. 182. Creative Institute of Science & Trade, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 10112503 )

    Creative Institute of Science & Trade, Berhampur, Ganjam

  183. 183. Government Girls' High School, Berhampur-II, Ganjam ( 10112504 )

    At: Near Town Police Station, P.O.: Berhampur-II, Dist.: Ganjam, (Odisha).

  184. 184. Government High School, Medical Campus, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 10112505 )

    At: Medical Campus, P.O.: Berhampur, Dist.: Ganjam, (Odisha).

  185. 185. Government Municipal High School, Lanjipalli, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 10112506 )

    Government Municipal High School, Lanjipalli, Berhampur, Ganjam

  186. 186. Government Municipal High School, Old Berhampur, Ganjam ( 10112507 )

    Government Municipal High School, Old Berhampur, Berhampur, Ganjam

  187. 187. Government Queen of the Missions High School, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 10112509 )

    At/P.O.: Berhampur, Dist.: Ganjam

  188. 188. Municipal Barracks High School, Gandhi Nagar, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 10112510 )

    Municipal Barracks High School, Gandhi Nagar, Berhampur, Ganjam

  189. 189. Municipal Girls' High School, Aska Road, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 10112511 )

    At/P.O.: Berhampur, Dist.: Ganjam (Odisha)

  190. 190. National High School, Dura, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 10112512 )

    National High School, Dura, Ganjam

  191. 191. Saheed Lakshman Nayak Memorial High School, Courtpeta, Ganjam ( 10112513 )

    Sahid Laxman Nayak Memorial Municipal Goverment High School, Courtpeta, Ganjam

  192. 192. V.V. Giri Government Secondary Training School (W), Berhampur, Ganjam ( 10112514 )

    V.V G.G.S.T.S (W), Berhampur, Ganjam

  193. 193. Aaryan Gurukul Junior College, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 10112515 )

    Aaryan Gurukul Junior College, Berhampur, Ganjam

  194. 194. Berhampur City College, Ambapua, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 10112516 )

    Berhampur City College, Ambapua, Berhampur, Ganjam

  195. 195. Decan Junior College, G.Raghnathpur, Ganjam ( 10112518 )

    Decan Junior College, G.Raghnathpur, Ganjam At/P.O.: Nuahat,: Chandaniahil, Near G. Raghunathpur, P.O.:Lathi, Dist.: Ganjam

  196. 196. Government Elementary Teacher Education Institute, Berhampur, Ganjam ( 10112602 )

    Principal, Govt. Elementary Teacher Education Institution, Giri Road, Post: Hillpatna, Berhampur, Dist: Ganjam (Odisha) PIN: 760003

  197. 197. P.N.U.A Junior College, Chhatrapur, Ganjam ( 10112801 )

    P.N.U.A Junior College, Chhatrapur, Ganjam

  198. 198. Baulagam High School, Baulagam, Ganjam ( 10112801 )

    Baulagam High School, At/Po- Baulagam, Ganjam-761026

  199. 199. Bipulingi High School, Bipulingi, Ganjam ( 10112802 )

    Bipulingi High School, Bipulingi, Ganjam

  200. 200. Gangapur High School, Gangapur, Ganjam ( 10112803 )

    Gangapur High School, Gangapur, Ganjam

  201. 201. Onslow Institute, Chatrapur, Ganjam ( 10112804 )

    Onslow Institute, Chatrapur, Ganjam

  202. 202. Grama Panchayat Office, Badakodanda, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 17110402 )

    Grama Panchayat Office, Badakodanda, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam

  203. 203. Grama Panchayat Office, Baibali, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 17110403 )

    Grama Panchayat Office, Baibali, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam

  204. 204. Grama Panchayat Office, Baruda, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 17110404 )

    Grama Panchayat Office, Baruda, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam

  205. 205. Grama Panchayat Office, Baunsalundi, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 17110405 )

    Grama Panchayat Office, Baunsalundi, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam

  206. 206. Grama Panchayat Office, Brahmanpadar, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 17110406 )

    Grama Panchayat Office, Brahmanpadar, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam

  207. 207. Grama Panchayat Office, Dadaralunda, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 17110407 )

    Grama Panchayat Office, Dadaralunda, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam

  208. 208. Grama Panchayat Office, Dihapadhali, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 17110408 )

    Grama Panchayat Office, Dihapadhali, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam

  209. 209. Grama Panchayat Office, Domuhani, Bhanganajar, Ganjam ( 17110409 )

    Grama Panchayat Office, Domuhani, Bhanganajar, Ganjam

  210. 210. Grama Panchayat Office, Dumakumpa, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 17110410 )

    Grama Panchayat Office, Dumakumpa, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam

  211. 211. Grama Panchayat Office, Galeri, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 17110411 )

    Grama Panchayat Office, Galeri, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam

  212. 212. Grama Panchayat Office, Golapada, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 17110412 )

    Grama Panchayat Office, Golapada, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam

  213. 213. Grama Panchayat Office, Harigad, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 17110413 )

    Grama Panchayat Office, Harigad, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam

  214. 214. Grama Panchayat Office, Jilundi, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 17110414 )

    Grama Panchayat Office, Jilundi, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam

  215. 215. Grama Panchayat Office, Kulad, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 17110415 )

    Grama Panchayat Office, Kulad, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam

  216. 216. Grama Panchayat Office, Lalsingi, Bhanganagar, Ganjam ( 17110416 )

    Grama Panchayat Office, Lalsingi, Bhanganagar, Ganjam

  217. 217. Grama Panchayat Office, Lembai, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 17110417 )

    Grama Panchayat Office, Lembai, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam

  218. 218. Grama Panchayat Office, Mujagada, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 17110418 )

    Grama Panchayat Office, Mujagada, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam

  219. 219. Grama Panchayat Office, Sanakodanda, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 17110419 )

    Grama Panchayat Office, Sanakodanda, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam

  220. 220. Grama Panchayat Office, Tilisingi, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 17110420 )

    Grama Panchayat Office, Tilisingi, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam

  221. 221. Grama Panchayat Office, Turumu, Bhanganagar, Ganjam ( 17110421 )

    Grama Panchayat Office, Turumu, Bhanganagar, Ganjam

  222. 222. Gram Panchayat Office, Gunduribadi, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 17110425 )

    Gram Panchayat Office, Gunduribadi, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam

  223. 223. Gram Panchayat Office, Mudulipalli, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam ( 17110426 )

    Gram Panchayat Office, Mudulipalli, Bhanjanagar, Ganjam

  224. 224. Gram Panchayat Office, Adheigan, Jagannathprasad, Ganjam ( 17111202 )

    Gram Panchayat Office, Adheigan, Jagannathprasad, Ganjam

  225. 225. Grama Panchayat Office, Aladi, Jagannathprasad, Gaanjam ( 17111203 )

    Grama Panchayat Office, Aladi, Jagannathprasad, Gaanjam

  226. 226. Grama Panchayat Office, Alasuguma, Jagannathprasad, Ganjam ( 17111204 )

    Grama Panchayat Office, Alasuguma, Jagannathprasad, Ganjam

  227. 227. Grama Panchayat Office, Bijayadhanurjaypur, Jagannathprasad, Ganjam ( 17111205 )

    Grama Panchayat Office, Bijayadhanurjaypur, Jagannathpur, Ganjam

  228. 228. Grama Panchayat Office, Budurungu, Jagannathprasad, Ganjam ( 17111206 )

    Grama Panchayat Office, Budurungu, Jagannathprasad, Ganjam

  229. 229. Grama Panchayat Office, Chadiapalli, Jagannathprasad, Ganjam ( 17111207 )

    Grama Panchayat Office, Chadiapalli, Jagannathprasad, Ganjam

  230. 230. Grama Panchayat Office, Chhamunda, Jagannathprasad, Ganjam ( 17111208 )

    Grama Panchayat Office, Chhamunda, Jagannathpur, Ganjam

  231. 231. Grama Panchayat Office, Jirabadi, Jagannathprasad, Ganjam ( 17111209 )

    Grama Panchayat Office, Jirabadi, Jagannathprasad, Ganjam

  232. 232. Grama Panchayat Office, Gandadhar, Jagannathprasad, Ganjam ( 17111210 )

    Grama Panchayat Office, Gandadhar, Jagannathprasad, Ganjam

  233. 233. Grama Panchayat Office, Gayaganda, jagannathprasad, Ganjam ( 17111211 )

    Grama Panchayat Office, Gayaganda, jagannathprasad, Ganjam

  234. 234. Grama Panchayat Office, Gereda, Jagannathprasad, Ganjam ( 17111212 )

    Grama Panchayat Office, Gereda, Jagannathprasad, Ganjam

  235. 235. Grama Panchayat Office, Jagannathprasad, Jagannathprasad, Ganjam ( 17111213 )

    Grama Panchayat Office, Jagannathprasad, Jagannathprasad, Ganjam

  236. 236. Grama Panchayat Office, Jhadabhumi, Jagannathprasad, Ganjam ( 17111214 )

    Grama Panchayat Office, Jhadabhumi, Jagannathprasad, Ganjam

  237. 237. Grama Panchayat Office, Khamarapalli, Jagannathprasad, Ganjam ( 17111215 )

    Grama Panchayat Office, Khamarapalli, Jagannathprasad, Ganjam

  238. 238. Grama Panchayat Office, Khetamundali, Jagannathprasad, Ganjam ( 17111216 )

    Grama Panchayat Office, Khetamundali, Jagannathprasad, Ganjam

  239. 239. Grama Panchayat Office, Kudutai, Jagannathprasad, Ganjam ( 17111217 )

    Grama Panchayat Office, Kudutai, Jagannathprasad, Ganjam

  240. 240. Grama Panchayat Office, Kumpapada, Jagannathprasad, Ganjam ( 17111218 )

    Grama Panchayat Office, Kumpapada, Jagannathprasad, Ganjam

  241. 241. Grama Panchayat Office, Panchabhuti, Jagannathprasad, Ganjam ( 17111219 )

    Grama Panchayat Office, Panchabhuti, Jagannathprasad, Ganjam

  242. 242. Grama Panchayat Office, Rauti, Jagannathprasad, Ganjam ( 17111220 )

    Grama Panchayat Office, Rauti, Jagannathpur, Ganjam

  243. 243. Grama Panchayat Office, Rudhapadar, Jagannathprasad, Ganjam ( 17111221 )

    Grama Panchayat Office, Rudhapadar, Jagannathpur, Ganjam

  244. 244. Grama Panchayat Office, Tarsingi, Jagannathprasad, Ganjam ( 17111222 )

    Grama Panchayat Office, Tarsingi, Jagannathprasad, Ganjam

  245. 245. Grama Panchayat Office, Pratapur, Jagannathprasad, Ganjam ( 17111223 )

    Grama Panchayat Office, Pratapur, Jagannathprasad, Ganjam

  246. 246. Gram Panchayat Office, Baragam, Jagannathprasad, Ganjam ( 17111224 )

    Gram Panchayat Office, Baragam, Jagannathprasad, Ganjam

  247. 247. Gram Panchayat Office, Kadua, Jagannathprasad, Ganjam ( 17111225 )

    Gram Panchayat Office, Kadua, Jagannathprasad, Ganjam

  248. 248. Gram Panchayat Office, Kokolaba, Jagannathprasad, Ganjam ( 17111226 )

    Gram Panchayat Office, Kokolaba, Jagannathprasad, Ganjam

  249. 249. Laxminarayan Junior Mohavidyalaya, Kodala, Ganjam ( 38113601 )

    L.N. Jr. Mohavidyalaya, Kodala, District, Ganjam, Odisha,761032

  250. 250. Government Industrial Training Institute, Sheragada, Ganjam ( 83112101 )

    Government Industrial Training Institute, Sheragada, Ganjam

RTI CMM is a Central Monitoring Mechanism by Govt. of Odisha to ensure the implementation of Right to Information Act, 2005 at all public authorities of Govt. of Odisha. This is developed with an objective to provide single point access of all RTI related information catering to Section-4, Section-25 of RTI Act, 2005 in an uniform manner. This project is monitored by Department of Information & Public Relations, Govt. of Odisha [Nodal Department of Govt. of Odisha for RTI Implementation] in collaboration with Luminous Infoways. Content on this website is published by respective public authorities and managed by Information & Public Relations Department, Govt. of Odisha. For any query regarding this website please contact Web Information Leader : Sri Basant Kumar Mohanty, Chief Monitoring Officer , RTI Implementation, Odisha. e-mail: rti-ori[at]nic[dot]in.